v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
IX Bizkaia Saria 2010, Barazar - Distancia Larga->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 243)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.sarion emily2018752D14Individuals/No club
2.david simone2018755D16Individuals/No club
3.Blanch Carballo Anna1009618D21Individuals/No club
4.Gracia Jara424848D21Individuals/No clubYES
5.huguet Carine433329D35Individuals/No club
6.Becdelievre jeannine2018741D45Individuals/No club
7.david jeanne2018758D45Individuals/No club
8.jay samuel2018761H14Individuals/No club
9.sarion thibeau2018743H16Individuals/No club
10.jordana sylvain433327H16Individuals/No club
11.jay noah2018760H16Individuals/No club
12.david selim1009617H20Individuals/No club
13.Borisnov Yulian2010178H21Individuals/No club
14.Jordan Frederic1009615H35Individuals/No club
15.MAÑAS CARCAVILLA FATIMAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
16.RODRIGUEZ VILLA TXOMINIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
17.BRAVO SANPEDRO MARISAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Lejonagoitia Zabala IñigoIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
19.Lejonagoitia Bustamante MariaIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
20.Lopez VirginiaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
21.MAÑAS CARCAVILLA ITZIARIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
22.sarion Eliona433324IniciaciónIndividuals/No club
23.IGLESIAS PEREZ MARIBELIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
24.nuñez arranz david IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
25.LEKERIKA NATALIAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
26.Ria Bergón EnekoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
27.Lejonagoitia Jose LuisIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
28.Peña Elisa362201IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
29.BALLESTEROS CONTRERAS MAIDERIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
30.MARTÍNEZ REVUELTA SUSANAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
31.AYO CETINA JAVIERIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
32.Serrano IñakiIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
33.SOMALO MENCIAS LOITZUNIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
34.SOMALO MENCIAS IÑAKIIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
35.ISLA LLONA LUCÍAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
36.IRASTORZA AREIZAGA BEGOÑAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
37.GUAYQUIL LIPICHEO JUANAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
38.VICENTE URTUBI RAQUELIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
39.BEDOYA JAUREGI LIDIAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
40.BEDOYA JAUREGI ANAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
41.Anitua Diez JavierIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
42.Montes Arkaia IgorIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
43.Serrano Lasa AsierIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
44.Palacios PabloIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
45.Barandiaran Monasterio JaioneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
46.Garcia AmaiaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
47.Gartzia EdurneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
48.Marañón OscarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
49.Solís JosuneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
50.BALLESTEROS CONTRERAS GAIZKAOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
51.De Paz RafaelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
52.Yoldi DiegoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
53.Martin Víctor424807OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
54.Espinosa MiguelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
55.Ramos Sarriugarte AnaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
56.Sánchez Garmendia IboneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
57.Ferreiro CarlosOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
58.Intxaurrandieta GaizkaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
59.Quintana ItziarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
60.Fuentes CarlosOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
61.Vara Salvador IgorOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
62.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No club
63.Azparren MaiteOpenIndividuals/No club
64.Murillo OskarOpenIndividuals/No club
65.Alecha IkerOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
66.Fernandez JordanOpenIndividuals/No club
67.Zorraquino Gracia AnderOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
68.Ovejero InmaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
69.VIDAL JAVIEROpenIndividuals/No clubYES
70.LOZANO MIGUEL ANGELOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
71.RODRIGUEZ RICARDOOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
72.BILBAO AITOROpenIndividuals/No clubYES
73.???? AINARAOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
74.DIEZ de Unzurrun MOLINA PATXIOpenIndividuals/No club
75.Dueñas Urcelay LoreaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
76.Ortiz ItxasoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
77.SOBRADO ROBERTOOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
78.Ballesteros Martín Jose AntonioOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
79.Cuesta MertxeOpenIndividuals/No club
80.JULIAN GARCÍA SERGIOOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
81.IRIARTE ANAOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
82.MAZO RAULOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
83.SANCHEZ OSCAROpenIndividuals/No clubYES
84.MORILLO TOMAS MANUELOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
85.mirmende jean pierre2018745H50Individuals/No club
86.sarion philippe2018753H50Individuals/No club
87.Dieguez LuisH50Individuals/No club

France
1.Marie Thérèse Terrillon247267D35brosFrance
2.Pierre Martinez334479H18brosFrance
3.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFrance
4.Pierre Dayon1390585H45brosFrance
5.Michel Dayries34621H50brosFrance

Spain
1.Laburu MaiteD21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
2.Canet Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Diharce Gutierrez ElederH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
4.Garmendia AaronH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
5.Ramos Iñigo435177H35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
6.Castilla Pikaza Asier409208IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
7.Val Manso José MarianoOpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
8.Duran DiegoOpenClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
9.Viel Anita241164D21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
10.Burgos Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
11.Bustillo Pablo403393H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
12.Garcia Jose Antonio407427H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
13.Conejo Garrote Laura352191D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
14.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
15.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club deportivo portilloSpain
16.Prada Aroca Gonzalo424897H14Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
17.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
18.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club deportivo portilloSpain
19.Salamanca Farto Mario352197H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
20.Conejo Garrote Alberto352140HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
21.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
22.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio362212H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
23.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier352192H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
24.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
25.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
26.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
27.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010871OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
28.Montes Monsalvo María J.OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
29.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia340771OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
30.Castro Martínez Sergio N.OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
31.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
32.Sánchez Herrero Jesús352194H50Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
33.Mañeru Zunzarren Virginia407467D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
34.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
35.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
36.Collon Eric409213HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
37.Pascual Orkajo Roberto409108HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
38.Del Río Mayayo Pablo364385H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
39.Landaarroitajauregi Casado Oscar409230H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
40.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
41.Pascual Huerto Dune340769IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
42.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
43.Aristu Martinez Virginia364395OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
44.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
45.Chang Haisul C Y2020248OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
46.Klucarovsca MartinaOpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
47.Zunzarren Iñigo206368OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
48.Gutierrez Vega Covadonga1390704D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
49.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
50.Blanco Mantecón Malen1603328D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
51.Vara Ferrero Montse1603372D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
52.Martinez Fidalgo Roberto1390703H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
53.Garcia Crespo Jacinto1390705HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
54.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
55.Dujo Acero Jose Luis M.1390717H35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
56.Herrero Ruiz Begoña1390720IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
57.Cavero Castro Chusa1390696OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
58.Gil Marcos Harshitha409149D14TjalveSpainYES
59.Gil Marcos María409212D16TjalveSpainYES
60.Domingo Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
61.Gavela Alva362669D21TjalveSpainYES
62.Marcos Patricia409127D35TjalveSpainYES
63.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
64.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
65.Gil Marcos Eduardo1947557H21TjalveSpainYES
66.Martin Oscar362270H21TjalveSpainYES
67.Nogueira Yago888493H21TjalveSpainYES
68.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229HETjalveSpainYES
69.Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos409218HETjalveSpain
70.Torrejon Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES
71.Aviles Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
72.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
73.Martinez Grañon Patricia409018IniciaciónTjalveSpainYES
74.Urrero Valcarce PilarOpenTjalveSpainYES
75.García Alonso JesusOpenTjalveSpainYES
76.Iturralde Chacon RodrigoOpenTjalveSpainYES
77.Porras Braceras AbelOpenTjalveSpainYES
78.Monasterio Campillo MikelOpenTjalveSpainYES
79.Iruretagoiena Plaza IñigoOpenTjalveSpainYES
80.Gomez Martinez Claudio362131OpenTjalveSpainYES
81.Sotres DavidOpenCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
82.Martinez RubenOpenCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
83.Salgado Álvarez Juan Ramón351950H21La BrujulaSpainYES
84.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés348149H21La BrujulaSpainYES
85.Benedicte Gutierrez JorgeOpenLa BrujulaSpain
86.Santos García Benedicto341401OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
87.López Suarez Silvia362101OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
88.Suarez Zapico Eva341192OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
89.Burfoot Merino Ester434649D18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
90.Medina Chico Pilar362663D18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
91.Olsen Rodríguez Renée362223D20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
92.Merlo De La Fuente Marta2010177D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
93.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
94.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
95.Gómez Miguel Diego206028H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
96.Carnero Santiago Diego2010209H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
97.Baciero González Óscar256169H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
98.Hern Palacios Enrique352165H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
99.Rodríguez Revilla Mario Pol434856H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
100.Frontela Mucientes Ángel40683HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
101.Isla Zorita Daniel899019HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
102.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
103.Valentín Fernández Raúl2010488H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
104.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
105.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre JavierOpenClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
106.Méndez Fernández Pilar340720D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
107.Ascacíbar Higes Daniel340751H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
108.Sáenz Rodríguez Enrique505596H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
109.Rodríguez Ripalda Alejandro427347H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
110.Iranzo Méndez Pablo340705H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
111.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo340774H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
112.Castrillo Sevilla Elena2020142D16Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
113.García Santos María2020146D20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
114.Fernandez Isabel899017D20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
115.Garcia Castro Marina1620214D21Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
116.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
117.De Paz Diez Mario234831H14Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
118.Fidalgo Casares Dario206352H14Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
119.Sierra Fernandez Victor340770H14Club Deportivo ALCONSpain
120.Llamazares Gutierrez Diego2020145H16Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
121.Sanchez Dorado Cosme256112H16Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
122.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
123.Alvarez Viñuela Jorge1898887H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
124.Moreno Martin Miguel1599081H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
125.Saez Alvare Jose Mª 1953232H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
126.Peña Perez Sergio A1932401H20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
127.Novoa Pascual Diego1666179H20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
128.Dominguez Berjón Jose249779H21Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
129.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio409134HEClub Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
130.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador243031H45Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
131.Etxebeste AmaiaD21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
132.Fraile Uxue340756H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
133.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
134.Goikoetxea Ibon349419H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
135.Abril Saul886800H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
136.Alguacil Juanan340742H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
137.Zelarain Pablo349419H35Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
138.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
139.González Casero Ignacio409075HEClub de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
140.Checa Blas Fernando409117HEClub de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
141.Ruiz Sanz Javier241296H35Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
142.López Hernandez Sergio349426H35Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
143.Arana Beobide Josu409036H35Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
144.Alvarez Talavan Francisco JavierH35Club de Orientacion ARABASpain
145.Alvarez Jimenez Cecilia349416D45CORZOSpainYES
146.Maestre Rosales Unai362142H21CORZOSpainYES
147.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo403388HECORZOSpainYES
148.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpainYES
149.Peñalba Martinez Rosario409022OpenCORZOSpainYES
150.Blanco Alvarez Loida2010229OpenCORZOSpainYES
151.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpainYES