1. | Barr Zeilon Erik | 971031 | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Mörth Maja | 9101538 | W20 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Olsson Ella | | W20 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Seražin Korper Sabina | 46479 | W35 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Kazus Stanislav | 2043538 | OPEN LONG | Individuals/No club | | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Shishkov Valentin | | M21A | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
2. | Sirakov Ivan | 9992222 | M21A | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
3. | Yordanov Stefan | | M21A | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
4. | Zhelyazkov Dimitar | 2013439 | M21A | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
5. | Pedev Todor | 1008168 | M35 | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
6. | Goceva Liliana | 2013407 | W21A | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
7. | Ivanova Kristina | 1302707 | W21A | Bulgaria National Team | Bulgaria | |
Croatia |
1. | Salopek Tihon | 423994 | M14 | OK Ris Delnice | Croatia | |
2. | Salopek Tihomir | 500460 | M35 | OK Ris Delnice | Croatia | |
3. | Salopek Dorja | 355240 | W12 | OK Ris Delnice | Croatia | |
4. | Hlad Leon | 422982 | M12 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
5. | Radovanović Mislav | 422990 | M12 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
6. | Radovanović Vanja | 422981 | M14 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
7. | Štambuk Andro Vladimir | 7041999 | M20 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
8. | Hlad Tomislav | 1968623 | M21B | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
9. | Hlad Matija | 422983 | M21B | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
10. | Mađarić Predrag | 1861974 | M21B | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
11. | Štambuk Mario | 889671 | M21A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
12. | Priher Miroslav | 1968521 | M45 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
13. | Boban Mile | 5724 | M45 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
14. | Štambuk Dario | 7111959 | M55 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
15. | Turkalj Milan | 1946000 | M65 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
16. | Detić Iva | 422985 | W12 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
17. | Kovačić Mia | 422984 | W12 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
18. | Štambuk Lucija Marijela | 236880 | W12 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
19. | Boban Rea | 5729 | W14 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
20. | Kovačić Ema | 422986 | W14 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
21. | Detić Irena | 1965125 | W16 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
22. | Kermek Dora | 1515155 | W16 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
23. | Srebačić Ana | 1717177 | W16 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
24. | Kopjar Marina | 1931982 | W21B | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
25. | Štambuk Iva | 889172 | W21A | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
26. | Detić Lidija | 1999219 | W35 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
27. | Kermek Zadravec Senija | 1414144 | W45 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
28. | Srebačić Davorka | 1919197 | W45 | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
29. | Boban Jakov | 5738 | OPEN SHORT | Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
30. | Tutić Teo | 2061270 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
31. | Kukec Jura | 1289347 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
32. | Gobec Jan | 893811 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
33. | Kodba Vid | 222418 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
34. | Težak Karlo | 893808 | M20 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
35. | Tutić Dražen | 2111491 | M21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
36. | Pavlin Domagoj | 7778000 | M21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
37. | Gobec Damir | 585858 | M21A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
38. | Papak Ivan | 222415 | M21A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
39. | Vuk Tomislav | 7778899 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
40. | Delgado Pako | 893829 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
41. | Težak Robert | 893807 | M45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
42. | Lovrec Nenad | 893813 | M55 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
43. | Težak Magdalena | 222411 | W12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
44. | Delgado Sršen Leire | 2045653 | W12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
45. | Tutić Ema | 2111490 | W12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
46. | Delgado Sršen Kira | 2045652 | W14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
47. | Kukec Marta | 1968042 | W14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
48. | Pavlin Paula | 8231003 | W16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
49. | Težak Dora | 893830 | W20 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
50. | Lovrec Mia | 893816 | W20 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
51. | Tutić Martina | 2111489 | W21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
52. | Težak Ivana | 893809 | W21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
53. | Krš Sanja | 893826 | W35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
54. | Sršen Matea | 442573 | W35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
55. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | W35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
56. | Kušt Maja | 2067893 | W35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
57. | Lovrec Darinka | 893814 | W45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
58. | Kobijak Karlo | 1401006 | M12 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
59. | Kelava Branimir | | M21B | OK Sova | Croatia | |
60. | Tipurić Ante | | M21B | OK Sova | Croatia | |
61. | Ivković Luka | 1401001 | M21A | OK Sova | Croatia | |
62. | Štanfel Matjaž | 500459 | M21A | OK Sova | Croatia | |
63. | Truhlaž Miodrag | 1401003 | M35 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
64. | Sovilj Dalibor | 1401012 | M35 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
65. | Trivunović Vladimir | 1401011 | M45 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
66. | Balaban Ana | 1401007 | W14 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
67. | Ivković Sara | 1401005 | W20 | OK Sova | Croatia | |
68. | Munjaković Mersiha | | W21B | OK Sova | Croatia | |
69. | Melmajer Nastasia | 1401008 | W21B | OK Sova | Croatia | |
70. | Brkanić Sven | | OPEN LONG | OK Sova | Croatia | |
71. | Luketić Marko | | OPEN LONG | OK Sova | Croatia | |
72. | Ravančić Dominik | | OPEN LONG | OK Sova | Croatia | |
73. | Mihaljević Ema | 1401009 | Beginers | OK Sova | Croatia | |
74. | Migles Katarina | 1401004 | Beginers | OK Sova | Croatia | |
75. | Dragaš Nađa | | Beginers | OK Sova | Croatia | |
76. | Dragaš Nina | | Beginers | OK Sova | Croatia | |
77. | Balaban Iva | 1401010 | Beginers | OK Sova | Croatia | |
78. | Perica Petar | 1817161 | M21B | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
79. | Šantić Domagoj | 411359 | M21B | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
80. | Despetović Tihomir | 7207152 | M21A | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
81. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | M35 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
82. | Sokolović Slobodan | 232309 | M45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
83. | Perica Mladen | 232284 | M55 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
84. | Belaj Željko | 232288 | M65 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
85. | Sokolović Hana | 232276 | W21B | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
86. | Krupka Željka | 441430 | W21A | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
87. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | W21A | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
88. | Šantić Nikolina | 232216 | W35 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
89. | Sokolović Alida | 232290 | W45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
90. | Jelinić Mark | 237599 | M12 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
91. | Kuzmanić Borna | 237593 | M12 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
92. | Skopljak David | 237592 | M12 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
93. | Marković Rudi | 428003 | M16 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
94. | Puharić Roko | 237596 | M20 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
95. | Cvetković Filip | 999505 | M20 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
96. | Razum Matija | 8221221 | M21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
97. | Kirin Dominik | 8333335 | M21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
98. | Legac Lino | 700030 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
99. | Budi Franjo | 770914 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
100. | Pongrac Branimir | 406701 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
101. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
102. | Jelinic Hrvoje | 237598 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
103. | Pongrac Ivan | 7032222 | M65 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
104. | Jakopec Iva | 237556 | W16 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
105. | Lesjak Jelena | 2113425 | W16 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
106. | Magdić Govedarica Eva | 410651 | W16 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
107. | Škugor Hana | 1408127 | W20 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
108. | Jandrečić Nola | 7600000 | W21B | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
109. | Pongrac Maja | 410653 | W21B | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
110. | Pavić Mirja | 1403140 | W21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
111. | Lesjak Sonja | 237553 | W21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
112. | Ocvirk Pia | 8020899 | W21A | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
113. | Popović Budi Daniela | 410649 | W35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
114. | Ocvirk Eva | 700027 | W35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
115. | Kuzmanić Ivana | 237595 | W45 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
116. | Guliš Zvinimir | 237600 | Beginers | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
117. | Strmečki Vibor | 435468 | M12 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
118. | Vukelić Juraj | 406735 | M12 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
119. | Kaniški Robert | 888971 | M21B | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
120. | Horvat Lobel | 888973 | M21A | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
121. | Horvat Vjeran | 888974 | M21A | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
122. | Delić Petar | 535353 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
123. | Kaniški Tomislav | 7001122 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
124. | Strmečki Petar | 236879 | M45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
125. | Merunka Darko | 7630314 | M45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
126. | Vukelić Bojan | 300743 | M45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
127. | Horvat Saša | 410613 | M55 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
128. | Lukačić Ivo | 236865 | M55 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
129. | Čepelak Radovan | 236882 | M65 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
130. | Vukelić Dora | 2061276 | W12 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
131. | Kaniški Laura | 701122 | W14 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
132. | Cini Fabiana | 210121 | W35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
133. | Jakšić Mirka | 236862 | W35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
134. | Kraintz Evelyn | 251688 | W45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
135. | Vendler Čepelak Željka | 236886 | W45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
136. | Čapeta Damir | 300745 | M21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
137. | Filetin Luka | 7207151 | M21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
138. | Vodopija Goran | 2087742 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
139. | Meštrović Tomislav | 2088246 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
140. | Rihter Goran | 410650 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
141. | Penić Ivan Ivo | 7777600 | M45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
142. | Jelić Mladen | 505905 | M55 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
143. | Jerković Perić Olga | 2105108 | W14 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
144. | Mikulinjak Ivana | 410618 | W21B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
145. | Ulrich Cvenić Ivana | 7770730 | W21B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
146. | Vukmanović Vinka | 552005 | W21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
147. | Čorko Meštrović Irena | 2105096 | W35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
148. | Glagolić Saša | 410619 | W35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
149. | Berženji Sanda | 2088239 | W35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
150. | Ebenspanger Emilija | 247389 | W45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
151. | Franc Vera | 2109704 | W45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
152. | Latinger Sandra | 247225 | OPEN SHORT | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
153. | Tišljar Ana | 2069559 | W20 | OK Orion | Croatia | |
154. | Vodopija Bruno | | M12 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
155. | Canjuga Krunoslav | 1151981 | M35 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
156. | Vodopija Zvonko | | M55 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
157. | Potrebica Ema | | W12 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
158. | Potrebica Tanja | | W35 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
159. | Vodopija Biserka | | W55 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
160. | Lah Siniša | 2113388 | OPEN LONG | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
161. | Vugrek Sara | | Beginers | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
162. | Martinez Andrej | | Beginers | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
163. | Rodeš Dora | 1416414 | Beginers | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
164. | Huis Petar | | OPEN LONG | Baraber extrem team Belišće | Croatia | |
165. | Milišić Zečević Angel | | OPEN LONG | Baraber extrem team Belišće | Croatia | |
166. | Andračić Zoran | | OPEN LONG | Baraber extrem team Belišće | Croatia | |
167. | Bošnjak Mirko | | M45 | MTB Požega | Croatia | |
168. | Mrkojević Damir | | M45 | MTB Požega | Croatia | |
169. | Rukavina Mihael | | M40 | MTB Požega | Croatia | |
170. | Odžić Josip | 446317 | M21B | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
171. | Koščak Željko | 700770 | M35 | OK Međimurje | Croatia | |
Finland |
1. | Sarkki Sirkka | | W55 | Keravan Urheilijat | Finland | |
2. | Sainio Pertti | | OPEN SHORT | Keravan Urheilijat | Finland | |
Hungary |
1. | Nagy Levente | 2022173 | M12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
2. | Tarsoly Töhötöm Tas | 2048851 | M12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
3. | Mézes Botond Csegő | 2022852 | M12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
4. | Fülöp Álmos Huba | 2026841 | M14 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
5. | Fülöp János | 2026893 | M45 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
6. | Takács Tibor | 2025025 | M45 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
7. | Tarsoly Róbert | 2048846 | M45 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
8. | Varga József | 2019818 | M55 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
9. | Boros Zoltán | 2015820 | M65 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
10. | Czebei Luca | 2026861 | W12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
11. | Tarsoly Borka | 2022175 | W12 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
12. | Tarsoly Panka | 2048842 | W14 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
13. | Takács Szilvia | 8020802 | W16 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
14. | Császár Éva | 8271078 | W35 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
15. | Tömördi Ágnes | 2019916 | W45 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
16. | Mézes Tibor Sólyom | 8180474 | M40 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
17. | Dóka Eva | 2026827 | W40 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
18. | Szabó Boglárka | 2026853 | Beginers | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
19. | Czebei Ákos | 2026854 | Beginers | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
20. | Hargitai Barnabás | 2092461 | M14 | Haladás Vasutas Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
21. | Nagy Gergő | 45210 | M35 | Szegedi Vasutas SE | Hungary | |
22. | Takács Ágnes | 1396146 | W55 | Szegedi Vasutas SE | Hungary | |
23. | Gulyás Mónika | | OPEN SHORT | Szegedi Vasutas SE | Hungary | |
24. | Molnár Béla Levente | 45231 | OPEN SHORT | Szegedi Vasutas SE | Hungary | |
25. | Angster Gábor | 2056185 | M55 | Pécsi Orvos E.Ü.S.K. | Hungary | |
26. | Varga György | 2082353 | M65 | Pécsi Orvos E.Ü.S.K. | Hungary | |
27. | Tihanyi Dr. László | 1396191 | M65 | Pécsi Orvos E.Ü.S.K. | Hungary | |
28. | Balázs Katalin | 2082342 | W55 | Pécsi Orvos E.Ü.S.K. | Hungary | |
29. | Tarján Ágnes | 1396203 | W55 | Pécsi Orvos E.Ü.S.K. | Hungary | |
30. | Nagy Balázs | 505275 | M60 | Pécsi Orvos E.Ü.S.K. | Hungary | |
31. | Arató Csongor | 1396183 | M50 | Pécsi Orvos E.Ü.S.K. | Hungary | |
32. | Ajkai Adrienne | 2082331 | W40 | Pécsi Orvos E.Ü.S.K. | Hungary | |
33. | Rácz Eszter | 505266 | W40 | Pécsi Orvos E.Ü.S.K. | Hungary | |
34. | Fodor Péter | 2062993 | M45 | Zselici Tájfutók | Hungary | |
35. | Kovács Ferenc | 2022222 | M45 | Zselici Tájfutók | Hungary | |
36. | Ifj. Dr. Pavlovics György | 1396212 | M45 | Zselici Tájfutók | Hungary | |
37. | Bajna Balázs | 1396211 | M45 | Zselici Tájfutók | Hungary | |
38. | Id. Dr. Pavlovics György | 45598 | M65 | Zselici Tájfutók | Hungary | |
39. | Krakter Dániel | 2025042 | OPEN LONG | Zselici Tájfutók | Hungary | |
40. | Bajna Bence | 2025047 | OPEN LONG | Zselici Tájfutók | Hungary | |
41. | Pavlovics Balázs | 2025045 | OPEN LONG | Zselici Tájfutók | Hungary | |
42. | Galambos Erika | 1396213 | W40 | Zselici Tájfutók | Hungary | |
43. | Fluck István | 1396250 | M65 | PVM Pécs | Hungary | |
44. | Tóth Marian | 2072267 | W45 | PVM Pécs | Hungary | |
45. | Lovas Ágnes | 222913 | W45 | PVM Pécs | Hungary | |
46. | Kühn Edit | 1396204 | W55 | PVM Pécs | Hungary | |
47. | Mező Éva | 1396256 | W55 | PVM Pécs | Hungary | |
48. | Kürti István | 2082354 | M60 | PVM Pécs | Hungary | |
49. | Kóger Gyula | 1396202 | M60 | PVM Pécs | Hungary | |
50. | Gajdos György | 888338 | M50 | PVM Pécs | Hungary | |
51. | Rácz Mátyás | 1396289 | M12 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
52. | Eördögh Levente | 1396281 | M12 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
53. | Martos Csenger | 1396287 | M12 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
54. | Pavlovics Mátyás | 45162 | M12 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
55. | Erki Ármin | 1396282 | M14 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
56. | Kovács Sebestyén | 1396284 | M14 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
57. | Krikler Zalán | 1396286 | M14 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
58. | Egédi Gergő | 1396280 | M14 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
59. | Simon Ádám | 1396291 | M14 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
60. | Gyenizse-Nagy András | 307520 | M16 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
61. | Szuhán Gábor | 1396282 | M16 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
62. | Szuromi Áron | 505236 | M16 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
63. | Werner Bendegúz | 2099479 | M16 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
64. | Husznai Gellért | 1396283 | M16 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
65. | Kovács Mátyás | 1396285 | M20 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
66. | Kovács Barnabás | 1396227 | M20 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
67. | Ormándi Lázár | 1396288 | M20 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
68. | Ortmann András | 411946 | M20 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
69. | Vozár Mátyás | 1396283 | M20 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
70. | Werner Péter | 1000042 | M21A | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
71. | Baumholczer Máté | 7201392 | M21A | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
72. | Péter Vonyó | 1396102 | M21A | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
73. | Topán László | 505256 | M35 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
74. | Pavlovics Gábor | 1419841 | M45 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
75. | Szűcs dr György | 222918 | M65 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
76. | Ijjász István | 2009124 | M65 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
77. | Révai Anna | 1396290 | W12 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
78. | Werner Boróka | 1396295 | W14 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
79. | Várvölgyi Dorka | 1396293 | W16 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
80. | Viniczai Hanga | 2054139 | W16 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
81. | Pataki Virág Lara | 1396265 | W16 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
82. | Pataki Réka Dalida | 7207213 | W20 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
83. | Kovács Gréta | 1396228 | W20 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
84. | Viniczai Csenge | 7201400 | W20 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
85. | Hanga Szuromi | 9000204 | W20 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
86. | Viniczai Judit | 433021 | W20 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
87. | Becze Rita | 1396119 | W21A | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
88. | Domján Zsuzsa | 1396101 | W21A | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
89. | Szuromi Luca | 505226 | W21A | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
90. | Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet | 1396266 | W45 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
91. | Kovács Ildikó Viniczainé | 1396169 | W45 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
92. | Törteli Ildikó | 1396292 | OPEN SHORT | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
93. | Viniczai Ferenc | 1396171 | M50 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
94. | Rosinger Zsolt | 1396206 | M50 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
95. | Pataki Gábor | 670122 | M50 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
96. | Vonyó Péterné Szabó Réka | 1396294 | W40 | Pécsi Vasutas SK | Hungary | |
97. | Bognár Zoltán | 2092462 | M16 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
98. | Kaluczky Zoltán | 2009099 | M14 | Abaliget | Hungary | |
99. | Leskovár Gábor | 2009104 | M14 | Abaliget | Hungary | |
100. | Kaszás Máté | 2009105 | M14 | Abaliget | Hungary | |
101. | Kaluczky Henriett | 2009098 | W12 | Abaliget | Hungary | |
102. | Hóbár Borbála | 2009102 | W12 | Abaliget | Hungary | |
103. | Várda Sára | 2009103 | W14 | Abaliget | Hungary | |
104. | Milotta Péter | 2009107 | OPEN SHORT | Abaliget | Hungary | |
105. | Ember Oliver | | M12 | Mecsek Maraton Team | Hungary | |
106. | Ember Ágoston | | M35 | Mecsek Maraton Team | Hungary | |
107. | Ember Lola | | W12 | Mecsek Maraton Team | Hungary | |
108. | Paskuj Mátyás | 2087750 | M50 | Maccabi Hungary | Hungary | |
109. | Paskuj Matyásné | 2056180 | W40 | Maccabi Hungary | Hungary | |
Romania |
1. | Kovács Andris | 1006652 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Enyedi Andrei | 7202600 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Kovacs Mihaly | 1415150 | M40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Kovács Enikő | 1415151 | W40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Serbia |
1. | Krnjaic Dusan | 2070985 | M21A | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
2. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21A | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
3. | Maksimovic Branko | 1004690 | M21A | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
4. | Tasic Zivota | 2041755 | M55 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
5. | Dimitrijevic Ilija | 9599997 | M60 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
6. | Bilic Nikola | 2028730 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
7. | Komarčević Bojan | 2046064 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
8. | Bilić Stefan | 1405901 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
9. | Bilić Miloš | 1406648 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
10. | Ćirić Lenka | 2028732 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
11. | Bilić Milica | 259951 | OPEN SHORT | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
12. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
13. | Ilic Dejan | 233346 | M45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
14. | Milojković Aleksandar | 233220 | M45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
Slovenia |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M55 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
4. | Tomažin Urša | 406713 | W21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
Sweden |
1. | Landqvist Sofie | 9105040 | W21B | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | |
2. | Ingelsson Joakim | 1090812 | M50 | OK Hammaren | Sweden | |
3. | Carlsson Thomas | 9746785 | M21A | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
4. | Imark Simon | 801121 | M21A | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
5. | Bryngelsson Ruben | 7003079 | M21A | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
6. | Imark Victor | 801122 | M21A | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
7. | Mörsell Martin | | M21A | OK Kåre | Sweden | |
8. | Von Krusenstierna Isac | 7980114 | M21A | OK Kåre | Sweden | |
9. | Von Krusenstierna Vilma | 9990922 | W20 | OK Kåre | Sweden | |
10. | Jungåker Ronja | 991212 | W20 | OK Kåre | Sweden | |
11. | Hamrefors Fredrik | 9000319 | M21A | Västerås SOK | Sweden | |
12. | Jungåker Jonna | 980414 | W20 | Sundsvalls OK | Sweden | |
13. | Vikström Frida | 8444000 | W20 | Sundsvalls OK | Sweden | |
14. | Hugosson Hanna | 940855 | W20 | Sundsvalls OK | Sweden | |
15. | Wegebro Jenny | 990227 | W20 | Sundsvalls OK | Sweden | |
16. | Herne Erik | 9905131 | M21A | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | |
17. | Hänström Hanna | 9809051 | W20 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | |
18. | Westblad Moa | 990214 | W20 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | |
19. | Karlsson Emil | 9909241 | M21A | Hestra IF | Sweden | |
20. | Hugg Ronja | 9101869 | W20 | Forsa OK | Sweden | |
21. | Lagerhäll Walter | 9200692 | M21A | Rehns BK | Sweden | |
22. | Carlsson Carl | 9990323 | M21A | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | |
23. | Waldenfjord Noel | 652000 | M21A | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
24. | Langerak Johan | 581581 | M21A | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
25. | Waldenfjord Rebecca | 9981017 | W20 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
26. | Svensk Jesper | 980628 | M21A | Stora Tuna OK | Sweden | |
27. | Hannrup Erik | 9990214 | M21A | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | |
28. | Hållström Emma | 9904150 | W20 | Gävle OK | Sweden | |
29. | Eriksson Matilda | 970727 | W20 | Västerbergslagens OL | Sweden | |
30. | Sander Saga | 9802150 | W20 | OK Milan | Sweden | |
Switzerland |
1. | Streuli Willi | 880500 | M65 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | |
2. | Wüest Ruth | 2064264 | W55 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Griffiths Bill | 260271 | M65 | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | |