1. | Au Grace | | W10 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Bøttcher Torben | | W10 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Rinaldo Nike | 1601961 | W10 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Rönnlund Elina | 353095 | W21 Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Rinaldo Linda | 770818 | W40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Rinaldo Sigge | 1601969 | M10 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Rinaldo Arvid | 7612020 | M40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Cumming Thom Andrew | 7003011 | M60 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Gilliver Ian | 7151151 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Australia |
1. | Freemantle Margi | 9101377 | W60 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
2. | Van Geldermalsen Ted | 9101366 | M60 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
3. | Searle Peter | 502585 | M70 | Bendigo | Australia | YES |
4. | Searle Dianne | 502595 | W70 | Bendigo | Australia | YES |
5. | Prosser Hamish | 309990 | M21 A | Abominable O-men | Australia | YES |
6. | Prosser Ian | 1600570 | M55 | Abominable O-men | Australia | YES |
7. | Fuller Salme | 258822 | W50 | Illawarra Kareelah | Australia | YES |
8. | Haines Angus | 2054777 | M18 | Southern Arrows | Australia | YES |
9. | Raus Stefano | 1831995 | M21 Elite | Southern Arrows | Australia | YES |
10. | Prudhoe Julia | 1931377 | W60 | Central Coast Orienteers | Australia | YES |
11. | Prudhoe Paul | 1931386 | M60 | Central Coast Orienteers | Australia | YES |
Austria |
1. | Deubel Jonas | 9008000 | M14 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
2. | Deubel Joergen | 8001000 | M16 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
3. | Deubel Dirk | 9998000 | M21 Elite | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
4. | Germ Wolfgang | 46242 | M65 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | YES |
Belgium |
1. | Gillet Marie | 228942 | W12 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
2. | Leyimangoye Judith | 2046059 | W35 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
3. | Bastin Florence | 300875 | W45 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
4. | Vos Antoine | 1001022 | M10 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
5. | Vos Louis | 1001909 | M14 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
6. | Gillet Justin | 9110702 | M16 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
7. | Dhondt Frédéric | 1131173 | M40 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
8. | Gillet Quentin | 9031075 | M40 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
9. | Pierlot André | 7763014 | M55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
10. | Frère Isabelle | 1001913 | Direct Short | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
11. | Muyllaert Claire | 49072 | W45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
12. | Parmentier Pierre C. | 1301922 | M60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
13. | Mattart Louise | | W10 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
14. | Willemsens Emma | 1686250 | W16 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
15. | Willemsens-winthagen Rachel | 1504243 | W40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
16. | Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès | 300868 | W45 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
17. | Willemsens Jonas | 1683310 | M14 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
18. | Vanspauwen Antoine | 1109003 | M14 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
19. | Mattart Antoine | | M14 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
20. | Vanspauwen Simon | 1219001 | M16 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
21. | Mattart Julien | | M18 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
22. | Willemsens Stephane | 1229362 | M40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
23. | Vanspauwen Frank | 300869 | M40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
24. | Mattart Eric | 425365 | M40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
25. | Degee Sabrina | | Direct Long | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
26. | Genten Sarah | 211434 | W21 A | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
27. | Henkes Elisabeth | 49094 | W21 A | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
28. | Margreve Caroline | 7160571 | W45 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
29. | Henkes-Johanns Maria | 501933 | W50 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
30. | Wedekind Konstantin | 49093 | M21 A | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
31. | Henkes Freddy | 501923 | M55 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
32. | Kaut Ludwig | 49096 | M65 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
33. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 7402610 | M55 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
34. | Tonneau Lucien | 49116 | W10 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | YES |
35. | Collienne Irma | 49120 | W60 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | YES |
36. | Janssen Herman | 236328 | M35 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Bulgaria |
1. | Stoyanova Verginiya | 49300 | W21 A | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | YES |
2. | Beleva Rositsa | 2110163 | W35 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | YES |
3. | Koleva Petya | 2034134 | W55 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | YES |
4. | Tumbev Vladimir | 4714362 | Direct Long | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | YES |
5. | Vaseva Todorka | 412621 | W70 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | YES |
6. | Petrov Peter | 412614 | M45 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | YES |
Czech Republic |
1. | Chmelikova Tereza | 232330 | W21 A | Zdravotník Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Pospisil Vitek | 681612 | M21 Elite | Zdravotník Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | Kovarova Lenka | 7200344 | W20 | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Kovarova Alena | 7205026 | W55 | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Bily Jakub | 7200331 | M16 | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Kovar Karel | 7205033 | M55 | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Bily Petr | 51279 | M45 | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Zemlova Eva | 52118 | W35 | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
9. | Zemla Tomas | 51565 | M35 | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
10. | Forstereviczová Jana | 2082934 | W35 | OK Dobříš | Czech Republic | YES |
11. | Foršt Jakub | 236022 | M35 | OK Dobříš | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Vlašímská Karolína | 682698 | W10 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | Czech Republic | YES |
13. | Vlašímská Bára | 682089 | W12 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | Czech Republic | YES |
14. | Vlašímská Tereza | 7204502 | W40 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | Czech Republic | YES |
15. | Vlašímský Robert | 7204490 | M40 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | Czech Republic | YES |
16. | Světnický Alexandr | 426375 | M50 | SK HANA orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
17. | Světnický Antonín | 2108898 | M10 | SKI-OB Sternberk | Czech Republic | YES |
Denmark |
1. | Christiansen Emilie Bæk | 1402999 | W14 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
2. | Kaae-nielsen Alberte | 1413375 | W16 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
3. | Juhl Camille Marie Naestoft | 2083228 | W16 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
4. | Tillingsoe Sidse | 888419 | W18 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
5. | Tillingsoe Hanne | 202020 | W45 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
6. | Thrane Susanne | 345275 | W50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
7. | Illum Marianne | 9140566 | W50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
8. | Møller Kirsten | 8620865 | W50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
9. | Kaae-nielsen Anne | 1395504 | W50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
10. | Søgård Jensen Lisbeth | 407183 | W50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
11. | Christiansen Oscar Bæk | 1402988 | M10 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
12. | Becker Vincent | 1408221 | M12 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
13. | Tillingsoe Magne | 259980 | M12 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
14. | Graae Valdemar | 2086055 | M14 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
15. | Tillingsoe Toke | 423263 | M14 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
16. | Juhl Marinus Naestoft | 2083226 | M14 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
17. | Løhndorf Anton Werner | 1410785 | M16 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
18. | Becker Lukas | 8633606 | M16 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
19. | Østergaard Rune | 8621040 | M20 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
20. | Jepsen Aske | 999924 | M21 Elite | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
21. | Hansen Jens Anders | 7201390 | M50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
22. | Graae Michael | 2086054 | M50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
23. | Illum Ulrik | 9090765 | M50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
24. | Konring Bo | 1407800 | M50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
25. | Jepsen Svend-Erik | 419748 | M50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
26. | Østergaard Peter | 501270 | M50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
27. | Tillingsoe Helge | 887200 | M50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
28. | Kaae-nielsen Claus | 2033032 | M50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
29. | Bentzon Niels | 8020955 | M50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
30. | Wigh Jørn | 250016 | M75 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
31. | Christiansen Mette Bæk | 1411616 | Direct Short | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
32. | Naestoft Trine | 2112874 | Direct Short | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
33. | Tabanera Benjamin Naestoft | 2112875 | Beginners | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
34. | Tabarera Samuel Naestoft | 2112876 | Beginners | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
35. | Tabanera Rene | | Beginners | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
36. | Christiansen Hanna Bæk | 1419975 | Beginners | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
37. | Graae Erik Magnus | 2065731 | Beginners | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
38. | Thisted Jens Aaris | 7300009 | M70 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
39. | Grøndahl Arne | 9101969 | M70 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
40. | Thisted Ellen | 250021 | W70 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
41. | Christiansen Philip Bæk | 1407788 | M45 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
42. | Becker Peter | 1411602 | M45 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
43. | Andersen Hanne Møller | 778822 | W60 | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
44. | Hauerslev Jan | 1406103 | M55 | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
45. | Fenger-grøn Sofie | 2045606 | W18 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
46. | Fenger-grøn Linda | 440197 | W50 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
47. | Jacobsen Emil | 8050668 | M18 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
48. | Fenger-grøn Rasmus | 2048124 | M20 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
49. | Fenger-grøn Jesper | 981777 | M45 | OK SNAB | Denmark | YES |
50. | Weber Lasse Falck | 500448 | M18 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
51. | Weber Tim Falck | 8635839 | M50 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
Finland |
1. | Kemppi Silva | 1411150 | W12 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
2. | Kemppi Anton | 246743 | M10 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
3. | Kemppi Topias | 2048223 | M14 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
4. | Kemppi Joni | 1402805 | M40 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
5. | Mättölä Ali | 9101814 | M50 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
6. | Kemppi Johanna | 246745 | Direct Long | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
7. | Väärälä Marita | 1396263 | W50 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
8. | Määttä Satu | | W50 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
9. | Määttä Juho | 1396189 | M18 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
10. | Määttä Kimmo | 1963324 | M50 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
11. | Suuronen Alisa | 682021 | W10 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
12. | Karttila Inkeri | 9201491 | W12 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
13. | Suuronen Aada | 7208114 | W12 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
14. | Karttila Aleksi | 8637618 | M16 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
15. | Peltola Juha | 1603319 | M21 Elite | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
16. | Karttila Jussi | 9201503 | M40 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
17. | Määttä Mikko | 751808 | M40 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
18. | Suuronen Marko | 682027 | M40 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
19. | Suuronen Heidi | 246765 | Direct Short | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
20. | Määttä Henna-Mari | 246725 | Direct Short | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
21. | Karttila Riitta | 8637626 | Direct Short | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
22. | Määttä Minea | 402663 | Beginners | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
23. | Peltola Otto | 1399873 | M10 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
24. | Peltola Eemil | 1392317 | M12 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
25. | Peltola Arttu | 7203419 | M14 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
26. | Linnainmaa Lauri | | M21 Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
27. | Onnela Kalle | | M21 Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
28. | Sinijarvi Markus | | M21 Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
29. | Sallila Katarina | | W14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
30. | Hamppu Anton | | M16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
31. | Hamppu Aleksei | | M40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
32. | Sallila Antti | | Direct Long | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
33. | Lepo Veera | | W14 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
34. | Korhonen Kati | | W35 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
35. | Lepo Tarja | 1304076 | W50 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
36. | Mutka Leena | | W55 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
37. | Mutka Aleksi | | M18 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
38. | Lepo Vertti | | M18 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
39. | Lepo Mikko | 9101923 | M40 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
40. | Itkonen Raimo | 1010059 | M50 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
41. | Mutka Jouni | | M50 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
42. | Uuttu Risto | | M55 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
43. | Kirvesmies Lotta | 8639455 | W21 Elite | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
44. | Tahvanainen Anu | 1201075 | W40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | YES |
45. | Remahl Virpi | 2020751 | W50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | YES |
46. | Kirvesmies Vuokko | | W55 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
47. | Kirvesmies Juha | | M55 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
48. | Vuorela Hanna | 1417173 | W40 | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
49. | Salokangas Anu | | W45 | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
50. | Vuorela Samu | 1411353 | M10 | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
51. | Vuorela Leo | 1411352 | M12 | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
52. | Vuorela Joona | 1411351 | M14 | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
53. | Pikkarainen Toni | | M35 | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
54. | Vuorela Panu | 1411354 | M45 | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
55. | Koskenvuo Laura | | W35 | Beach Boys | Finland | YES |
56. | Koskenvuo Ville | | M35 | Beach Boys | Finland | YES |
57. | Kokkila Timo | | M35 | Beach Boys | Finland | YES |
58. | Kokkila Linda | | Direct Long | Beach Boys | Finland | YES |
59. | Pulkkinen Arja | | W65 | PWT ITALIA - Joutsenon Kullervo | Finland | |
60. | Pulkkinen Pekka | | M60 | PWT ITALIA - Joutsenon Kullervo | Finland | |
61. | Peltola Timo | 1941946 | M70 | PWT ITALIA - MS Parma | Finland | |
62. | Peltola Kati | 1491947 | W70 | PWT ITALIA - MS Parma | Finland | |
63. | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | 1401232 | W35 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
64. | Silvennoinen Siiri | 7807104 | W18 | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
65. | Nybakken Line | 616262 | W40 | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
66. | Silvennoinen Tarja | 7807102 | W50 | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
67. | Silvennoinen Oskari | 7807105 | M18 | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
68. | Silvennoinen Santeri | 7807103 | M21 Elite | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
69. | Martomaa Simo | 8150674 | M40 | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
70. | Silvennoinen Jussi | 7807101 | M55 | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
71. | Martomaa Eero | | Beginners | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
72. | Laakso Niina | 1121183 | W35 | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
73. | Sorvisto Juha | 1009760 | M21 Elite | Vaajakosken Terä | Finland | YES |
74. | Wennman Heini | 1009759 | W21 Elite | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | YES |
75. | Kanerva Kerttu | | W50 | Lapin Veikot | Finland | YES |
76. | Tepsa Antti | | M55 | Lapin Veikot | Finland | YES |
77. | Tepsa Anna-eerika | | Direct Long | Lapin Veikot | Finland | YES |
78. | Sainio Linda | 2058129 | W16 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
79. | Tammisalo Netta | 2058130 | W55 | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
80. | Sainio Ari | 2058192 | Direct Long | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
81. | Joensuu Ari-pekka | | M21 Elite | Lapuan Virkiä | Finland | YES |
France |
1. | Fauquant Maiwenn | 1130004 | W14 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
2. | Urvoas Nadege | 2062413 | W40 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
3. | Dherve Gwenaelle | 1780711 | W45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
4. | Urvoas Cyprien | 1060203 | M14 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
5. | Fauquant Riwal | 1001936 | M16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
6. | Urvoas Anthony | 7010576 | M40 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
7. | Colombi Anna | 211459 | W60 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
8. | Dubois Jean-Luc | 246803 | M60 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
9. | Alle Paul | 1399925 | M60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
Germany |
1. | Wetzel Annegret | 1976057 | W40 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
2. | Juckelandt Sabine | 1310763 | W50 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
3. | Wetzel Niklas | 2023892 | M10 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | Juckelandt Wolf Gernot | 1106055 | M60 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
5. | Wetzel Hendryk | 7205960 | M45 | SV Robotron Dresden | Germany | YES |
6. | Busch Bärbel | 2005 | W65 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
7. | Busch Hans-Jürgen | 2006 | M65 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
8. | Stamer Solia | 522000 | W18 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
9. | Stamer Esther | 750590 | W40 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
10. | Stamer Nilas | 503361 | M16 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
11. | Stamer Joachim | 724120 | M45 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
12. | Strauß Maren | 303979 | W12 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
13. | Strauß Annika | 971103 | W20 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
14. | Frenzel Frieda | 7750203 | W40 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
15. | Strauß Dirk | 7120965 | M50 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | YES |
16. | Conrad Helmut | 7501901 | M70 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
Hong Kong S.A.R., China |
1. | Leung Katie | | W18 | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
2. | Au Wing See | | W50 | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
3. | Leung Sai Fong | | M50 | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
Hungary |
1. | Molnár Zoltán | 888350 | M40 | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | Hungary | YES |
2. | Heuer Adrienn | 2088345 | Direct Short | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | Hungary | YES |
3. | Molnár Boglárka | 45370 | Beginners | Tapolcai Honvéd SE | Hungary | YES |
Italy |
1. | Bernabino Giorgia | 7060217 | W12 | ASD Unione Lombarda | Italy | YES |
2. | Villa Alessia | 7061229 | W12 | ASD Unione Lombarda | Italy | YES |
3. | Galletti Stefano | 670801 | M21 Elite | ASD Unione Lombarda | Italy | YES |
4. | Labanti Piero | 210425 | M45 | ASD Unione Lombarda | Italy | YES |
5. | Consoli Paolo | 7140950 | M45 | ASD Unione Lombarda | Italy | YES |
6. | Rigoni Lucia | 2117777 | W10 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | |
7. | Simion Elena | 205736 | W12 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
8. | Rigoni Alessia | 2053472 | W12 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
9. | Gobber Giulia | 206425 | W12 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
10. | Simion Ester | 2091685 | W14 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
11. | Rigoni Giulia | 2056725 | W16 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
12. | Dalla Santa Chiara | 210697 | W20 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
13. | Fincato Iago | 226268 | M10 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | |
14. | Franceschinel Chris | 7112114 | M12 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
15. | Bettega Enrico | 7003225 | M14 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
16. | Bettega Matthew | 201420 | M14 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
17. | Bettega Antonio | 415596 | M14 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | |
18. | Bettega Damiano | 2103434 | M16 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
19. | Bettega Tiziano | 2099291 | M16 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
20. | Gaio Giovanni | 2027923 | M16 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
21. | Gaio Silvio | 2042314 | M18 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
22. | Castellaz Maurizio | 7427089 | M20 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
23. | Gaio Aaron | 1711117 | M21 Elite | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
24. | Corona Emiliano | 9200178 | M21 Elite | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
25. | Bettega Adriano | 210235 | M60 | G.S. Pavione - Imèr | Italy | YES |
26. | Lombardi Elena | 2053470 | W45 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
27. | Di Stefano Marco Anselmo | 2800885 | M14 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
28. | Magenes Francesco | 2053499 | M21 Elite | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
29. | Magenes Giuseppe | 1416559 | M45 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
30. | Dallera Caterina | 2084584 | W16 | A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino | Italy | YES |
31. | Dallera Stefano | 2042303 | M55 | A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino | Italy | YES |
32. | Cimnaghi Elisabetta | 2032023 | W35 | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
33. | Zamperin Enzo | 1401762 | M60 | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
34. | Pilati Luciano | 210610 | M65 | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
35. | Vassileva Tzvetanka | 2029966 | W45 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
36. | Michelotti Giuliano | 7201861 | M70 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
37. | Bjordal Roar | 2060824 | M70 | Asd Park World Tour Italia | Italy | |
38. | Bjordal Inger Lise | 217734 | W70 | Asd Park World Tour Italia | Italy | |
39. | Giuganino Barbara | 7202221 | W35 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
40. | Brambilla Stefano | 7203667 | M35 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
41. | Lanini Bruno | 9102657 | M60 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
42. | Manganelli Manuela | 2042305 | W55 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
43. | Boldrin Tommaso | | M12 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
44. | Farinelli Emanuele | | M12 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
45. | Vannutelli Mattia | 2065857 | M14 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
46. | Corazza Lorenzo | 2056921 | M16 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
47. | Lucarelli Matteo | 2056907 | M16 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
48. | Vannutelli Gianluca | 2084590 | Direct Long | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
49. | Corazza Eugenio | 210851 | Direct Long | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
50. | La Barbera Leonardo | 205817 | Direct Long | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
51. | Tosi Giulia | 211351 | Direct Short | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
52. | Revessi Cecilia Maria | 9102882 | Direct Short | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
53. | Papalia Bruno | 210204 | M70 | ENEA Casaccia Orientering | Italy | YES |
54. | Zotta Ivana | 1006222 | W65 | orienteering Mezzocorona | Italy | YES |
55. | Chiettini Cristina | 210102 | W70 | orienteering Mezzocorona | Italy | YES |
56. | Lucchetta Jessica | 2065849 | W21 Elite | Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. | Italy | |
57. | Lerose Luigi | 52835 | M35 | A.S.D. EREBUS VICENZA | Italy | YES |
58. | Ferrara Claudio | 337654 | M35 | A.S.D. EREBUS VICENZA | Italy | YES |
59. | Jabr Daniele | 205618 | M35 | ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI | Italy | YES |
60. | Bussi Mauro | 52805 | M35 | ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI | Italy | YES |
61. | Romano Alessia | | W12 | A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR | Italy | YES |
62. | Contursi Bianca | 2061256 | W50 | A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR | Italy | YES |
63. | Ria Gaetano | 2061267 | M14 | A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR | Italy | YES |
64. | Ria Giulia | | Beginners | A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR | Italy | YES |
65. | Raimondo Francesco | 2056716 | M21 Elite | Orienteering Pergine | Italy | YES |
Latvia |
1. | Kalnins Andris | 416196 | M75 | Seniors | Latvia | YES |
2. | Jansone Maija | 416219 | W70 | Seniors | Latvia | YES |
3. | Zarins Marcis | 305415 | M16 | Orienteering Club MONA | Latvia | YES |
4. | Zarins Atis | 7111700 | M50 | Orienteering Club MONA | Latvia | YES |
5. | Dzerve Una Undine | 2021256 | W14 | Kāpa/Carnikava | Latvia | YES |
6. | Dzerve Agnese | 2061736 | W35 | Kāpa/Carnikava | Latvia | YES |
7. | Dzerve Marcis | 320310 | M12 | Kāpa/Carnikava | Latvia | YES |
8. | Dzerve Gatis | 9101204 | M40 | Kāpa/Carnikava | Latvia | YES |
Lithuania |
1. | Baleisiene Roma | 829866 | W60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
2. | Bumeliene Skaidra | 400235 | W65 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
3. | Baleišis Kestutis | 1407773 | M60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
4. | Bumelis Vidimantas | 303204 | M65 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
5. | Jadenkus Evaldas | 7206321 | M40 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
Netherlands |
1. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | M55 | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | YES |
2. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | W65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
3. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | M70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
New Zealand |
1. | Salmon Kate | 1408028 | W21 Elite | North West OC | New Zealand | YES |
2. | Carruthers Emma | 2027181 | W20 | Wellington Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
3. | Riddle Alexandra | 7436805 | W20 | Orienteering Hutt Valley | New Zealand | YES |
4. | McKenna Patricia | 249523 | W60 | PWT ITALIA - BOPOC | New Zealand | |
5. | McKenna Mark | 257983 | M60 | PWT ITALIA - BOPOC | New Zealand | |
Norway |
1. | Zeiner-Gundersen Richard | 9191158 | M55 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
2. | Justad Raaen Trine Marit | 1415171 | W50 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
3. | Engzelius Margrete | 889127 | W50 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
4. | Hjermstad Grete | | W65 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
5. | Gylver Oyvind | 889130 | M60 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
6. | Kirkevik Kaare | | M70 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
7. | Hegreberg Ida | | W21 A | Bodø og Omegn IF orientering | Norway | YES |
8. | Eilertsen Marianne | | W50 | Bodø og Omegn IF orientering | Norway | YES |
9. | Hegreberg Håkon | | M21 A | Bodø og Omegn IF orientering | Norway | YES |
10. | Hegreberg Arild | 2021868 | M50 | Bodø og Omegn IF orientering | Norway | YES |
11. | Michelsen Malin | | W12 | PWT ITALIA - Fossum IF | Norway | |
12. | Michelsen Marielle | | W14 | PWT ITALIA - Fossum IF | Norway | |
13. | Michelsen Marianne | | W40 | PWT ITALIA - Fossum IF | Norway | |
14. | Michelsen Mikkel Johan | | M12 | PWT ITALIA - Fossum IF | Norway | |
15. | Michelsen Johan | | M40 | PWT ITALIA - Fossum IF | Norway | |
16. | Kirkevik Stine Olsen | | W40 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
17. | Kirkevik Eirik Olsen | | M12 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
18. | Soukup Martin Grotle | 218298 | M21 Elite | Ulvestad | Norway | YES |
19. | Ulvestad Marte | 870106 | Direct Long | Ulvestad | Norway | YES |
20. | Flågen Ida Marie | | W14 | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
21. | Flågen Ann Elin | | W45 | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
22. | Flågen Bjørn Anders | 9190199 | M18 | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
23. | Flågen Anders | 9140467 | M50 | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
24. | Jensen Anne Birgitte | 2060003 | W40 | BUL Tromsø | Norway | |
25. | Blumenstein Bojan | 7255068 | M21 Elite | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
26. | Madslien Magnhild Kleppa | | W10 | Lillehammer orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
27. | Madslien Birgit Dorthea Kleppa | 3639010 | W14 | Lillehammer orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
28. | Madslien Valborg | | W40 | Lillehammer orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
29. | Madslien Ivar Kleppa | | M10 | Lillehammer orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
30. | Madslien Ole Gunnar Kleppa | 2801111 | M14 | Lillehammer orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
31. | Kleppa Tormod | | M45 | Lillehammer orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
32. | Aasheim Harald | 889148 | M65 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
33. | Aasheim Knut | 9200852 | M21 Elite | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
34. | Gulheim Bjørn Sverre | 7000173 | M50 | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | Norway | YES |
Poland |
1. | Szeliga Małgorzata | 1394898 | W21 Elite | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | YES |
2. | Pachnik Wojciech | 504407 | M21 Elite | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | YES |
Portugal |
1. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | M60 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
Russia |
1. | Isakova Kristina | 1404067 | W45 | Vesta SPb | Russia | YES |
2. | Pontaplev Vasili | 1404062 | M45 | Vesta SPb | Russia | YES |
3. | Chubarkova Olga | 2090396 | W40 | St.Petersburg | Russia | YES |
4. | Tihonova Kseniia | | W21 A | Omega RUS | Russia | YES |
5. | Tihonov Artem | 895781 | M40 | Omega RUS | Russia | YES |
6. | Ushakova Elena | 7140855 | W45 | Sosnovy Bor | Russia | |
7. | Ushakov Mikhail | 1602270 | M16 | Sosnovy Bor | Russia | |
8. | Ushakov Sergei | 1602269 | M40 | Sosnovy Bor | Russia | |
9. | Kunitskaya Natalia | 505945 | W45 | Titan | Russia | YES |
10. | Bor Alex | 1301553 | M55 | Titan | Russia | YES |
Spain |
1. | Gil Brotons Esther | 7300026 | W21 Elite | CEColivenc | Spain | YES |
2. | Casal Gil Laia | 887338 | Beginners | CEColivenc | Spain | YES |
3. | Delgado Loli | 694440 | W45 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
4. | Borras Ripolles Joan | 8638380 | M40 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
5. | Verge Rubio Anna | 344066 | Direct Long | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
Sweden |
1. | Morrison Kate | 1207323 | W21 Elite | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
2. | Andersson Jakob | 1867703 | M21 Elite | OK Linné | Sweden | |
3. | Andersson Rassmus | 7204057 | M21 Elite | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
4. | Saeger Samantha | 1406136 | Direct Long | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
5. | Jedar Klara | 304486 | W12 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
6. | Rydensjö Filippa | 1078254 | W14 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
7. | Olsson Agnes | 632114 | W16 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
8. | Olsson Ingrid | 508314 | W16 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
9. | Olsson Katarina | 690208 | W45 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
10. | Jedar Erika | 24391 | W45 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
11. | Aristondo Magnusson Helen | 2050825 | W45 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
12. | Aristondo Magnusson Pablo | 2050808 | M14 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
13. | Jedar Anton | 7030408 | M14 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
14. | Aristondo Magnusson Joel | 2050859 | M16 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
15. | Norwald Daniel | 7507296 | M40 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
16. | Karlsson Johan | 262310 | M40 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
17. | Rydensjö Angelina | 9879589 | Direct Short | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
18. | Rydensjo Emilia | 9884855 | Direct Short | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
19. | Norwald Alice | 243218 | Beginners | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | |
20. | Aristondo Melgar Carlos | 7201364 | Beginners | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
21. | Karlsson Håkan | 355742 | M45 | Orienteringsklubben Tor | Sweden | YES |
22. | Lindmark Ella | 259396 | W12 | Robertsfors IK | Sweden | YES |
23. | Lindmark Jessica | 7750817 | W40 | Robertsfors IK | Sweden | YES |
24. | Lindmark Mattias | 9730331 | M40 | Robertsfors IK | Sweden | YES |
25. | Lindmark Ted | 259341 | Beginners | Robertsfors IK | Sweden | YES |
26. | Larsson Tyra | 7061106 | W12 | IFK Umeå | Sweden | YES |
27. | Rönnlund Tua | 245889 | W12 | IFK Umeå | Sweden | YES |
28. | Larsson Kerstin | 7731223 | W40 | IFK Umeå | Sweden | YES |
29. | Larsson Mikael | 7700224 | Direct Short | IFK Umeå | Sweden | YES |
30. | Larsson Axel | 7080520 | Beginners | IFK Umeå | Sweden | YES |
31. | Andersson Maria | 409705 | W55 | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | |
32. | Öhlund Sofia | 1396405 | W10 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Sweden | YES |
33. | Palm Minna | 9060606 | W12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Sweden | YES |
34. | Palm Tilda | 600927 | W14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Sweden | YES |
35. | Palm Ella | 600227 | W18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Sweden | YES |
36. | Palm Hanna | 720714 | W21 Elite | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Sweden | YES |
37. | Öhlund Eva | 2048230 | W21 Elite | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Sweden | YES |
38. | Öhlund Kalle | 1396641 | M12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Sweden | YES |
39. | Öhlund Mattias | 1396453 | M14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Sweden | YES |
40. | Öhlund Emil | 8011021 | M16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Sweden | YES |
41. | Palm Kristian | 670821 | M50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Sweden | YES |
42. | Öhlund Bengt | 2048217 | M45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Sweden | YES |
43. | Nygård Anna | 720509 | W45 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
44. | Ahlström Lucas | 8030622 | M14 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
45. | Ahlström Johan | 730928 | M40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
46. | Kindlund Tilda | 452500 | W10 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
47. | Kindlund Cornelia | 451751 | W14 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
48. | Brohede Lottis | 7807130 | W35 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
49. | Kindlund Johanna | 8050125 | W40 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
50. | Moberg Matteo | 2089328 | M10 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
51. | Eriksson Arvid | 9050815 | M12 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
52. | Brohede Albert | 9051012 | M12 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
53. | Moberg Danilo | 8060520 | M12 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
54. | Kindlund Sören | 8050731 | M40 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
55. | Brohede Daniel | 8303030 | M40 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
56. | Persson Mattias | 9741114 | M40 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
57. | Moberg Lotta | 2089348 | Direct Short | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
58. | Moberg Andreas | 1415673 | M45 | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
59. | Rönnlund Sanna | 353094 | W21 A | Umeå Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
60. | Korsman Johan | 226550 | M21 A | Umeå Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
61. | Granholm Charlotta | 861861 | W75 | PWT ITALIA - Linköpings OK | Sweden | |
62. | Hektor Göran | 708090 | M75 | PWT ITALIA - Linköpings OK | Sweden | |
63. | Skepp Katrin | 740403 | W40 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
64. | Skepp Emil | 9070823 | M10 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
65. | Skepp Arvid | 9040805 | M14 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
66. | Skepp Casper | 9030217 | M14 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
67. | Skepp Ola | 730622 | M40 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
68. | Bergendahl Titti | 9520605 | W65 | Ok Måsen | Sweden | YES |
69. | Söderqvist Vendela | 9431432 | W14 | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
70. | Söderqvist Walter | 431433 | M10 | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
71. | Söderqvist Wille | 9050309 | M12 | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
72. | Valentin Lotta | 2078259 | W60 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
73. | Haraldsson Margareta | 2078297 | W65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
74. | Larsson Matz | 2078159 | M65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
75. | Haraldsson Magnus | 895424 | M65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
76. | Jeppson Kjell | 2075451 | M70 | IF Rigor | Sweden | YES |
77. | Spillmann Dorothe | 8246810 | W55 | IF Thor/Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
78. | Bergman Jan-olov | 7722722 | M55 | IF Thor/Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
79. | Adebrant Ebba | 443776 | W16 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Sweden | YES |
80. | Adebrant Helena | 19680830 | W45 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Sweden | YES |
81. | Adebrant Simon | 18729 | M12 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Sweden | YES |
82. | Adebrant Elias | 2066581 | M14 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Sweden | YES |
83. | Adebrant Patrik | 2066564 | M45 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Sweden | YES |
84. | Aneland Kristina | 2058106 | W40 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
85. | Wångberg Aneland Oscar | 9030626 | M14 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
86. | Wångberg Stefan | 38218 | Direct Long | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
87. | Wångberg Aneland Ellen | 2060706 | Direct Short | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
88. | Bejmer Max Peter | 8350032 | M21 Elite | IFK Göteborg | Sweden | YES |
89. | Enmark Moa | 654488 | W21 Elite | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
90. | Světnický František | 2027218 | M16 | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
Switzerland |
1. | Pletscher Ruedi | 8050143 | M70 | OLV Zuerich | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Pletscher Elisabeth | 8120344 | W70 | OLV Zuerich | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Föllmi Stephan | 2003733 | M75 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Eggli Margrit | 59203 | W65 | Fuersten OK Ettingen | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Eggli Roland | 503689 | M70 | Fuersten OK Ettingen | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Hanselmann Daniel | 8236923 | M50 | OLG Welsikon Neftenbach | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Luder Maria | 747678 | W65 | OLV Hindelbank | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Luder Andreas | 881947 | M70 | OLV Hindelbank | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Kempf Adolf | 2043928 | M80 | KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Ammann Monika | 8061159 | W55 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Ammann Mario | 8120856 | M60 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Huggler Erica | 1207041 | W75 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Huggler Klaus | 1207138 | M75 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Bonini Ambra | 1470308 | W10 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Koscis Emma | 8040405 | W12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Chiodoni Sofia | 7001952 | W14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Wicki Chiara | 1470335 | W14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Guglielmini Maira | 1398875 | W14 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Cammarata Clarissa | 9201076 | W16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Bianchi Michela | 2072501 | W35 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
21. | Bonini Francesca | 7203917 | W40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Bernasconi Karin | 8041076 | W40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
23. | Zemp Campana Silvia | 611616 | W40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
24. | Quadri Kella | 8120565 | W40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
25. | Montemezzani Nives | 345459 | W50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
26. | Bonini Federico | 2021660 | M10 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
27. | Bordoni Michelangelo | 1411783 | M10 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
28. | Bianchi Nathan | 8180405 | M10 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
29. | Guglielmini Joël | 2020637 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
30. | Chiodoni Gioele | 8113113 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
31. | Bianchi Ian | 8010203 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
32. | Bonini Samuele | 8230206 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
33. | Bernasconi Daniele | 7202192 | M40 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
34. | Unternäher Ferruccio | 640418 | M50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
35. | Campana Albino | 887031 | M55 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
36. | Kocsis Toncsi | 8310359 | M55 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
37. | Berger Pio | 650512 | M60 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
38. | Bonini Massimo | 252976 | Direct Short | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
39. | Bordoni Stefania | 1398892 | Beginners | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
40. | Chiodoni Giulio | 2020639 | Beginners | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
41. | Chiodoni Andrea | 8030670 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
42. | Chenal Madeleine | 432697 | W65 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
43. | Guyot Jean-claude | 8932398 | M65 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
44. | Minotti Olivier | 8300760 | M55 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
45. | Hugelshofer Barbara | 8636063 | W35 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
46. | Sieber Annemarie | 8677456 | W35 | OLG Weisslingen | Switzerland | YES |
47. | Corrodi Heidy | 2003177 | W55 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
48. | Corrodi Paul | 8000006 | M55 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
49. | Bernasconi Margherita | 1398615 | W12 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
50. | Fomasi Julie | 8640498 | W12 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
51. | Teoldi Nora | 8180103 | W14 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
52. | Bernasconi Isabelle | 7203912 | W14 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
53. | Mombelli Gaia | 1020538 | W16 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
54. | Pezzati Elena | 1161999 | W20 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
55. | Cerny Noëmi | 8446448 | W21 A | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | |
56. | Rossini Carolina | 7141187 | W21 A | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
57. | Moreni Camilla | 8111276 | W40 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
58. | Streich-Pezzati Monica | 232588 | W55 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
59. | Arn Bea | 570316 | W60 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
60. | Falardi Lucas | 9991211 | M18 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
61. | Alfieri Fabio | 8448448 | M21 Elite | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
62. | Ferrari Matteo | 7198525 | M21 A | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
63. | Melena Davide | 1417081 | M35 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
64. | Tettamanti Roberto | 1965888 | M50 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
65. | Bernasconi Giorgio | 8160751 | M65 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
66. | Tettamanti Giorgio | 62480 | M75 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
67. | Fomasi Claudia | 201509 | Beginners | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
68. | Moreni Matteo | 2800150 | Beginners | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
69. | Della Casa Paolo | 8020868 | M45 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | |
70. | Scherrer-Weber Monika | 8114535 | W55 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
71. | Scherrer Cesare | 7021978 | M60 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
72. | Merz Ines | 8141985 | W21 Elite | OLG Rymenzburg | Switzerland | YES |
73. | Merz Matthias | 9121984 | M21 Elite | OLG Rymenzburg | Switzerland | YES |
74. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | M50 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
75. | Hofer Elsbeth | 1511948 | W65 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
76. | Huber Kurt | 8113485 | M70 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
77. | Guglielmetti Daniela | 8099999 | W55 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
78. | Guglielmetti Francesco | 8199999 | M60 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
79. | Liechti Annamarie | 530122 | W60 | OLG Skandia Senioren | Switzerland | |
80. | Liechti Markus | 62553 | M65 | OLG Skandia Senioren | Switzerland | |
81. | Ruch Ruth | 8061167 | W50 | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
82. | Ruch Remo | 8131295 | M21 Elite | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
83. | Ruch Stefan | 8100267 | M50 | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
Turkey |
1. | Yörükoğlu Kevser | 52807 | Beginners | TODOSK | Turkey | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | Weir Mairi | 46845 | W16 | Moravian | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Weir Philippa | 2079950 | W50 | Moravian | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Weir Hamish | 261896 | Direct Short | Moravian | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Johnson Val | 590807 | W55 | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
5. | Johnson Graham | 565555 | M60 | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
6. | Ellis Jan | 7481122 | W65 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
7. | Fellbaum Steve | 1181188 | M55 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
8. | Mawdsley David | 902909 | M75 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
9. | Watson Ian | 897310 | M70 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
10. | Edwards Doug | 33197 | M70 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
11. | Connor Eilidh | 2072424 | W10 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
12. | Flint Kirsty | | W12 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
13. | Stansfield Lizzie | 8040302 | W16 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
14. | Stansfield Clare | 8090499 | W18 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
15. | Stansfield Josie | 1160769 | W45 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
16. | Osborn Beccy | 9101242 | W45 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
17. | Tilbrook Cathy | 24868 | W50 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
18. | Goddard Dawn | 235644 | W50 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
19. | Connor Jamie | 50316 | M10 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
20. | Goddard Jamie | 7112004 | M14 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
21. | Flint Ruaridh | | M14 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
22. | Stansfield Daniel | 8220397 | M20 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
23. | Goddard Roger | 923874 | M40 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
24. | Flint Doug | 220980 | M50 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
25. | Stansfield Ben | 680804 | M45 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
26. | Connor Brad | 889870 | M45 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
27. | Howell Thomas | 7010730 | M16 | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
28. | Howell Mark | 815348 | M50 | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
29. | Daly Kenneth | 33979 | M55 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | YES |
30. | Daly Robert | 434171 | M60 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | YES |
31. | Maxwell Eileen | 860426 | W50 | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
32. | Maxwell Ian | 600429 | M55 | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
33. | Leakey Diane | 9040456 | W60 | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
34. | Leakey Alan | 530815 | M60 | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
United States |
1. | Karpinski Judith | 263048 | W65 | New England OC | United States | YES |
2. | Saeger Jeffrey | 7200413 | M65 | New England OC | United States | YES |