Slavonija & Baranja OPEN - 3rd stage->Entries by countries (number of entries: 79)
Croatia |
1. | Gobec Jan | 893811 | M12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Gobec Timo | 504517 | M12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Lovrec Mia | 893816 | W12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Gobec Lea Katarina | 504516 | W14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Borisavljević Karlo | 222404 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Lovrec Iva | 893815 | W16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
7. | Varnica Tomislav | 893831 | M21A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
8. | Gobec Damir | 585858 | M21A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
9. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | W21A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
10. | Žužić Sanja | 893826 | W21A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
11. | Bertol Ivica | 506050 | M21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
12. | Opalić Boško | 222419 | M21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
13. | Gobec Neda | 504515 | W35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
14. | Lovrec Darinka | 893814 | W35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
15. | Lovrec Nenad | 893813 | M45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
16. | Cvitković Maja | 636977 | W45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
17. | Matijašić Josip | 546169 | M55 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
18. | Cindrić Perković Jasminka | 893837 | OPEN | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
19. | Bijelić Vedran | 895099 | M21A | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
20. | Orlić Antonija | 886601 | W21A | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
21. | Orehoci Robert | 232286 | M35 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
22. | Perica Mladen | 232284 | M45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
23. | Belaj Željko | 232288 | M55 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
24. | Vidović Branko | 232275 | M65 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
25. | Brezec Dea | | W12 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
26. | Vukmanović Mladen | 720210 | M21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
27. | Surjan Darko | 893853 | M21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
28. | Vukmanović Vinka | 552005 | W21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
29. | Žgela Marijana | 337656 | W21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
30. | Brezec Daniel | | M21B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
31. | Dukić Višnja | | W21B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
32. | Haramija Marija | 247391 | W21B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
33. | Čuljak Gross Mladenka | 247360 | W45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
34. | Ebenspanger Emilija | 247389 | W45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
35. | Brezec Dominik | | OPEN | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
36. | Ivković Sara | | W12 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
37. | Melmajer Nastasia | | W12 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
38. | Pajčin Lana | | W12 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
39. | Podoreški Zoran | | M14 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
40. | Vasiljević Dejan | | M14 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
41. | Dolic Igor | | M14 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
42. | Ivković Luka | | M14 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
43. | Vukadinović Aleksandra | | W14 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
44. | Vereš Andrea | | W14 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
45. | Žagar Vujadin | 233100 | M35 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
46. | Melmajer Biljana | | OPEN | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
47. | Kaniski Tomislav | 701122 | M21A | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
48. | Vendler Čepelak Željka | 236886 | W45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
49. | Čepelak Radovan | 236882 | M65 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
50. | Debić Mladen | 236863 | M65 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
51. | Košuljandić Iva | 423986 | W12 | OK Torpedo | Croatia | |
52. | Vrbeta Anamaria | 423985 | W16 | OK Torpedo | Croatia | |
53. | Grbac Edi | 423984 | M21A | OK Torpedo | Croatia | |
54. | Stepan Nikolina | 423990 | W21A | OK Torpedo | Croatia | |
55. | Jasprica Damir | 423987 | M55 | OK Torpedo | Croatia | |
56. | Tkalec Nikola | 422999 | M14 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
57. | Janžek Gregor | 422995 | M14 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
58. | Janžek Lovro | 422996 | M20 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
59. | Klarić Darko | 888504 | M35 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
60. | Janžek Smiljana | 422997 | W35 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
61. | Janžek Dražen | 422998 | M45 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
62. | Tkalec Vedran | | OPEN | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
63. | Branović Stanislav | | M65 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
64. | Ocvirk Pia | 46490 | W12 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
65. | Jakopec Iva | 428003 | W12 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
66. | Budi Franjo | 410651 | M21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
67. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
68. | Pongrac Branimir | 406701 | M21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
69. | Suban Damir | 770914 | M21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
70. | Ocvirk Eva | 700027 | W35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
71. | Fabek Branka | 237595 | W45 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
72. | Pongrac Ivan | 237591 | M55 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
73. | Popović Budi Daniela | 410649 | OPEN | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
74. | Vujanić Filip | 222940 | M14 | OK LOKVE | Croatia | |
75. | Vujanić Josip | 222941 | M14 | OK LOKVE | Croatia | |
76. | Tusić Anamaria | 206312 | W21B | OK LOKVE | Croatia | |
77. | Tusić Rozmari | 345943 | W35 | OK LOKVE | Croatia | |
78. | Salopek Tihomir | 500460 | M21A | OK "Ris" Delnice | Croatia | |
Slovenia |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M45 | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |