Stads-OL Gorinchem Nationale Competitie->Entries by countries (number of entries: 96)
1. | Stubraite Laura | 211523 | D-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Shiyanova Nataliya | 1402760 | D21 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Veld Dorrit | 2102113 | D21 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Hoffman Anthony | 2102107 | H-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Wrona Maciek | 2102106 | H-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Engel Jasper | 5731 | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
Belgium |
1. | Aerden Easke | 2068651 | D-18 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
2. | Delanghe Anne-Marie | 1411001 | D45 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
3. | Metten Marie-Christine | 2037654 | D55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
4. | Moret Odette | 2037657 | D55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
5. | Aerden Torben | 2068653 | H-10 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
6. | Hus Wouter | 9403211 | H21 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
7. | Peeters Karel | 1402003 | H55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
8. | Van De Maele Marc | 1413417 | H55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
9. | van Vaneghem Albert | 2037656 | H60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
10. | Cantre Rudy | 2037651 | H65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
11. | Heuninckx Luc | 440407 | H65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
12. | Simkens Alfred | 336141 | H65 | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | |
13. | Verberne An | 364360 | D50 | hamok | Belgium | |
14. | Bakelants Siegfried | 1402004 | H35 | hamok | Belgium | |
15. | Timmers Ronny | 222303 | H40 | hamok | Belgium | |
16. | Verduyckt Kris | 2026124 | H40 | Omega | Belgium | |
17. | Toebinte Christiane | 249917 | D60 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
18. | Steenssens Rene | 249919 | H65 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
Croatia |
1. | Orlic Antonia | 8041177 | D21 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
2. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | H45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
Finland |
1. | Koskivaara Eija | 705650 | D21 | MS Parma | Finland | |
2. | Vierikko Annamari | 1009761 | D50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
Germany |
1. | Sánchez Garrido Daniel | 5728 | H21 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
2. | Margolin Michael | 1965105 | H50 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
3. | Hohberg Iris | 8090262 | D55 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
4. | Hohberg Thomas | 8230763 | H50 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
5. | Meissner Ralph | 7205957 | H60 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
Lithuania |
1. | Razaityte Gabija | 7880526 | D21 | IGTISA | Lithuania | |
2. | Saunorius Dainoras | 1201103 | H45 | IGTISA | Lithuania | |
Netherlands |
1. | Kuipers Maud | 2102117 | D-14 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Piotrowska Anita | 2102102 | D21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Mallekoote Mijke | 411398 | D35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Van De Ven Masja | 442572 | D50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | D65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Van Engeland Inge | 9200018 | D70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | Kuipers Nils | 2102116 | H-12 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | Van Loon Roland | 1201048 | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
9. | Piotrowski Sebastian | 2102111 | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
10. | Woertel Olaf | 8639631 | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
11. | Woertel Selmar | 2102112 | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
12. | Swinkels Garnt | 2102115 | H35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
13. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
14. | Aerden Frank | 2068652 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
15. | Muller Eelco | 5763 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
16. | Kuipers Marcel | 2102118 | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
17. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
18. | In 't Groen Mike | 1933 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
19. | Kurt Sascha | 63766 | H-10 Beg | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
20. | Kroon Saskia | 5721 | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
21. | Daemen Eletta | 1418622 | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
22. | De Geus Chantal | 7593 | D35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
23. | Evdokimova Ekaterina | 2102119 | D35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
24. | Musone-pleumeekers Jocelijn | 433299 | D35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
25. | Bulovaite Lina | 400218 | D40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
26. | Pulford Jane | 1391814 | D40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
27. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
28. | Van De Riet Dunja | 670222 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
29. | Op de Weegh Kimi | 575700 | H-12 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
30. | Semaska Simonas | 230018 | H-14 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
31. | Musone Antonio | 880100 | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
32. | Reijers Ronald | 440370 | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
33. | Heesakkers Davy | 7703201 | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
34. | van Geldere Pieter | 762701 | H35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
35. | van den Nouwelant Pim | 7001944 | H35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
36. | Semaska Darius | 332866 | H40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
37. | Van Gorp Ruud | 1041977 | H40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
38. | Voerman Simon | 400218 | H-10 Beg | OLifant | Netherlands | |
39. | van den Brink-Breimer Tjitske | 2102120 | D21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
40. | Klaassen Marijke | 9051977 | D21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
41. | Wols Linda | 1247714 | D45 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
42. | Molenaar Joke | 1414962 | D55 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
43. | Molenaar Bert | 1414963 | H55 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
44. | Heikoop Anne | 1301730 | H55 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
45. | Nemeth Monika | 411920 | D21 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
46. | Elfrink Tessa | 211524 | D35 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
47. | Van Loon Monique | 201722 | D55 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
48. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | H35 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
49. | Guszlev Antal | 45251 | H35 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
50. | Elfrink Herman | 1312959 | H35 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
51. | Foppen Peter | 5753 | H55 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
52. | Nijenhuis Simon | 2801004 | H55 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
53. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | D55 | Argus | Netherlands | |
54. | Zwikker Christa | 6264 | D65 | Argus | Netherlands | |
55. | Halter Werner | 741122 | H40 | Argus | Netherlands | |
56. | Geers Kees | 213490 | H70 | Argus | Netherlands | |
57. | Zwikker Dirk | 222156 | H70 | Argus | Netherlands | |
58. | Vos Frans | 1938 | H80 | Argus | Netherlands | |
59. | Hofstra Klaas Jan | 9967035 | H50 | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
Spain |
1. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 1470648 | H35 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Messenger David | 2052031 | H45 | Newcastle Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |