Esordienti |
1. | Giraudo Patrizia | | Esordienti | CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | Italy | |
2. | Musetti Diego | | Esordienti | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | |
3. | Bazzichi Valentina | | Esordienti | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | |
4. | Arnaudo Anna | 210603 | Esordienti | Oricuneo | Italy | |
5. | Bellotti Marta | | Esordienti | cus savona | Italy | |
6. | Catalani Federica | | Esordienti | cus savona | Italy | |
Scuole |
1. | Rotondo Elena | | Scuole | Scuola Superiore Savona | Italy | |
2. | Cavallaro Martina | | Scuole | Scuola Superiore Savona | Italy | |
3. | Morales Daniela | | Scuole | Scuola Superiore Savona | Italy | |
4. | De Gioia Elena | | Scuole | Scuola Superiore Savona | Italy | |
5. | Rubba Veronica | | Scuole | Scuola Superiore Savona | Italy | |
W12 |
1. | Crivelli Martina | 2028818 | W12 | Gronlait Orienteering Team | Italy | |
M14 |
1. | Ortona Andrea | | M14 | Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D. | Italy | |
2. | Mirolo Franco | | M14 | cus savona | Italy | |
M18 |
1. | Marchesi Andrea | | M18 | cus savona | Italy | |
2. | Allegri Gianluca | | M18 | cus savona | Italy | |
W18 |
1. | Lutaj Eleni | | W18 | cus savona | Italy | |
2. | Markovic Ginevra | 1392138 | W18 | cus savona | Italy | |
3. | Parodi Licia | | W18 | cus savona | Italy | |
MA |
1. | Gottardo Enrico | 2009721 | MA | Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D. | Italy | |
2. | Carbone Gianluca | 1006361 | MA | Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D. | Italy | |
3. | Immovilli Andrea | 210814 | MA | Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D. | Italy | |
4. | Roberto Andrea | 2013269 | MA | Oricuneo | Italy | |
5. | Migliore Andrea | 2042345 | MA | Oricuneo | Italy | |
6. | Ferreira Fausto | 259763 | MA | DA Recardães | Portugal | |
WA |
1. | Garibotti Margherita | 210813 | WA | Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D. | Italy | |
2. | Bellotti Cristina | 2009723 | WA | cus savona | Italy | |
3. | Giuganino Barbara | 250442 | WA | CUS Parma Orienteering | Italy | |
M40 |
1. | Ortona Fabrizio | 2021320 | M40 | Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D. | Italy | |
2. | Pinna Giulio | 210746 | M40 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
3. | Arnaudo Marco | 2042343 | M40 | Oricuneo | Italy | |
4. | Grilli Alberto | 2111050 | M40 | CUS Parma Orienteering | Italy | |
5. | Di Stefano Gianluca | 505595 | M40 | CUS Parma Orienteering | Italy | |
6. | Brambilla Stefano | 210410 | M40 | CUS Parma Orienteering | Italy | |
M50 |
1. | Faetanini Gianni | 210812 | M50 | Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D. | Italy | |
2. | Ghirardi Massimo | 201487 | M50 | CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | Italy | |
3. | Bianchi Ottorino | | M50 | cus savona | Italy | |
4. | Aste Fiorenzo | 2032002 | M50 | G.S. Capannori | Italy | |
5. | Lo Grasso Antonino | 228956 | M50 | ASD GSPORT | Italy | |
W50 |
1. | Arnaudo Ornella | 2042344 | W50 | Oricuneo | Italy | |
2. | Margaira Rita | 210598 | W50 | CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING | Italy | |
3. | Parodi Susanna | 2009722 | W50 | cus savona | Italy | |
4. | Beltramo Marina | 966999 | W50 | ASD GSPORT | Italy | |
5. | Sacilotto Lucia | 210433 | W50 | ASD Unione Lombarda | Italy | |
6. | Camerini Maia | 210978 | W50 | A.S.D. Vivaio Orienteering | Italy | |
M60 |
1. | Manfredi Bruno | 210597 | M60 | CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | Italy | |
2. | Michelotti Marcello | 210745 | M60 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
3. | Bruno Giacomo | 210651 | M60 | Oricuneo | Italy | |
4. | Zamperin Enzo | 210605 | M60 | CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING | Italy | |
5. | Miniotti Corrado | 958038 | M60 | CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING | Italy | |
6. | Kohn Miroslav | 2032001 | M60 | G.S. Capannori | Italy | |
7. | Nessi Carlo | 210617 | M60 | A.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
8. | Milizia Ezio | 410111 | M60 | ASD Unione Lombarda | Italy | |
9. | Odone Roberto | 210974 | M60 | A.S.D. Vivaio Orienteering | Italy | |