The Cup of Raska 2014 - Night orienteering challenge ->Entries by countries (number of entries: 97)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Maric Mila | 233272 | M21B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Mitrovic Nenad | 445599 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Stevanovic Filip | | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
Belgium |
1. | Van Baelen Michaël | 1199256 | M21E | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Israel |
1. | Nussbaum Omri | | D10 | hasharon o'club | Israel | |
2. | Nussbaum Nadav | | M12 | hasharon o'club | Israel | |
3. | Nussbaum Eitam | | M16 | hasharon o'club | Israel | |
4. | Nussbaum Yitzhak | | M45 | hasharon o'club | Israel | |
5. | Nussbaum Sharon | | W45 | hasharon o'club | Israel | |
Lithuania |
1. | Ciapas Agnius | 901027 | M21E | Klaipėda | Lithuania | |
2. | Maciulyte Irina | 303395 | W21A | Klaipėda | Lithuania | |
3. | Virsilaite Kristina | 550077 | W21A | Klaipėda | Lithuania | |
4. | Baltriukaite Ieva | 303378 | W21E | Klaipėda | Lithuania | |
5. | Jonauskas Genadijus | 501170 | M50 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | |
Macedonia |
1. | Krzheska Stefanija | 1003803 | W16 | Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
2. | Chkripeska Meri | 2046103 | W21E | Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
Romania |
1. | Minoiu Emi | 9000102 | M16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
2. | Blejdea Alexandru | 9000104 | M18-20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
3. | Barkasz Daniel | 9000103 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
4. | Minoiu Emilian | 9000107 | M55 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Stamate Bianca | 9000111 | W14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Minoiu Veronica | 9000101 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
7. | Anghel Andra | 9000110 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Russia |
1. | Minakov Alexander | 7777782 | M21E | Orienta-MosCompass | Russia | |
2. | Minakova Ekaterina | 9999980 | W21E | Orienta-MosCompass | Russia | |
3. | Starostina Nadezda | 1400110 | W50 | KCO АRINA-NN | Russia | |
Serbia |
1. | Dragojevic Igor | | M16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
2. | Dragojecvic Nebojsa | | M21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
3. | Rakic Marko | 233209 | M21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
4. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
5. | Stojanovic Aleksandar | 206411 | M40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
6. | Rakic Sasa | 206455 | M40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
7. | Radisavljevic Miodrag | 501497 | M60 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
8. | Pantic Tamara | | W14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
9. | Ćosić Marija | 233181 | W21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
10. | Jovic Lepava | | Open green | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
11. | Popadic Ana | | Open green | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
12. | Goljovic Rade | 233193 | M21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
13. | Radovanovic Slobodan | 1396144 | M21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
14. | Veljovic Slobodan | 233334 | M21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
15. | Dokmanovic Dragana | 233387 | W21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
16. | Petrovic Natasha | 437230 | W35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
17. | Nikolić Saša | 348534 | M21B | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | |
18. | Grujić Branko | 233285 | M60 | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | |
19. | Matić Aleksa | 233058 | M16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
20. | Krnjaić Dušan | 2034116 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
21. | Bilić Miloš | 2028732 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
22. | Bilić Nikola | 2028730 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
23. | Bilić Stefan | 430624 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
24. | Cicvara Miloje | 206386 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
25. | Krstić Predrag | 233059 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
26. | Jocić Aleksandar | 2034115 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
27. | Mimić Miljan | 1395256 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
28. | Pajčin Bojan | 2064122 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
29. | Krstekanić Nemanja | 233216 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
30. | Kozić Mirko | 206453 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
31. | Vujaklija Vladan | 348543 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
32. | Josifović Milоš | 206366 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
33. | Mitrović Kristijan | 1507981 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
34. | Grujić Marko | 2066882 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
35. | Popović Dejan | 1394091 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
36. | Ivković Slobodan | 1402023 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
37. | Nikolić Dejan | 1302834 | M35 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
38. | Babić Dušan | 1401688 | M50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
39. | Farrelly Patrick | 2032785 | M50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
40. | Grozdanić Jelena | 206413 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
41. | Grozdanić Jovana | 206427 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
42. | Radovanović Tija | 259952 | W18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
43. | Stanojević Olga | 428085 | W18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
44. | Milošević Milica | 259951 | W18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
45. | Janković Jovana | 2064123 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
46. | Petrović Milena | 1414131 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
47. | Vujaklija Sonja | 428045 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
48. | Ilić Tamara | 233069 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
49. | Šuljagić Radmila | 2028731 | W21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
50. | Grozdanić Valentina | 233078 | W45 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
51. | Bassley Kevin | 206389 | Open red | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
52. | Bojović Petar | 233130 | M21A | PSOK Rudar Geolog | Serbia | |
53. | Bojović Milena | 233118 | W21B | PSOK Rudar Geolog | Serbia | |
54. | Milic Milovan | | M21E | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
55. | Ilic Dejan | 233346 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
56. | Milojković Aleksandar | 233220 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
57. | Panic Petar | 223725 | M60 | OAK NOVI SAD | Serbia | |
58. | Rakic Svetlana | 233325 | W45 | OAK NOVI SAD | Serbia | |
59. | Mladenović Aleksa | 233385 | M14 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
60. | Mihajlović Luka | 428058 | M14 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
61. | Marjanović Marko | 233177 | M21A | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
62. | Marjanović Vlastimir | 428056 | M50 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
63. | Sentevski Metodije | 233173 | M60 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
64. | Mladenović Ana | 233174 | W14 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
65. | Gođevac Lara | 233176 | W14 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
66. | Mladenović Aleksandra | 233384 | W35 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
67. | Jovanović Milica | 233121 | W55 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
68. | Jovic Ljubisa | 437221 | M60 | OK PTT | Serbia | |
69. | Markovic Natasa | 233142 | W12 | OK PTT | Serbia | |
70. | Savic Sinisa | 1402016 | M21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
71. | Gorjanc Irena | 233310 | W18-20 | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
|