6. Lauf zum Runners Point Isar Cup 2013->Entries by classes (number of entries: 42)
Damen A |
1. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Herren A |
1. | Mümmler Frank | 2048504 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Zölde Andreas | 428666 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Körner Christoph | 1710 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Hergert Alexander | 800080 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren A | TSV Grünwald | Germany | YES |
9. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Herren A | TSV Grünwald | Germany | YES |
10. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 952804 | Herren A | TSV Grünwald | Germany | YES |
11. | Li chong | | Herren A | Learnjoy China | China | YES |
12. | Finan Tom | 982066 | Herren A | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
13. | Eriksson Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | Lunds OK | Sweden | YES |
14. | Malde Ketil | 7201457 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
16. | Fenzl Josef jun. | 231955 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | YES |
17. | Fenzl Josef sen | 231911 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | YES |
Damen B |
1. | Schultze Andrea | 6763 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Damen B | TSV Grünwald | Germany | YES |
3. | Kolehmainen Emilia | 962605 | Damen B | TSV Grünwald | Germany | YES |
4. | Liebl Gertrud | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
5. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen B | Volleyfreuden München | Germany | YES |
6. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | Gorod | Germany | YES |
Herren B |
1. | Angele Thomas | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Deters Andreas | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Weber Thomas | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Werthmann Gerhard | 410638 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Gamel Johannes | 2046024 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Herren B | TSV Grünwald | Germany | YES |
8. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Herren B | TSV Grünwald | Germany | YES |
9. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Herren B | TSV Grünwald | Germany | YES |
10. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 437636 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
11. | Kirsch Alois | 428706 | Herren B | Volleyfreuden München | Germany | YES |
12. | Roessler Udo | 7353 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
Jugend B |
1. | Malde Hedvig | 7201223 | Jugend B | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Malde Eyvind | 7201231 | Jugend B | OC München | Germany | YES |
Schüler C |
1. | Fleischer Bastian | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Fleischer Sabine | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Kölle Juliane | 2046020 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Offen C |
1. | Kölle Sigrun | 2046021 | Offen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |