v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kvarner bay challenge 2015->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 106)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Sarközy Dr GergelyM35Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Dravetz Walter9007900M55OLC GrazAustria

Canada
1.Teutsch Jeff9961444M21EOttawa Orienteering ClubCanada
2.Allain Riel7000356M21EOttawa Orienteering ClubCanada
3.Bergstrom Alexander571111M21EOttawa Orienteering ClubCanada

Croatia
1.Delgado Pako893829M35OK VihorCroatia
2.Sršen Matea442573W21AOK VihorCroatia
3.Krznar Kristina7772222W21AOK VihorCroatia
4.Delgado Sršen KiraMW10OK VihorCroatia
5.Delgado Sršen LeireMW10OK VihorCroatia
6.Marković Frane7777733M21EOK JapeticCroatia
7.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatia
8.Gojmerac Petar421656M16Ivan MerzCroatia
9.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M16Ivan MerzCroatia
10.Štambuk Mario889671M21AIvan MerzCroatia
11.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M21BIvan MerzCroatia
12.Štambuk Dario7111959M35Ivan MerzCroatia
13.Gojmerac Marta5765W12Ivan MerzCroatia
14.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W12Ivan MerzCroatia
15.Gojmerac Luka i mamaOPENIvan MerzCroatia
16.Gojmerac Jelena211531OPENIvan MerzCroatia
17.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729MW10Ivan MerzCroatia
18.Gojmerac Lucija206442W14Ivan MerzCroatia
19.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
20.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatia
21.Eibek Mauro1394840M21BOK TorpedoCroatia
22.Paravić Tomislav1394837M55OK TorpedoCroatia
23.Jasprica Damir1394839M55OK TorpedoCroatia
24.Ferk Paula1394834W12OK TorpedoCroatia
25.Ahel Lea1394835W12OK TorpedoCroatia
26.Kružić Tea1394838W21AOK TorpedoCroatia
27.Zadković Mirna1394836W21AOK TorpedoCroatia
28.Magyar Mor1394833M12OK TorpedoCroatia
29.Pekas Mate M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
30. Egri Ivan M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
31. Tokić KristijanM21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
32.Sovilj Dalibor M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
33.Grašić Josip M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
34.Kolić Danijel M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
35. Erceg VatroslavM21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
36.Šepić Alan M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
37.Špehar Danijel M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
38.Blekić Danijel M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
39.Krnić Marko M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
40.Grigić Mateo M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
41.Magušić Franjo M55Orijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
42.Pavić Vedrana W21AOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
43.Kukić Milka OPENOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Brlica Pavel515462M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
2.Polster Thomas9600000M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
3.Hajek Daniel890118M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
4.Zimmermann Štěpán911220M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
5.Johansson Robert791302M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic

Finland
1.Zonato Stefano502395M55Puolangan RyhtiFinland
2.Peltonen Pekka201843OPENMäntsälän UrheilijatFinland

Germany
1.Scott Toby1207381M21EOLV SteinbergGermany

Hungary
1.Miháczi Zoltán4470M35Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
2.Holper Antónia411930W35Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
3.Sarközy Zsofia7990513W21EMOM BudapestHungary

Italy
1.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
2.Gratton Donatella1009877W55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
3.Ongaro Marco210167M55U.S. Primiero A.S.DItaly
4.Grabar Cristina239330W35U.S. Primiero A.S.DItaly
5.Licia Kalcich210463W55Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
6.Rumor Alvise1006251M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
7.Franco Michele1601694M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
8.Caraglio Michele502397M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly

Russia
1.Iniyatullin Ravil7201615M16Orienta-ZaryaRussia
2.Iniyatullin Marsel1633776M21AOrienta-ZaryaRussia
3.Novikov Pavel7201347M21EOrienta-ZaryaRussia
4.Makarova Maria1395036W21EOrienta-ZaryaRussia

Serbia
1.Bäckström Lina802105W21EOK MAGIC MAPSerbia

Slovenia
1.Plavčak Luka406793M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kmetec Barbara422501W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Drevenšek Suzana886210W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Flerin Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Jevševar Bojan406722M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Hribar Anica308920W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
7.Jevševar Martin308919M12OK BrežiceSlovenia
8.KUSAR Barbara2054461OPENDruzina KUSARSlovenia
9.KUSAR Ziga406716OPENDruzina KUSARSlovenia
10.Blaž Matic2052383M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Neve Jasmine1399608W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Močnik Rok406840M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Borštnik Andrej887797M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
17.Dovč Jan1398938M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
18.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
19.Anderluh Katarina Eva235899W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
20.Anderluh Marija50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
21.Anderluh Luka445698M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Sweden
1.Razum Matija7600000M21EOK LinnéSweden
2.Andersson Rassmus7204057M21EOK LinnéSweden
3.Aldén Niklas972932M21EOK LinnéSweden
4.Gösswein Csaba2004470M21EOK LinnéSweden
5.Ogdén Mats573777M21EOK LinnéSweden
6.Andersson Jakob820100M21EOK LinnéSweden
7.Ridefelt Albin911123M21EOK LinnéSweden
8.Ridefelt Johannes930800M21EOK LinnéSweden
9.Nilsson Olle977715M21EOK LinnéSweden
10.Kuuselo Riina780330W21EOK LinnéSweden
11.Aebi Bettina991041W21EOK LinnéSweden
12.Taylor Catherine503538W21EOK LinnéSweden

United Kingdom
1.Brook Simon1220614M55AirienteersUnited Kingdom