Durmitor Open 2017. MONTENEGRO ORIENTEERING FEDERATION->Entries by countries (number of entries: 121)
1. | Nikolova Eleonora | | M 12 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Golovei Andrei | 1121293 | M 21 E | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Pacher Hannes | 7150159 | M 21 A | Outdoor Orienteering Graz | Austria | |
2. | Pacher Gerhild | 7120364 | W 21B | Outdoor Orienteering Graz | Austria | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Ivanov Simeon | 9066666 | M 16 | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
2. | Balabanov Mihail | 2013430 | M 14 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | |
3. | Gateva Mira | 412947 | W 14 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | |
4. | Bachev Stoyan | 2800717 | M 12 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
5. | Milanov Lazar | 4660045 | M 14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
6. | Nikolov Dean | 2044930 | M 18 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
7. | Vichev Jivko | 8652502 | M 21 A | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
8. | Kirova Anita | 2029982 | W 14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
9. | Georgieva Radina | 2008657 | W 35 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
10. | Sapundjieva Radmila | 2073609 | W 40 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
11. | Sotirova Pepa | 2008651 | W 55 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
12. | Petrov Matyu | 338476 | M 12 | OSK Lomeec | Bulgaria | |
13. | Argirov Martin | 1411906 | M 16 | OSK Lomeec | Bulgaria | |
14. | Stefanov Rosen | 1007826 | M 21 E | OSK Lomeec | Bulgaria | |
15. | Gendzova Maria | 2044954 | W 16 | OSK Lomeec | Bulgaria | |
16. | Hristova Anika | 2044957 | W 16 | OSK Lomeec | Bulgaria | |
17. | Tsvetanova Yohanna | 2044963 | W 16 | OSK Lomeec | Bulgaria | |
18. | Boneva Betina | 9995555 | W 16 | OSK Lomeec | Bulgaria | |
19. | Yordanov Filip | 2006451 | M 12 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
20. | Dimitrov Martin | 7900002 | M 16 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
21. | Kotkov Toma | 8640387 | M 18 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
22. | Dimitrova Ameliya | 2006445 | W 12 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
23. | Yordanova Desislava | 2008652 | W 16 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
24. | Gincheva Siliya | 7208333 | W 21 E | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
25. | Davidova Yoanna | 49300 | OPEN 2 (medium) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
26. | Ralcheva Svilena | 7209344 | OPEN 3 (easy) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
27. | Ognyanov Ognyan | 412899 | OPEN 3 (easy) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
28. | Jordanov Simeon | 49240 | KIDS (up to 10 years old) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
29. | Velikov Mihail | 2044936 | M 12 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | |
30. | Zhivkova Raia | 2012495 | W 12 | SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte | Bulgaria | |
31. | Balkanski Martin | 2086943 | M 12 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
32. | Petrov Ivan | 2102494 | M 12 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
33. | Stefanova Rayana | 2073602 | W 12 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
34. | Gencheva Zlatina | 2073605 | W 14 | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
35. | Kolev Svetlozar | 2073599 | KIDS (up to 10 years old) | Chumrena Tvardica | Bulgaria | |
36. | Naneva Gabriela | 412676 | W 18 | KSO Compass 1994 | Bulgaria | |
37. | Popova Diana | 2008664 | W 16 | KSO Compass 1994 | Bulgaria | |
38. | Mateeva Tsvetelina | 49197 | W 14 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
39. | Yonkova Mariya | 49177 | W 14 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
40. | Marinova Tsvetoslava | 2013456 | W 18 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
41. | Ivanov Alexander | 8212100 | M 16 | Begun | Bulgaria | |
42. | Atanasov Apostol | 7226349 | M 21 E | Trapezitsa | Bulgaria | |
43. | Atanasova Elitsa | 1006078 | W 18 | Trapezitsa | Bulgaria | |
44. | Atanasova Yoana | 2008685 | KIDS (up to 10 years old) | Trapezitsa | Bulgaria | |
Croatia |
1. | Pavlin Paula | 7474605 | W 14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan | 7622357 | M 21 A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
3. | Beblek Ana | 7663976 | W 21B | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
4. | Sipina Halper Monika Martina | 446318 | W 21B | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
5. | Jerković Perić Olga | 2105108 | W 14 | Team Croatia | Croatia | |
6. | Pavlin Paula | 7474605 | W 14 | Team Croatia | Croatia | |
7. | Delić Ana | 300742 | OPEN 3 (easy) | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
Cyprus |
1. | Bridger Diana | 880286 | W 55 | ORIENTACTION | Cyprus | |
2. | Papaconstantinou Costas | 2092863 | OPEN 2 (medium) | ORIENTACTION | Cyprus | |
3. | Tsoukka Maria | 2092864 | OPEN 2 (medium) | ORIENTACTION | Cyprus | |
4. | Avgousti Chrysi | 2092862 | OPEN 2 (medium) | ORIENTACTION | Cyprus | |
5. | Demosthenous Michael | 2092870 | OPEN 3 (easy) | ORIENTACTION | Cyprus | |
6. | Konstantinou Pavlos | 2092865 | OPEN 3 (easy) | ORIENTACTION | Cyprus | |
Hungary |
1. | Kisvölcsey Ákos | 1211212 | M 21 E | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
2. | Miavecz Balázs | 505244 | M 21 E | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
3. | Burian Hana | 2067297 | W 45 | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
Moldova |
1. | Shilonosov Vladimir | 1000371 | M 12 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
2. | Ceaicovschii Alexandr | 1000388 | M 14 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
3. | Iudin Egor | 1000384 | M 14 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
4. | Arabadji Dmitrii | 1000335 | M 14 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
5. | Iudina Ana | 1000390 | W 18 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
6. | Hrollovici Alexandra | 1000370 | W 16 | CS FAURI | Moldova | |
7. | Golovei Andrei | 1121293 | M 21 E | CS GALATA | Moldova | |
Montenegro |
1. | Džudžević Almedin | 2063057 | OPEN 2 (medium) | Montenegro Orienteering Federation | Montenegro | |
Norway |
1. | Hallan Steiwer Kine | 8230588 | W 21 E | Halden SK | Norway | |
2. | Hallan Reidunn | 239764 | W 55 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
Poland |
1. | Galicz Karol | 7771986 | M 21 E | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | |
Romania |
1. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M 50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
2. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W 45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
3. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M 14 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
4. | Lucas Tamas | 1301770 | M 12 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Patras Ionut | 500538 | M 21 A | CS Universitatea Brasov | Romania | |
6. | Pricop Paul | 7205803 | M 21 A | CS Universitatea Brasov | Romania | |
Russia |
1. | Переляев Юрий | 238560 | W 65 | Лыткарино | Russia | |
2. | Лойко Зинаида | 238332 | W 70 | Лыткарино | Russia | |
3. | Borovkov Sergey | 2055691 | M 21 E | Novorossyisk | Russia | |
4. | Borovkova Anastasiia | 1395099 | W 21 E | Novorossyisk | Russia | |
5. | Simakov Maxim | 889818 | M 21 E | BRIGHTNET | Russia | |
Serbia |
1. | Ivanišević Luka | | OPEN 3 (easy) | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
2. | Mitrović Milovan | 233224 | M 12 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
3. | Ilic Dejan | 233346 | M 45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
4. | Milojković Aleksandar | 8637583 | M 45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
5. | Damjanovic Andrej | 2800963 | M 12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
6. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M 40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
7. | Damjanovic Aleksandar | | M 40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
8. | Zdravkovic Nada | 233223 | W 21 A | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
9. | Zdravkovic Marta | 504054 | W 21 E | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
10. | Damjanovic Antonio | | KIDS (up to 10 years old) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
11. | Mimic Miljan | 1395256 | M 21 A | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
12. | Ilic Tamara | 2077051 | W 21 A | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
13. | Milekic Djordje | 2114766 | M 14 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
14. | Radovic Mateja | 2090474 | M 14 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
15. | Tatic Dunja | 428047 | W 14 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
16. | Tatic Natalija | 2077075 | W 16 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
Slovenia |
1. | Šalamun Jan | 889716 | M 20 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
2. | Šalamun Ana | 406772 | W 18 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Spain |
1. | Arumi Casadevall Jordi | 8140873 | M 40 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
2. | Guell Rovira Virginia | 8080577 | W 35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
3. | Delgado Francisco | 893829 | M 21 A | OK Variopintos ZG | Spain | |
4. | Frontela Angel | 7999666 | M 21 A | OK Variopintos ZG | Spain | |
5. | Tejero Alberto | 340824 | M 21 A | OK Variopintos ZG | Spain | |
6. | Torrejon Cesar | 886597 | M 21 A | OK Variopintos ZG | Spain | |
7. | Gavela Alba | 7200575 | W 21 A | OK Variopintos ZG | Spain | |
8. | Perez Marta | 1291209 | W 21 A | OK Variopintos ZG | Spain | |
Turkey |
1. | Yıldız Caner | 1416857 | M 20 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Bozkurt Haldun | 7202324 | M 21 A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Incebacak Fatih | 2029578 | M 21 E | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
4. | Dursun Yagmur | 2028681 | W 21B | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
5. | Kulaçoğlu Burcu | 666014 | W 21B | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
6. | Yıldız Emine | 333579 | OPEN 3 (easy) | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
7. | Basol Deniz | 501833 | KIDS (up to 10 years old) | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
8. | Basol Kuzey | 501832 | KIDS (up to 10 years old) | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
9. | Alyılmaz Serhat | 1407112 | M 21 A | DORUK Orienteering | Turkey | |