SLOVAK PARADISE CUP 2014 - SRJ->Entries by countries (number of entries: 338)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Hóz Martin | 445624 | M-16A | Individuals/No club | | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo |
2. | Hroboň Matej | 445625 | M-18A | Individuals/No club | | |
Gym/Telo. |
Gym/Telo. |
3. | Kováč Michal | 1399957 | M21-E | Individuals/No club | | |
Nie |
Nie |
4. | Fatin Cyril | 416734 | M40-A | Individuals/No club | | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
Czech Republic |
1. | Jaschkova Katka | 49408 | W21-B | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
2. | Kaderova Vendula | 232145 | W21-B | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
3. | Opletalová Eva | 253107 | W21-B | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
4. | Opletalová Pavlína | 49306 | W40-A | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
5. | Proboszová Zuzana | 416157 | W40-A | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
6. | Kaderova Barbora | 49428 | W40-A | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
7. | Vricanova Sylva | 8815 | W40-A | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
8. | Preissler Adam | 2023963 | M21-B | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
9. | Probosz Jan | 232171 | M21-D | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
10. | Jakobi Zdenek | 336721 | M55-A | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
11. | Benes Karel | 49305 | M70-A | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
12. | Pilcova Sabina | 1007538 | W-16A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
No |
No |
13. | Pilcova Petra | 52654 | W45-A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
No |
No |
14. | Jirka Matyáš | 206496 | M-12A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
No |
No |
15. | Jirka Mikuláš | 301599 | M-16A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
No |
No |
16. | Jirka Jiří | 52428 | M55-A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
No |
No |
17. | Jaros Vojtech | 231248 | M55-A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
No |
No |
18. | Dvorak Vlastimil | 51370 | M60-A | Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
|
|
19. | Holec Honza | | M45-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
20. | Petr Václav | 52980 | M55-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
Ubytovňa |
Ubytovňa |
21. | Horyna Roman | 1399000 | M21-E | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Czech Republic | |
No |
No |
22. | Bořánek Michal | 2032171 | M-16A | SKI-OB Šternberk | Czech Republic | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
23. | Skyva Petr | 1007547 | M21-E | SKI-OB Šternberk | Czech Republic | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
24. | Silnoušek Jiří | 232959 | M40-A | SKI-OB Šternberk | Czech Republic | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
Hungary |
1. | Knódel Éva | 232785 | W50-A | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
2. | Lovas Zoltán | 232786 | M50-A | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
3. | Fehér Mihály | 45595 | M55-A | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
4. | Gösswein Judit | 307565 | W50-A | Postás Team | Hungary | |
No |
No |
5. | Nemeshazi Brigitta | 4498 | W50-A | Postás Team | Hungary | |
No |
No |
6. | Nemesházi László | 4497 | M50-A | Postás Team | Hungary | |
No |
No |
7. | Németh Dr. Ágnes | 339831 | W45-A | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
Nie,Gym |
Nie,Gym |
8. | Fischer Maria | 46143 | W60-A | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
No |
No |
9. | Péter Gombkötő | 332841 | M21-B | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
No |
No |
10. | Molnár Attila | 701224 | M21-B | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
Nie,Gym |
Nie,Gym |
11. | Károlyi Gyula | 45484 | M21-B | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
Nie,Gym |
Nie,Gym |
12. | Dankó István | 45132 | M45-A | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
Nie,Gym |
Nie,Gym |
13. | Gombkötő Dr. Péter | 45138 | M70-A | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
No |
No |
14. | Jenövári Gabriella | 502368 | W55-A | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie, |
15. | Vankó Péter | 45470 | M55-A | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
16. | Molnár Gábor | 1255612 | M60-A | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
Israel |
1. | Wollstein Danni | 2071040 | M55-A | Lev Hasharon O'club | Israel | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
Poland |
1. | Sroka Małgorzata | 886352 | W-12A | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
|
No/Nie,Gym/Telo |
2. | Zelek Klaudia | 886354 | W-12A | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
|
No/Nie,Gym/Telo |
3. | Kozlowska Olga | 2021371 | W-14A | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
|
No/Nie,Gym/Telo |
4. | Kozłowska Wiktoria | 413361 | W-16A | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
|
No/Nie,Gym/Telo |
5. | Kozłowska Jolanta | 413362 | W40-A | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
|
No/Nie,Gym/Telo |
6. | Fitrzyk Krzysztof | 886353 | M-12A | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
|
No/Nie,Gym/Telo |
7. | Piwowar Patryk | 413364 | M-12A | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
|
No/Nie,Gym/Telo |
8. | Dudek Jakub | 413363 | M-14A | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
|
No/Nie,Gym/Telo |
9. | Mamala Piotr | 886357 | M-16A | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
|
No/Nie,Gym/Telo |
10. | Sochacki Witold | 413353 | M50-A | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
|
No/Nie,Gym/Telo |
11. | Kozłowski Jacek | 412359 | M50-A | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
|
No/Nie,Gym/Telo |
12. | Czoch Karolina | 413366 | W-12A | UKS Orlik Rajbrot | Poland | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
13. | Pajor Natalia | 413365 | W-18A | UKS Orlik Rajbrot | Poland | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
14. | Wryszcz Dominik | 413367 | M-12A | UKS Orlik Rajbrot | Poland | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
15. | Wrzyszcz Weronika | 412190 | W-10 | UKS Orlik Rajbrot | Poland | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
Russia |
1. | Manová Mária | 238118 | W40-A | Moscwa | Russia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
2. | Vompe Alexander | 700330 | M35-A | Moscwa | Russia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
Slovakia |
1. | Miček Šimon | 416759 | M-12A | TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
2. | Navrátilová Adéla | 53178 | W-14A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Gym |
Gym |
3. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W40-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie |
4. | Navrátil Adam | 416125 | M-16A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Gym |
Gym |
5. | Navrátil Rostislav | 8655 | M45-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Gym |
Gym |
6. | Havlíkova Ema | 1407844 | W-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
7. | Jablonovská Lenka | 2008513 | W21-E | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
8. | Kopčíková Tereza | | W21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
9. | Paulová Iveta | 46288 | W45-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
10. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W50-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
11. | Poláčková Darina | 46290 | W55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
12. | Kavecka Soňa | 1407848 | W60-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
13. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
14. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
15. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
16. | Šuška Nicolas | 1407847 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
17. | Ditri Nicholas | | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
18. | Fraňo Jakub | 406936 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
19. | Ditri Dominic | | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
20. | Pätoprstý Matej | 219106 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
21. | Pavelek Michal | 307293 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
22. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
23. | Janečko Tomáš | 1407870 | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo |
24. | Sokolík Tomáš | 219111 | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
25. | Karch Peter | | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
26. | Virlič Andrej | 410140 | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
27. | Charvát Tomáš | 1985804 | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
28. | Spišiak Marián | 1400969 | M35-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
29. | Fraňo Peter | 406965 | M40-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
30. | Paulo Miloš | 46289 | M50-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
31. | Poláček St. Pavol | 46285 | M55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
32. | Pijak Jaroslav | 1407868 | M55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
33. | Oravec St. Ivan | 219143 | M55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
34. | Mikloš St. Andrej | 219140 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
35. | Kurucová Eva | | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
36. | Chorvátová Barbora | 406928 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo. |
37. | Paulová Lenka | 416538 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
38. | Kurucová Petra | | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
39. | Fraňová Dorota | 416515 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
40. | Mikloš Matúš | 307272 | M-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Gym/Te |
Gym/Telo. |
41. | Féderová Zuzana | 887631 | W-12A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
42. | Dubovská Alžbeta | 7201803 | W-14A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
43. | Dubovská Mária | 2030956 | W40-A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
44. | Dubovský Filip | 2030952 | M-12A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
45. | Demovič Milan | 2030951 | M-12A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
46. | Féder Nml. Medard | 7201802 | M-14A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
47. | Cidorík Matej | 887948 | M-14A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
48. | Dubovský Andrej | 886254 | M-16A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
49. | Féder str. Medard | 7201804 | M40-A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
50. | Féder St. Medard | 887914 | M60-A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
51. | Šmelíková Dorota | 338218 | W-14A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
52. | Kubenová Alžbeta | 445622 | W-14A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
53. | Miklušová Tamara | 434822 | W-14A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
54. | Miklušová Tereza | 435207 | W-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
55. | Schenková Tereza | 9000008 | W-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie |
56. | Šmelíková Tereza | 1399951 | W-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
57. | Lanátorová Katarína | 307269 | W35-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
58. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W40-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
59. | Schenková Katarína | 307438 | W40-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
60. | Miklušová Dagmar | 434835 | W40-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
61. | Mazúrová Soňa | 307362 | W45-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
62. | Kumová Iva | 307367 | W50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
63. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
64. | Schenk Michal | 434810 | M-12A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
65. | Schenk Jakub | 338400 | M-14A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
66. | Rybár Samuel | 2045173 | M-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
67. | Petrinec Andrej | 307359 | M21-B | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
68. | Lanátor Tibor | 445617 | M35-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
69. | Mikluš Marián | 435208 | M35-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
70. | Schenk Róbert | 434820 | M45-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
71. | Šmelík Juraj | 307355 | M45-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
72. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
73. | Formanko Dušan | 51335 | M50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
74. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
75. | Priesol Frantisek | 307419 | M50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
76. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
77. | Petrinec Milan | 307357 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
78. | Šmelík Ľudovít | 207812 | M65-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
79. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M-10 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
80. | Lanátor Jakub | 416811 | M-10R | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie, |
No/Nie, |
81. | Bartáková Zuzana | 533320 | W21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
82. | Marková Eva | 406903 | W35-A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
83. | Májová Paulína | 533304 | W55-A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
84. | Kniebügl Jakub | 53840 | M-14A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
85. | Jonáš Martin | 515307 | M-18A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
86. | Piják Ondrej | 9900077 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
87. | Dávidík Marián | 533301 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
88. | Barták Lukáš | 307353 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
89. | Hierweg Karol | 406909 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
90. | Horniak Juraj | 406905 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
91. | Stasz Michal | 406912 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
92. | Wallner Jozef | 8917 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
93. | Petrinec Juraj | 640640 | M45-A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
94. | Hierweg Karol | 406918 | M45-A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
95. | Kniebügl Anton | 416747 | M50-A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
96. | Máj Štefan | 533305 | M60-A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
97. | Selingova Martina | 416567 | W-16A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
98. | Kosutova Katarina | 515451 | W-18A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
99. | Postulkova Andrea | 8621 | W21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
100. | Postulkova Zuzana | 8630 | W40-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
101. | Chupekova Silvia | 416597 | W40-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
102. | Ondrejkova Sona | 2025362 | W40-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
103. | Kralova Miriam | 8625 | W45-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
104. | Denysenko Tamara | 502260 | W50-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
105. | Polakovicova Elena | 2008505 | W55-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
106. | Ondrejka Michal | 2025368 | M-12A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
107. | Jurcik Tomas | 406973 | M-12A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
108. | Ondrejka Tomas | 2025367 | M-14A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
109. | Chupek Jakub | 7200370 | M-16A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
110. | Kral Adam | 406986 | M-18A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
111. | Kosut Martin | 49180 | M21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
112. | Kral David | 406984 | M21-D | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
113. | Chupek Jozef | 416576 | M35-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
114. | Postulka Karel | | M40-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
115. | Jurcik Peter | 406985 | M40-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
116. | Kral Jozef | 8627 | M45-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
117. | Kosut Jan | 406990 | M50-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
118. | Mitelman Milan | 338388 | M55-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
119. | Tursky Jan | 406988 | M55-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
120. | Polakovic Peter | 416537 | M55-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
121. | Gajdosik Jozef | 416540 | M60-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
122. | Jamecna Eva | | N | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
123. | Sohler Valter | | M21-D | KOŠ Ružomberok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
124. | Sohlerova Andrea | | N | KOŠ Ružomberok | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
125. | Hrabošová Magdaléna | 2045171 | W-16A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Tel |
126. | Šmelíková Hana | 2012280 | W40-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Tel |
127. | Bendová Andrea | 7999977 | W40-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
128. | Mižúrová Jana | 416570 | W50-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
129. | Mižúr Peter | 2008503 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
130. | Bukovác Pavol | 515478 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Tel |
131. | Glončák Peter | 2012281 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Tel |
132. | Bohuš Peter | 416806 | M21-B | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
133. | Janota Vladislav | 1402873 | M21-D | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
134. | Bukovác Dušan | 232004 | M35-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
135. | Mižúr Ján | 909 | M55-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
136. | Janota Maximilián | 4524 | M-10R | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
137. | Janota Timotej | 4522 | M-10R | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
138. | Stančíková Ria | 416596 | W21-B | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |
Tel |
Telo. |
139. | Krnac Peter | 1771230 | M21-B | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |
Tel |
Telo. |
140. | Takáč Teodor | 2300845 | M-18A | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
141. | Patráš Andrej | 2032618 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
142. | Šurgan Štefan | 515024 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
143. | Hraboš Matej | 7698697 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Tel |
144. | Agirre Joxeba | 2032620 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
145. | Hribik Miroslav | 2300847 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
146. | Mazúr Martin | 515117 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
147. | Patras Igor | 1295689 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
148. | Szabó Rastislav | 515155 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
149. | Patrášová Ella Michaela | 889284 | W-10R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
150. | Pompura Daniel | 2008502 | M-14A | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
151. | Pompura Ladislav | 406991 | M50-A | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
152. | Bajusova Daniela | 416738 | W-16A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
153. | Franková Dominika | 416717 | W21-E | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
154. | Franková Barbora | 207807 | W21-B | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
155. | Franková Jana | 207808 | W45-A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
156. | Baričková Jarmila | 336742 | W45-A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
157. | Vaľa Martin | 416731 | M-12A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
158. | Dudra Šimon | 307257 | M-16A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
159. | Franko Stanislav Ml. | 416517 | M-16A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
160. | Franko David | 515103 | M21-E | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
161. | Sokol Juraj | 416712 | M21-B | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
162. | Sokol Tomáš | 515109 | M21-B | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
163. | Kollar Miroslav | 515190 | M21-B | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
164. | Porubčan Matúš | 307288 | M21-B | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
165. | Kvaka Ján | 515106 | M21-B | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
166. | Marton Radovan | 416706 | M35-A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
167. | Porubčan Igor | 307291 | M35-A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
168. | Dudra Milan | 307258 | M35-A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
169. | Franko Valér | 307285 | M45-A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
170. | Jarný Martin | 307289 | M45-A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
171. | György Filó | 9633077 | M50-A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
172. | Franko Stanislav | 307281 | M50-A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
173. | Kollár Jaroslav | 307366 | M50-A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
174. | Mráz Jaroslav | 307292 | M70-A | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
175. | Porubčan Tomáš | 406982 | M-10R | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
176. | Dudra Maroš | 416736 | M-10R | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
nie |
177. | Borčin Peter | 2012279 | M40-A | Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky | Slovakia | |
Gym |
Gym |
178. | Snopková Dajana | 2012285 | W21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telo. |
179. | Bialeková Martina | 7201767 | W35-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
180. | Hlavačiková Katarína | 416804 | W50-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
181. | Mihálová Dáša | 416803 | W50-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
182. | Dekrét Jakub | 2032617 | M-16A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
183. | Snopko Erik | 435209 | M-18A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telo. |
184. | Nemec Juraj | 406961 | M21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
185. | Snopko Dušan | 435210 | M40-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telo. |
186. | Ďurčo Peter | 406939 | M45-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
187. | Nemec Juraj | 406942 | M50-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
188. | Bednár Pavol | 406943 | M50-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telo. |
189. | Martina Václavíková | 2066095 | W-14A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
190. | Václavík Ondrej | 2032198 | M-16A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
191. | Vaclavik Martin | 416524 | M50-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
192. | Meriač Milan | 416723 | M70-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
No/Nie,Gym/Tel,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
No/Nie,Gym/Telo.,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
193. | Sleziak Wilfrid | 416719 | M70-A | Dargov Košice | Slovakia | |
nie |
Ubytovňa |
194. | Urbanová Monika | 2027945 | W35-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
195. | Vorlíčková Barbora | 2049984 | W35-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
196. | Baloghová Hana | 2028800 | W45-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
197. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-12A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
198. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-14A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
199. | Urban Matej | 2027944 | M-14A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
200. | Kukurugya Matej | 2049990 | M-14A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
201. | Jonáš Radoslav | 406911 | M21-B | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
202. | Vorlíček Peter | 2049993 | M35-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
203. | Urban Marek | 2027943 | M40-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
204. | Kukurugya Emil | 2049986 | M45-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
205. | Balogh Richard | 2027941 | M45-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
206. | Brňák Štefan | 2049992 | K3 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
207. | Brňáková Martina | 2049998 | K3 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
208. | Urban Michal | 2027942 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
209. | Kukurugya Šimon | 2049991 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
210. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
211. | Brňák Jakub | 2049999 | M-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
212. | Brňáková Dianka | 2028799 | W-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
213. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
214. | Vorlíčková Lucka | 2049981 | W-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
Nie |
Nie |
215. | Mihaličová Simona | 362921 | W-12A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
216. | Roháčová Viktória | 301215 | W-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
217. | Šofranková Antónia | 2051330 | W-18A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
218. | Papugová Andrea | 2051346 | W-18A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
219. | Krajčíková Kristína | 2020726 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
220. | Kršiaková Jana | 406976 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
221. | Labašová Katarína | 920656 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
222. | Papugová Martina | 2051353 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
223. | Koľveková Veronika | 307435 | W21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
224. | Papugová Elena | 416733 | W40-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
225. | Roháčová Ingrid | 2023819 | W40-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
226. | Slámová Jana | 49621 | W40-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
227. | Šmelíková Jana | 307274 | W45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
228. | Sádecká Judita | 307378 | W50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
229. | Belicová Elena | 307259 | W50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
230. | Maľarová Angela | 307389 | W55-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
231. | Putnovská Iveta | 307387 | W55-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
232. | Sláma Richard | 307400 | M-12A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
233. | Roháč Martin | 307260 | M-12A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
234. | Novota Lukáš | 2025333 | M-12A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
235. | Mihalič Štefan | 2032200 | M-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
236. | Simočko Lukáš | 2032195 | M-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
237. | Kokoška Jakub | 307263 | M-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
238. | Sláma Dušan | 2008508 | M-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
239. | Ugray Dávid | 2051350 | M-18A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
240. | Mušinský Tomáš | 920667 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
241. | Novota Mikuláš | 2025332 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
242. | Krajčík Michal | 533306 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
243. | Leštínský Tomáš | 2027232 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
244. | Kaprál Matúš | 416544 | M21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
245. | Drenčák Tomáš | 307345 | M21-D | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
246. | Mihalič Juraj | 2032179 | M35-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
247. | Roháč Zdenko | 2051301 | M40-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
248. | Pollák Jozef | 920651 | M45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
249. | Ďurčo Dalibor | 362935 | M45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
250. | Papuga František | 307290 | M45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
251. | Ďurčo Boris | 307277 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
252. | Takács Csaba | 45254 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
253. | Žilinčík Slávko | 307265 | M55-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
254. | Návesňák Peter | 307381 | M55-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
255. | Kuchta Ján | 2051335 | M55-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
256. | Onder Anton | 307437 | M60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
257. | Simočko Michal | 2032193 | M60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telocvičňa |
258. | Roháč Igor | 307390 | M65-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Hostel/Ubytovňa |
259. | Roháč Adam | 2051356 | M-10R | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
260. | Ringer Štefan | 2020734 | M21-E | ATU Kosice | Slovakia | |
Yes/Ano,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
Yes/Ano,Hostel/Ubytovňa |
261. | Porubský Peter | 2032166 | M-14A | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telo. |
262. | Porubský Július | 2045596 | M35-A | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym |
263. | Porubská Andrea | 406967 | N | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telo. |
264. | Porubská Lenka | 338397 | W-10 | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
Gym/Telo. |
265. | Onder Dominik | 416528 | M21-B | Metropol Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
266. | Prékopová Jana | 2012290 | K3 | Mladosť Zvolen | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
267. | Elias Michal | 439299 | M45-A | Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo |
268. | Fecková Sofia | 307264 | W-12A | Union Košice | Slovakia | |
No/Nie |
No/Nie |
Switzerland |
1. | Grote Andreas | 1396712 | M40-A | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
Gym |
Gym |
Ukraine |
1. | Tsepurdey Nina | 1395183 | W-12A | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo |
2. | Shozda Nataliia | 1395186 | W-18A | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
Gym/Telo |
Gym/Telo |
3. | Raschupkina Nina | 9005011 | W21-B | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo |
4. | Svatko Artur | 1395181 | M-16A | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo |
5. | Kasianov Oleksandr | 1395185 | M21-B | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo |
6. | Tsepurdey Vladyslav | 1395184 | M-10 | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo |
7. | Tsepurdey Kateryna | 1395182 | W-10 | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
Gym/Tel |
Gym/Telo |
|