RF-18 |
1. | Alford Ethan | 2150836 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
2. | Huth Jayden | 2150825 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Johnson Alyssa | 2150821 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Benavides Richard | 2150808 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Bryant Michael | 2150807 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
6. | Bulmer Micala | 2150806 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
7. | Christensen Anise | 2150805 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
8. | Hernandez Roman | 2150804 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
9. | Rodriguez Joshlynn | 2150803 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
10. | Smith Toby | 2150802 | RF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
RF1944 |
1. | Record Elizabeth | 1497777 | RF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
2. | Sheverava Katsiaryna | 2120888 | RF1944 | Titovitch Family Club | United States | YES |
- |
RF45+ |
1. | Bowers Nancy | 886560 | RF45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
2. | Niemann Nancy | 2129596 | RF45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
RM-18 |
1. | Sandoval David | | RM-18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Justice Matthew | 2218061 | RM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
RM1944 |
1. | Wong Tian Yu | | RM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
2. | Krasnov Nikita | 7003940 | RM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
3. | Harrison Andrew | | RM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
RM45+ |
1. | Gardner Edward | 9789152 | RM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Pearson Travis | 8174773 | RM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
3. | Durrell Brian | | RM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
4. | Cook Art | | RM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
5. | Harker Kenneth | 9102215 | RM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
6. | Chapman Piers | 2046842 | RM45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
OF-18 |
1. | Duncan Jasmine | 2218216 | OF-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
OF1944 |
1. | Mazzarese Jana | 2102555 | OF1944 | Czech Republic | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
2. | Burdwood Jack | | OF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
OM-18 |
1. | Dorchester Cam | 2218062 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
2. | Felton Van | 2218067 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
3. | Lloyd David | 2218082 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
4. | Robbins Jonavon | 2218068 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
5. | Rutherford Cameron | 2218055 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
6. | Serrano Raul | 2218063 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
7. | Tuder Anthony | 2218090 | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
8. | Chamberlain Christopher | 2218225 | OM-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
9. | Johncock Chancellor | 2218247 | OM-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
10. | Penrod Mccain | 2218250 | OM-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
11. | Thierry Hunter | 2218220 | OM-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
12. | Mentzer Reid | 2150817 | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
13. | Torres Justin | 2150809 | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
14. | Dimitt Sean | | OM-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
15. | Sharma Pratyush | | OM-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
16. | Thomas Ian | | OM-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
17. | Wood Nathan | | OM-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
OM1944 |
1. | Titovitch Egor | | OM1944 | Titovitch Family Club | United States | YES |
- |
OM45+ |
1. | Black Michael | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Fuka Louis | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
3. | Green Travis | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
4. | Mazzarese Kenneth | 2214520 | OM45+ | Czech Republic | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
5. | Green Travis | 9101817 | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
6. | Hornby Devon | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
7. | Bogle David | 7210150 | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
8. | Medina Salvador | | OM45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
O-Rec |
1. | Stager Charles | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Stager Laura | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
3. | Cook Ryan | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
4. | Cook Connor | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
5. | Atkinson Kelly | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
6. | Elmore Liz | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
7. | Sherrard Aja | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
8. | Garner Charlie | 346065 | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
9. | Colon Roberto | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
10. | Terlinde Michael | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
11. | Paluck Tim | | O-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
12. | Veech Danny | | O-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
13. | Veech David | 431853 | O-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
WF1415 |
1. | Work Ashlin | 2218080 | WF1415 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
2. | Olvera Zahmira | 2150815 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Jackson Brenna | 2150824 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Hollenbeck Isabella | 2150826 | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Yoo Chloe | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
WF16+ |
1. | Celestine Amyre | 2218248 | WF16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
2. | Garcia Otillia | 2218204 | WF16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
3. | Alonzo Sienna | 2150835 | WF16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
WM-13 |
1. | Mazzarese Aiden | | WM-13 | Czech Republic | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
2. | Harker James | | WM-13 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
3. | Hornby Henrik | | WM-13 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
WM1415 |
1. | Hernandez Rj | 2150810 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
2. | Thibodeaux Gary | 2150801 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
3. | Dunn Nathan | 2150829 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Jackson Cash | 2150823 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Matthews Bret | 2150820 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
6. | Sweet Josiah | 2150812 | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
7. | Kirk Braden | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
8. | Navarro-Brooks Tyler | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
9. | Ortiz Gabriel | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
WM16+ |
1. | Bridges Jacob | 2218098 | WM16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
2. | Lucas Peyton | 2218093 | WM16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
3. | Alexander Michael | 2150837 | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Tovar Juan | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
W-Rec |
1. | Moris Eryn | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Wolf-mueller Bettina | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
3. | Kho Suzanne | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
4. | Allen Jody | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
5. | Aguirre Terry | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
6. | Kallusch Patricia | | W-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
7. | Kallusch Maxwell | | W-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
8. | Scrivner AJ | | W-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
9. | Scrivner Elena | | W-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
YF-15 |
1. | Narveson Zuri | 2218089 | YF-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
2. | Nilsson Kira | 2218100 | YF-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
3. | Ballard Lauren | 2150834 | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
4. | Garcia Nataly | 2150827 | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Mechchaca Isabella | 2150819 | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
6. | Gibbon Kayla | | YF-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
YF1618 |
1. | Frost Rylee | 2218226 | YF1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
2. | Gomez Genesis | 2218223 | YF1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
3. | Hornby Annika | | YF1618 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
4. | Paz Jade | 2150814 | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Blaney Carley | 2150833 | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
6. | Garcia Mariela | 2150828 | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
YF19+ |
1. | Bruck Maya | | YF19+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Schwartz Elizabeth | | YF19+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
3. | Fuka Lisa | | YF19+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
X |
YM-15 |
1. | Yanez Alfonso | 2218052 | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
- |
2. | Mazzarese David | | YM-15 | Czech Republic | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
3. | Gomez Anthony | 2218265 | YM-15 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
4. | Davila Abraham | 2150832 | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Dunn Caleb | 2150830 | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
6. | Villavicencio Alek | 2150800 | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
7. | Hernandez Dylan | | YM-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
8. | Hickman Kyle | | YM-15 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
YM1618 |
1. | Koula Benjamin | 2218244 | YM1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
2. | Saiz Elijah | 2218235 | YM1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
3. | Allen Branden | 2218254 | YM1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
- |
4. | Noin Michael | 2150816 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
5. | Reyes Edward | 2150813 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
6. | Sweet Nathan | 2150811 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
7. | Menke Donald | 2150818 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
8. | Jackson Tate | 2150822 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
9. | Dingeldien Kyle | 2150831 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
10. | Ahlman Rand | 2150838 | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
- |
11. | Bisone James | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
12. | Bradford James | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
13. | Cardenas Daniel | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
14. | Dolan Gavin | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
15. | Everett Matthew | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
16. | Ferrara Luke | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
17. | Van Newkirk Matthew | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
18. | Palmer Shane | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
19. | Muzny Max | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | YES |
- |
YM19+ |
1. | Wernimont Tom | | YM19+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
Y-Rec |
1. | Ryan Barbara | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Mcteague Monica | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
3. | Paulson Kelly | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
4. | Gregoire Viola | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
5. | Strong Donna | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
6. | Burch David | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
7. | Jackson Ned | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
8. | Jackson Trey | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
9. | Jackson Robbie | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
10. | Lum Wayland | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
11. | Lum Jeff | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
12. | Meck Christa | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
13. | Erickson Nicole | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
14. | Erickson Aubree | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
15. | Erickson Hayley | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
16. | Erickson Ethan | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
17. | Erickson Lexi | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
18. | Mata Julie | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
19. | Marquardt David | 2801461 | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
20. | Haluska Becky | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
21. | Erickson Eli | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
R-Rec |
1. | Hussey Samuel | | R-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Stager Kevin | | R-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
3. | McNelly Tom | | R-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
4. | Connolly Matthew | | R-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
5. | Kieffer Rick | | R-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
6. | Kieffer Kimberly | | R-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |
7. | Leach Greg | | R-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
- |