v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ARDECH'O TOUR->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 182)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Rauturier Veronique355183VIOLETIndividuals/No club
2.BEDOS ThierryVIOLETIndividuals/No club
3.ANDRY AurélieVIOLETIndividuals/No club
4.Jim TomachevskyVIOLETIndividuals/No club
5.BRISEPIERRE Richard1001951VIOLETIndividuals/No club
6.Bernard Laura7940448VIOLETIndividuals/No club
7.Faure LaurentVIOLETIndividuals/No club
8.ALLEGRE PascalVIOLETIndividuals/No club
9.Zamir SelaVIOLETIndividuals/No club
10.HUCHON PatriciaORANGEIndividuals/No club
11.BASTIDE ManautORANGEIndividuals/No club
12.Gery David1001023ORANGEIndividuals/No club
13.Permingeat Helene1260609ORANGEIndividuals/No club
14.Raes Freddy253725ORANGEIndividuals/No club
15.BASTIN SandrineJAUNEIndividuals/No club
16.SOULAS SophieJAUNEIndividuals/No club
17.Berthaud Geoffroy2004956JAUNEIndividuals/No club
18.GANDON SébastienJAUNEIndividuals/No club
19.Berthaud Léane2004955JAUNEIndividuals/No club
20.BEDOS NoéJAUNEIndividuals/No club
21.VIAL CamilleJAUNEIndividuals/No club
22.ALLEGRE DidierJAUNEIndividuals/No club
23.Berthaud Armel2004954JAUNEIndividuals/No club
24.AGNIEL AdrienJAUNEIndividuals/No club
25.CHARPENTIER Claire JAUNEIndividuals/No club
26.GERY PhilippeJAUNEIndividuals/No club
27.GANDON MartinBLEUIndividuals/No club
28.GANDON BasileBLEUIndividuals/No club
29.GERY JudithBLEUIndividuals/No club
30.Berthaud Mélilou2004953BLEUIndividuals/No club
31.Berthaud Nell2004952VERTIndividuals/No club
32.BEDOS LéonieJALONNEIndividuals/No club

France
1.Terzi Pierre31744VIOLETAS QUETIGNYFrance
2.VILLAR Christophe9110866VIOLETCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
3.Villar Isabelle9071968VIOLETCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
4.Villar Basile9051007VERTCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
5.Marchesin Sylvie8001950VIOLETCSAG METZFrance
6.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981VIOLETCSAG METZFrance
7.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
8.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
9.Demaison Guy7004015VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
10.Thierry Géraldine38734VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
11.ROBERT christian7004014ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
12.Ravier Gilles7004017ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
13.Robert Martine7004013ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
14.Robert Stéphanie7004026ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
15.Jeanpierre Ivan240320JAUNEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
16.Bettinger Lukas2062421JAUNEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
17.Jeanpierre Lucie240315BLEUVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
18.Delenne Matthieu1660653VIOLETACA Aix ProvenceFrance
19.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742VIOLETACA Aix ProvenceFrance
20.Alessandri Pierre40597VIOLETACA Aix ProvenceFrance
21.Francis Terrin40612ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
22.Delenne Anne-Françoise1660663ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
23.Catus Gregory262035ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
24.Guiguet Michel748007ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
25.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737JAUNEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
26.Parpal Eric660129VIOLETTOULON SPORTS NATUREFrance
27.Masci Gabriel1011143VIOLETClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
28.Collomb Denis1033599ORANGEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
29.Cardineau François1033706ORANGEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
30.Coulomb Sandra1160273ORANGEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
31.Curt Nicola1250205BLEUClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
32.Gentas Hervé8144583VIOLETJura Sports OrientationFrance
33.Martin Pascal9003567VIOLETSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
34.Martin Céline2041193ORANGESCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
35.Martin Laura2054321VERTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
36.Pierre Raoux40781VIOLETAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
37.Salançon Patrick1964562VIOLETAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
38.Frey Cathy363122ORANGEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
39.Andrieux Frederic218107ORANGEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
40.Brigitte Segret40783JAUNEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
41.Dubois Jean-Luc246803VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
42.Lecuyer Thibaut7000995VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
43.Schouller Olivier1570339VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
44.Maire Manon2058027VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
45.Chevrier Arthur2058034VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
46.Bachel Thomas1570307VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
47.Bousser Thomas7001997VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
48.Hunckler Hugo2066346VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
49.Logé Robert2020846VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
50.Maire Laurent1570305VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
51.Jacquet Margot34006ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
52.Logé Sophie240308ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
53.Montanari Colette35863ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
54.Colombi Anna211459ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
55.Chevrier Christian1570309ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
56.Maire Chloé2058026ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
57.Rennotte Georges49131ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
58.Schouller Coralie1570338ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
59.Schouller Thomas2032691JAUNETout Azimut FameckFrance
60.Maire Sandrine1570306JAUNETout Azimut FameckFrance
61.Rennotte Manon49034JAUNETout Azimut FameckFrance
62.Behr Elisabeth1570328BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
63.Michel Denis1570324BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
64.Montanari Claude208445BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
65.Montanari Rachel35864BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
66.Schouller Colin2074298BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
67.Bouanani Emma2003066BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
68.Schouller Loane2020844JALONNETout Azimut FameckFrance
69.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936VIOLETASUL Sports NatureFrance
70.Pelletier Genevieve1396461VIOLETASUL Sports NatureFrance
71.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932ORANGEASUL Sports NatureFrance
72.Vercasson Rachel7882604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
73.Deroux Benoit7002604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
74.Gransart Renaud969200VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
75.Pointeau Fabien7772604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
76.Roques Stéphanie7152604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
77.Mercier Bruno1344075VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
78.Pelloux Gautier7071067VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
79.MOURIER Adèle7012604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
80.Carra Mathilde7071066VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
81.MOURIER Victor7042604ORANGEROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
82.Collard Jules7162604ORANGEROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
83.Bouis Antonin7062604VERTROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
84.Rogues Hervé1865362VIOLETALPINAFrance
85.Toussaint ClémenceORANGEALPINAFrance
86.Saboul Damien2033758VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
87.Expert François9001981VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
88.Collioud Julien7109109VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
89.Paulien Thibault9599878VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
90.Pioger Manuela349352VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
91.Expert Elsa2033693VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
92.Desvigne Joan1000704VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
93.Faillard Vincent503132VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
94.MIGNOT Elsa2033759VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
95.Perret Olivier2033693VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
96.Saboul Elodie256030VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
97.Expert Nicole1000966ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
98.Faillard Claire2009333ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
99.Gominski Florence1090004ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
100.Vinot Laurence2109938ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
101.Castille Estelle2033760ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
102.Collioud Pauline1434343ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
103.Faillard Maïté349351ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
104.Gominski Johannes1090003ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
105.Perret Etienne1090002JAUNEO'BugeyFrance
106.Demond Fabienne1090005JAUNEO'BugeyFrance
107.Castille Antonin1090001BLEUO'BugeyFrance
108.Castille Louis1090008VERTO'BugeyFrance
109.Collioud Margot1090007JALONNEO'BugeyFrance
110.Collioud Zoé1090006JALONNEO'BugeyFrance
111.Dubroca Monique1000075VIOLETSAGC CestasFrance
112.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850VIOLETSAGC CestasFrance
113.Balp Fabrice1840434VIOLETOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
114.Frederique Maria Dolores34346VIOLETCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance
115.Frederique Claude7000977VIOLETCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance
116.Guignard Marie-christine9581001VIOLETSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
117.Bocquet Pascale1000910VIOLETBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFrance
118.Laurent Verite2004895ORANGEVIVARAIS AZIMUT 07France
119.Richard Christian9150470VIOLETMarseille Course OrientationFrance
120.Reynaud Bernard2004821VIOLETviv'azimut07France
121.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823ORANGEviv'azimut07France
122.Roche Damien8131096VIOLETPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
123.Roche Corentin333387ORANGEPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
124.Roche Laurent9110667JAUNEPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
125.Roche Heïdi1860710JAUNEPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
126.Peurey HuguesORANGEClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
127.Robbe SolèneORANGEClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
128.Peurey TristanORANGEClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
129.Bernard Vincent219887VIOLETMende OrientationFrance
130.Benoit Yves1009624VIOLETMende OrientationFrance
131.Roupioz Jocelyne1009637ORANGEMende OrientationFrance
132.Néel Christophe1160671VIOLETRaidlink's 07France
133.Néel Isabelle2004944ORANGERaidlink's 07France
134.RANDON LuannJAUNERaidlink's 07France
135.RANDON TamaraBLEURaidlink's 07France
136.Peyclit Jacques2005650VIOLETCorrèze COFrance
137.Peyclit Jules9190603ORANGECorrèze COFrance
138.Peyclit Christine2005642JAUNECorrèze COFrance
139.Calandry Cécile1107404VIOLETASO (Calandry)France
140.Calandry Lucia264767VIOLETASO (Calandry)France
141.Calandry Raphael339973JAUNEASO (Calandry)France
142.Calandry Johan419293BLEUASO (Calandry)France
143.Calandry Simon264768VERTASO (Calandry)France

Germany
1.Lamy Christoph7170385VIOLETOLV PotsdamGermany

Spain
1.Barthelemy Maud1415202VIOLETMalarrutaSpain
2.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752VIOLETMalarrutaSpain
3.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469VERTMalarrutaSpain
4.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396JALONNEMalarrutaSpain
5.Chicharro Antolín Jesus886602VIOLETWAKHAN RAIDERSSpain
6.Arias Enero Esther7203817VIOLETWAKHAN RAIDERSSpain