1. | Van Der Plas Leon | | D60 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Peeters A. | | D55 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Alkema Jessica | | D40 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Snijders Imke | | D35 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Sanchez Irene | | D35 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Zhernakova Daria | | D35 | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Landsman Athena | | D21 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Péntek Gréti | 7551021 | D21 | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Bregt Tijmen | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Golov Eugene | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Michielsen Koen | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Morozov Aleksei | 8200969 | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Jonkers Hugo | | H35 | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Van Duinen Andy | | H35 | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Van Duinen Anneloes | | H35 | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Macia Jose | 248432 | H40 | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Ripoll Rai | | H40 | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Hofland Kennard | | H45 | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Strooper Fabian | | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Toot Johannes | | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Toot Dirk-jan | | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Vecht Evi | | lintjesloop | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Vecht Elon | | lintjesloop | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | . Izarbe | | D10 begeleid | Individuals/No club | | |
25. | . Alba | | D10 begeleid | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | . Jasmijn | | D10 begeleid | Individuals/No club | | |
27. | . Aina | | D10 begeleid | Individuals/No club | | |
28. | Esbe Lula | 244523 | D10 begeleid | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Hesping Malena | 7010101 | D21 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
2. | Hartlieb Felix | 8332131 | H21 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
Belgium |
1. | Verbraken Linda | 8643047 | D21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | De Meyer Betty | 8499499 | D21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Goossens Dirk | 8625757 | H21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | Vervoort Karl | 8124124 | H35 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | Scheir Mira | 1401187 | D35 | hamok | Belgium | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Stoeva Kalina | | D21 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
Germany |
1. | Korff Ulrike | 1981963 | D60 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
2. | Höwer Barbara | 222656 | D35 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
3. | Gödde Kjell | 8060712 | H14 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
4. | Gödde Tobias | 8310880 | H40 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
5. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | H70 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
6. | Gödde Ylvie | | lintjesloop | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
7. | Gödde Ylvie | 1811203 | D10 begeleid | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
Hungary |
1. | Makovinyi Dorottya | 8481129 | D21 | Paksi Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
2. | Őri Felicián | | H16 | Paksi Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
Netherlands |
1. | De Vries-sala Dorine | 8190264 | D55 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | Loman Margrete | 2800595 | D55 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | Verbeek Birgitta | 2033840 | D55 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Zhernakova Sasha | 7500614 | D50 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
5. | Huisman Inge | 2302929 | D45 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
6. | Elfrink Tessa | | D21 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | Visser Bjorn | | H10 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Tensen Rik | 1130996 | H21 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
9. | Boot Marvin | | H21 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
10. | Vlasveld Ton | 1008219 | H35 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
11. | Visser Timo | 1200355 | H40 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
12. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | H40 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
13. | Guszlev Antal | 7180718 | H45 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
14. | Golov Maksim | 7500619 | H45 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
15. | Elfrink Herman | 1312959 | H45 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
16. | Olaf Binsch | 690128 | H50 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
17. | Hendriks Ronald | 7657765 | H50 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
18. | Van Den Berg Arie Willem | | H55 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
19. | Hogema Jeroen | 1966073 | H55 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
20. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 8080659 | H60 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
21. | De Vries Derk | 8101161 | H60 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
22. | Nijenhuis Simon | 2801004 | H65 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
23. | Foppen Peter | 5753 | H65 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
24. | Pince Van Der Aa Peter | 1008206 | H70 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
25. | Witsenboer Jan | 2041776 | H70 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
26. | Jansen Timme | | H10 begeleid | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
27. | Jansen Sijmen | | H10 begeleid | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
28. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | D60 | Argus | Netherlands | |
29. | Van Eif Plien | 2034167 | D55 | Argus | Netherlands | |
30. | Corbet Györgyi | 2138251 | D55 | Argus | Netherlands | |
31. | Mourits Kristine | 345600 | D50 | Argus | Netherlands | |
32. | Mensink Manon | 6278 | D45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
33. | Poulissen Marjo | 2122609 | D45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
34. | van Werven Willeke | 8003728 | D40 | Argus | Netherlands | |
35. | Eggels Iris | 2143679 | D35 | Argus | Netherlands | |
36. | Liadinskaia Vanda | | D35 | Argus | Netherlands | |
37. | Mulder Milou | | D21 | Argus | Netherlands | |
38. | Zwikker Sadie | 1451970 | D21 | Argus | Netherlands | |
39. | Mourits Nora | 438298 | D18 | Argus | Netherlands | |
40. | Mourits Hanne | 2052072 | D16 | Argus | Netherlands | |
41. | Zwikker Elin | 332116 | D14 | Argus | Netherlands | |
42. | Stijkel Julian | 2102112 | H14 | Argus | Netherlands | |
43. | Mooij Herman | 8003748 | H21 | Argus | Netherlands | |
44. | Wessels Sonny | 7212112 | H21 | Argus | Netherlands | |
45. | Halter Werner | 741122 | H45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
46. | Demarteau Martell | 1425091 | H45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
47. | Van Veen Marc | 8111448 | H50 | Argus | Netherlands | |
48. | van Werven Olaf | 8003725 | H50 | Argus | Netherlands | |
49. | Mensink Marco | 1403444 | H50 | Argus | Netherlands | |
50. | Poulissen Ronald | 2122610 | H55 | Argus | Netherlands | |
51. | Snijders Henk | 1029129 | H60 | Argus | Netherlands | |
52. | Neplenbroek Tonny | 2063353 | H65 | Argus | Netherlands | |
53. | Geers Kees | 213490 | H70 | Argus | Netherlands | |
54. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | D60 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
55. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | D55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
56. | Leistra Lisa | 7139130 | D45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
57. | Swinkels Elke | 7139093 | D40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
58. | Mallekoote Mijke | 8304220 | D40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
59. | Van Opstal Lieke | 7810720 | D21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
60. | Kuipers Maud | 7139135 | D20 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
61. | Swinkels Mees | | H12 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
62. | Swinkels Iep | | H14 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
63. | Leistra Joel | 7663456 | H18 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
64. | Kuipers Nils | 7139108 | H18 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
65. | Woertel Olaf | 9200017 | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
66. | Woertel Selmar | 9200018 | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
67. | Van Loon Roland | 8343437 | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
68. | Cordón Pérez Raúl | 8670527 | H35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
69. | Michielsen Tom | 7139143 | H35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
70. | Somers Ronald | 7212116 | H40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
71. | Swinkels Garnt | 7139125 | H40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
72. | Batchev Ivan | 7139107 | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
73. | Muller Eelco | 5763 | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
74. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
75. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
76. | Kuipers Marcel | 7139119 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
77. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
78. | Graafmans John | 20428 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
79. | Verstappen Vincent | 7139105 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
80. | Voermans Peter | 7300049 | H60 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
81. | Bleyens Patrick | 1414130 | H65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
82. | Pardoel Giel | 1100555 | H65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
83. | Van Opstal Adrie | | H65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
84. | Muller Mirte | | lintjesloop | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
85. | Molenaar Joke | 1414962 | D60 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
86. | Juul Jensen Majken | 1777872 | D50 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
87. | Wols Linda | 1247714 | D50 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
88. | Afman Wendy | 1200358 | D40 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
89. | Breimer Tjitske | 8003888 | D21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
90. | Vochteloo Jeroen | | H21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
91. | Edelenbosch Marijn | 8119483 | H21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
92. | Wouda Simon | | H50 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
93. | Hofstra Klaas Jan | 2800787 | H55 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
94. | Baas Adriaan | 2013308 | H60 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
95. | Molenaar Bert | 1414963 | H60 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
96. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | H60 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
97. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | D55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
98. | Riet, van de Dunja | 8220267 | D55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
99. | Hoeksma Martine | 7110266 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
100. | Rand Larissa | 741212 | D45 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
101. | De Geus Chantal | 160616 | D45 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
102. | Van Beek Sanne | | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
103. | Daemen Eletta | 1418622 | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
104. | Peperkamp Anna Lotte | | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
105. | Op De Weegh Kimi | 575700 | H20 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
106. | Reijers Ronald | 440370 | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
107. | Hereijgers Remco | 8103222 | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
108. | Liefrink Jeroen | 8516125 | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
109. | Heesakkers Davy | 8200377 | H35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
110. | Heikoop mark | 2019049 | H35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
111. | Bruijntjes Dennis | 7003833 | H35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
112. | Dongen van Michel | 8001976 | H45 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
113. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 8177199 | H55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
114. | Van Weers Eric | 9630131 | H60 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
115. | Boven van Guus | 8519725 | H65 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
116. | Riet, van de Gerrit | 8160756 | H65 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
117. | Leermakers Daan | | H21 | Koffie | Netherlands | |
118. | Lambers Roel | | H21 | Koffie | Netherlands | |
119. | Vecht Jona | 7006008 | H45 | HOC’ 93 | Netherlands | |
120. | Velema Signe | | D12 | Own club so far | Netherlands | |
121. | Velema Hans-Paul | | H40 | Own club so far | Netherlands | |
Norway |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | H55 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
Switzerland |
1. | Bena Grégoire | 8092499 | H21 | ANCO | Switzerland | |