v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Lauf zum Runners Point Isar Cup 2013->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 42)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Ropertz Jana1740Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES

Herren A
1.Mümmler Frank2048504Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Zölde Andreas428666Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Hergert Alexander800080Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Ebert Roger2048520Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Zölde Norberth6829Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Körner Christoph1710Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Weinig Peter1971255Herren ATSV GrünwaldGermanyYES
9.Kolehmainen Valtteri952804Herren ATSV GrünwaldGermanyYES
10.Yordanov Teodor1840330Herren ATSV GrünwaldGermanyYES
11.Li chongHerren ALearnjoy ChinaChinaYES
12.Finan Tom982066Herren ADelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES
13.Eriksson Andreas790713Herren ALunds OKSwedenYES
14.Malde Ketil7201457Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Schmidt Marian302941Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Fenzl Josef sen231911Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermanyYES
17.Fenzl Josef jun.231955Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermanyYES

Damen B
1.Schultze Andrea6763Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Badia Comas Núria1983Damen BTSV GrünwaldGermanyYES
3.Kolehmainen Emilia962605Damen BTSV GrünwaldGermanyYES
4.Liebl Gertrud236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
5.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen BVolleyfreuden MünchenGermanyYES
6.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BGorodGermanyYES

Herren B
1.Deters AndreasHerren BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Weber ThomasHerren BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Angele ThomasHerren BIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Gamel Johannes2046024Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Werthmann Gerhard410638Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Voskamp Eckart2043601Herren BTSV GrünwaldGermanyYES
8.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Herren BTSV GrünwaldGermanyYES
9.Landefeld Rico1301782Herren BTSV GrünwaldGermanyYES
10.Kümpfbeck Josef437636Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
11.Kirsch Alois428706Herren BVolleyfreuden MünchenGermanyYES
12.Roessler Udo7353Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES

Jugend B
1.Malde Hedvig7201223Jugend BOC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Malde Eyvind7201231Jugend BOC MünchenGermanyYES

Schüler C
1.Fleischer BastianSchüler CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Fleischer SabineSchüler CIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Kölle Juliane2046020Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES

Offen C
1.Kölle Sigrun2046021Offen COLV LandshutGermanyYES