v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga de verano Albacete. Abengibre->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 86)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Escribano Jiménez Juana340790Familiar (no competitiva)Individuals/No club
2.Nogales Ubeda David2010558Familiar (no competitiva)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Montero Dueso SoniaNaranja femeninoIndividuals/No club
4.Montero Dueso LauraNaranja femeninoIndividuals/No club
5.García Descalzo Eva María2102919Rojo femeninoIndividuals/No club
6.García García Cristina2057900Azul femeninoIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Mayoral Espinosa Arantxa7208642Azul femeninoIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Porcar Monforte Miguel Angel7207698Azul masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES

Spain
1.Honrubia Garcia Aitana4624062Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
2.Barceló Guido OlgaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
3.Filez Valera LolaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
4.García Serrano AbelFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
5.González MateoFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
6.López Ruiz SilviaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
7.Martinez Vergara LuciaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
8.Olmeda Cebrián AnaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
9.Pesa UrsaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
10.Piqueras Pérez Claudio JoséFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
11.Serrano Cócera DavidFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
12.Serrano Cócera InesFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
13.Piqueras Sanchez MarinaFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
14.Villora Cebrián JoséFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
15.Víllora Cebrián MiguelFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
16.Pérez Ruiz MiguelFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
17.Almodóvar Moreno MarcosFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
18.Almodóvar Moreno PabloFamiliar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
19.Villar Carrión InésAlevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
20.Simarro Carrión LauraAlevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
21.Honrubia Garcia Minerva4624061Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
22.González VictorAlevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
23.Carrión Sotos Alvaro4624064Alevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
24.Serrano Lopez Diego2094593Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
25.Muñoz Martinez Gabriel2105119Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
26.Vergara Barceló RubenInfantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
27.Martinez Muñoz Ivan2105113Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
28.Roldan Muñoz Miguel2087553Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
29.Jaime Carreon Maria Nelda4624068Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
30.Arjona Perez Esther4624075Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
31.Arjona Perez Ines4624074Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
32.Perez Gomez Alberto2087556Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
33.Morales Garcia Adrian2087570Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
34.Vergara Barceló DavidCadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
35.Tarancon Tolosa Daniel2077100Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
36.Carrión Sotos Julio2087555Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
37.Pérez Gómez Emilio4624066Naranja masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
38.Muñoz Gomez Rami2087576Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
39.Biosca Roldán María2098789Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
40.Rodríguez Pérez SabrinaRojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
41.Martinez Elorriaga Maria Eugenia4624085Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
42.Arjona Griñan Augusto4624073Rojo masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
43.Murcia Perez Teresa2085084Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
44.Méndez Viña RuthAzul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
45.Cobos Campos AnaAzul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
46.Martínez Cuenca SusanaAzul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
47.Muñoz Gomez Gabriel2105118Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
48.López Pelayo FernandoAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
49.Pardo Cuesta Pascual2085081Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
50.Alberola Cebrian TaniAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
51.Alberola Cebrián AntonioAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
52.Martínez Cuenca Juan ManuelAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
53.Piqueras Pérez José MaríaAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
54.Vergara Pérez FernandoAzul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
55.Roldan Garcia Miguel2105114Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
56.Tarancon Descalzo Juan Agustin2087552Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
57.Garcia Jimenez Javier2085085Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
58.Jimenez Garcia Francisco2094579Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
59.Martinez Canet Jose Ramon2097026Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
60.González Brasero Juan Carlos2023630Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
61.Garcia Diaz Javier9152274Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
62.Gallego Juan- Angel341412Azul masculinoBUBASpainYES
63.Díaz Calatayud Javier2105550Alevín masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
64.Díaz Calatayud Carlos2056755Cadete masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
65.Calatayud Pujalte Maria Del Mar2064429Rojo femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
66.Díaz Marco Antonio2064428Rojo masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)SpainYES
67.García Gómez Rosa2111356Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
68.Rubio Sáez Diana340790Naranja femeninoVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
69.García Gómez Florencio2102729Azul masculinoVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpainYES
70.Manuel Ruiz Juan7207934Azul masculinoADCONSpainYES
71.Pintor Lopez Jaime7208362Azul masculinoMANZANARES-OSpainYES
72.Mora Soria Julio2097045Azul masculinoClub Atletismo IniestaSpain
73.Alcahut Descalzo Alejandra4700816Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORASpain
74.Alcahut Descalzo Maria4700815Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORASpain
75.Martinez Segovia Noelia4700828Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORASpain
76.Alcahut Honrubia Miguel2023629Naranja masculinoCEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORASpain
77.Requena Fernandez Maria Elena1404307Azul femeninoC.D. CODER LA RODASpainYES
78.Carrilero Sevilla Francisco1404306Azul masculinoC.D. CODER LA RODASpainYES