1. | Batts Phillip | 8630900 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Müller Andrea | 8181188 | W21A LONG | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Hakulinen Teemu | | OPEN A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Mikolaskova Katerina | | OPEN B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Australia |
1. | Candy Russell | 1392054 | M65 | Orienteering Western Australia | Australia | YES |
2. | Candy Jan | 1407398 | W65 | Orienteering Western Australia | Australia | YES |
Austria |
1. | Skern Selina | 700222 | W10 | NF Wien | Austria | YES |
2. | Skern Tim | 337622 | OPEN C | NF Wien | Austria | YES |
3. | Skern Anna | 2103534 | W10-shadowed | NF Wien | Austria | YES |
4. | Mühlbacher Lukas | 46233 | M12 | NF Steiermark | Austria | YES |
5. | Mühlbacher Thomas | 446312 | OPEN A | NF Steiermark | Austria | YES |
6. | Mühlbacher Elias | | M10-shadowed | NF Steiermark | Austria | YES |
Belgium |
1. | Van Gelder Nisse | 7140504 | M14 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
2. | Van Gelder Kris | 7700922 | M45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
3. | Nijst Kiara | 6212 | W12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
4. | Van Gelder Janne | 7166102 | W16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
5. | Nijst Tino | 49827 | M35 ULTIMATE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
Croatia |
1. | Glinska Beata Adrianna | 2109710 | W45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Czech Republic |
1. | Králová Vanda | 7260013 | W21A LONG | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Filip Libor | 2080850 | M45 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | Filipová Lucie | 2027245 | W16 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Filipová Tereza | 2091516 | W18 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Filipová Ivana | 2096120 | W45 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Cechlovsky Jan | 8200 | M21A LONG | Youth Team | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Vaniš Ondřej | 2027205 | M21A LONG | Youth Team | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Knížková Šárka | 2070852 | W21A LONG | Youth Team | Czech Republic | YES |
9. | Láska Jan | 207835 | OPEN C | Youth Team | Czech Republic | YES |
10. | Šafka Daniel | 1403413 | M21 ULTIMATE | Youth Team | Czech Republic | YES |
11. | Stehlik Ondrej | 8087 | M21A SHORT | S-team | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Stehlíková Alžbeta | 2111772 | W21A SHORT | S-team | Czech Republic | YES |
13. | Stehlík Šimon | 8087 | KID'S COURSE | S-team | Czech Republic | YES |
14. | Střelba Antonín | 2099508 | M12 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
15. | Střelba Ondřej | 7209464 | M40 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
16. | Trejtnar Pavel | 9014 | M55 | KOB TJ Sokol Kunvald | Czech Republic | YES |
17. | Bilek Jaromir | 9011 | M60 | KOB TJ Sokol Kunvald | Czech Republic | YES |
18. | Sroler Zdenek | 7208201 | M65 | KOB TJ Sokol Kunvald | Czech Republic | YES |
19. | Blaha Jiri | 8655423 | M14 | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
20. | Blaha Michal | 8655418 | M14 | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
21. | Borák Michal | 2042532 | M21A SHORT | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
22. | Blaha Ondrej | 9700729 | M45 | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
23. | Borák Stanislav | 2042539 | M65 | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
24. | Blahová Pavla | 8653088 | W18 | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
25. | Blahová Marketa | 7209480 | W45 | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
26. | Pipek Ondrej | 8651710 | M16 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
27. | Pipek Kamil | 2049532 | M45 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
28. | Švíglerová Kateřina | 2081386 | W12 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
29. | Pipkova Karolina | 7200907 | W12 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
30. | Švíglerová Pavla | 889272 | W40 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
31. | Pipkova Tana | 2049550 | W45 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
32. | Švíglerová Anna | 51128 | W10-shadowed | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
33. | Vorackova Lenka | 9201331 | OPEN A | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
34. | Vorackova Anezka | 255 | KID'S COURSE | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
35. | Vorackova Karolina | 154 | KID'S COURSE | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
36. | Voracek Michal | 8009 | M35 ULTIMATE | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
37. | Skorpil Marek | 52275 | M10 | OK Brada | Czech Republic | |
38. | Skorpil Martin | 2011900 | M60 | OK Brada | Czech Republic | |
Denmark |
1. | Jensen Jeppe Kejser Dahl | 7500400 | M18 | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
2. | Jensen Per Dahl | 7500200 | M55 | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
3. | Kejser Mariann | 7500300 | W55 | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
4. | Jensen Andrea Kejser Dahl | | OPEN C | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
5. | Knudsen Anders | 8653089 | M50 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | YES |
6. | Meyhoff Petersen Tine | 8631591 | W50 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | YES |
Finland |
1. | Kääriäinen Sami | | M45 | Turun Metsänkävijät | Finland | YES |
2. | Hakulinen Pekka | | M50 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
3. | Hakulinen Paula | | OPEN B | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
4. | Lepo Mikko | 9101923 | M45 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
5. | Lepo Tarja | 1304076 | W50 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
6. | Lepo Vertti | | OPEN B | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
7. | Lepo Veera | | OPEN C | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
8. | Hakulinen Saku | | M18 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
9. | Hakulinen Niko | | M21A LONG | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
10. | Hakulinen Jukka | | M55 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
11. | Hakulinen Tuija | | OPEN B | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
12. | Nurmiainen Aaro | | M21E | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Finland | YES |
13. | Latva-kiskola Piia | | W21E | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Finland | YES |
France |
1. | Ravenel Philippe | 9190563 | M55 | co colmar | France | YES |
2. | Ravenel Véronique | 9051964 | W50 | co colmar | France | YES |
3. | Le Gland Christophe | 1740410 | M45 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
4. | Le Gland Emmanuelle | 1177404 | W45 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
Germany |
1. | Vogl Roland | 1680202 | M21B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
2. | Vogl Karin | 1700505 | W21B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
3. | Feldmann André | 5054 | M50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
4. | Schütz Petula | 5139 | W21A SHORT | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
5. | Feldmann Gudrun | 5067 | W50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
6. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | M45 | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | OPEN B | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Nieke Corinna | 1280593 | W21A LONG | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
9. | Kretzschmar Matthias | 7200392 | M21E | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
10. | Bringezu Kristina | 692910 | W45 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
11. | Bringezu Dirk | 692105 | OPEN B | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
12. | Bringezu Hanna | 7132613 | OPEN C | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
13. | Bringezu Theo | 9130902 | OPEN C | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
14. | Bringezu Antonio | 7050426 | BEGINNERS | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
15. | Urzua-Wöhrer Erik | 2800146 | M10 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
16. | Urzua-Wöhrer Marco | 2801145 | M14 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
17. | Urzua Paulo | 9090910 | M40 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
18. | Wöhrer Sandra | 9102285 | W40 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
19. | Schütz Benno | 7202650 | M21A LONG | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
20. | Farenfield Alex | 419869 | M12 | CAOS | Germany | YES |
21. | Farenfield Sofia | 64323 | W14 | CAOS | Germany | YES |
22. | Farenfield Ermina | 2049455 | OPEN A | CAOS | Germany | YES |
23. | Farenfield Martin | 419868 | OPEN A | CAOS | Germany | YES |
Hungary |
1. | Matics Marcell | 46082 | M10 | Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | Hungary | YES |
2. | Sági Peter | 888370 | M40 | Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | Hungary | YES |
3. | Matics Gyula | 8163264 | M40 | Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | Hungary | YES |
Israel |
1. | Yodfat Ofer | 2071017 | M60 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
2. | Nativ Ruth | 2071179 | W55 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
3. | Friedman Alexander | 230740 | M70 | asa tel aviv | Israel | |
Italy |
1. | Baccaro Carlotta | | W14 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | YES |
2. | Pecorari Iris Aurora | 210018 | W16 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | YES |
3. | Zambiasi Clizia | 8088086 | W21E | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | YES |
4. | Hechich Marirosa | 46176 | W45 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | YES |
5. | Giuganino Barbara | 7202221 | W21E | CO2 | Italy | YES |
6. | Vassileva Tzvetanka | 2029966 | OPEN B | CO2 | Italy | YES |
7. | Brambilla Stefano | 7203667 | M35 ULTIMATE | CO2 | Italy | YES |
8. | Buono Elena | 210212 | W50 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
9. | Ferluga Matej | 2091671 | M10 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
10. | Polojaz Goran | 2065885 | M14 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
11. | Furlan Massimiliano | 2091649 | M16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
12. | Murador Daniele | 2120878 | M16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
13. | Pelessoni Jozef | 2084616 | M16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
14. | Tič Ruben | 2120839 | M16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
15. | Germani Marko | 2015649 | M21B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
16. | Ferluga Peter | 2015607 | M40 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
17. | Clemente Mauro | 2013162 | M55 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
18. | Ferluga Nastja | 2065888 | W14 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
19. | Sinigaglia Antonella | 2015609 | W21B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
20. | Sepin Chiara | 2015603 | W40 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
21. | Pavlič Gregor | 2065880 | OPEN A | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
22. | Pavlič Zdenko | 2088835 | OPEN B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
23. | Pizzamus Paolo | 7823774 | OPEN B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
24. | Pelessoni Renato | 211382 | OPEN B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
25. | Siega Gianfranco | 2091671 | OPEN C | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
26. | De Eccher Veronica | 201480 | W14 | Friuli MTB & Orienteering | Italy | YES |
27. | Paris Ezio | 503381 | M65 | Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
28. | Sergas Pietro | 2110100 | M14 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
29. | Cignini Stella | 2048128 | W16 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
30. | Sergas Mauro | 2045578 | OPEN A | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
31. | Albano Alessia | 2013161 | OPEN A | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
32. | Degrassi Michela | 2045657 | OPEN A | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
33. | Albrizio Elisa | | OPEN B | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
34. | Vedoato Matteo | | M10-shadowed | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | |
35. | Migliore Andrea | 7210005 | M21A LONG | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
36. | Larotella Roberto | 2045689 | OPEN A | Orienteering Trieste | Italy | |
Latvia |
1. | Kokins Juris | 1301911 | M60 | SKIO Latvia | Latvia | YES |
2. | Cers Oto | 2049496 | M12 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
3. | Vimba Francis | 2008866 | M12 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Cers Kaspars | 8010333 | M40 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
5. | Cera Liva | 8019999 | W16 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
6. | Vimba Elizabete | 2008858 | W18 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
7. | Cera Liga | 2078918 | W40 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
8. | Vimba Mārtiņš | 2008877 | M40 | Ziemelkurzeme | Latvia | YES |
9. | Haberkorne-Vimba Eva | 2300823 | W40 | Ziemelkurzeme | Latvia | YES |
10. | Vimba Teodors | 200735 | KID'S COURSE | Ziemelkurzeme | Latvia | YES |
Lithuania |
1. | Bikelis Vytautas | 303007 | M55 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
2. | Juska Gytis | 400250 | M70 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
3. | Cicėnas Rimantas | 2043093 | M70 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
4. | Bikeliene Ema | 303287 | W50 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
5. | Radžius Antanas | 8654436 | M40 | OK Levuo | Lithuania | YES |
6. | Levickiene Migle | 1401260 | W45 | OK Levuo | Lithuania | YES |
Netherlands |
1. | Heikoop Mark | 640117 | M35 ULTIMATE | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Norway |
1. | Strand Jon | 1401341 | M10 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
2. | Drage Vetle | 9020722 | M16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
3. | Eger Johan | 1700300 | M16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
4. | Wollo Atle Nikolai | | M16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
5. | Drage Sølve | 9779779 | M18 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
6. | Strand Tord | 1428403 | M20 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
7. | Strand Odd | 443351 | M45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
8. | Eger Per Oivind | 1700305 | M45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
9. | Wollo Atle | | M50 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
10. | Vanebo Roger André | 2058863 | M50 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
11. | Soegaard Svein-Erik | 343935 | M55 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
12. | Tonnessen Roar | 981952 | M55 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
13. | Drage Øyvind | 9102155 | M55 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
14. | Myhre Øivind | 243991 | M60 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
15. | Eger Marte | 1700301 | W12 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
16. | Bergstol Kjersti Tonnessen | 981950 | W18 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
17. | Eger Helene | 1700306 | W18 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
18. | Wollo Sarah | | W18 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
19. | Strand Tale | 443340 | W18 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
20. | Vanebo Andrea | 2058810 | W18 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
21. | Strand Kari | 443348 | W40 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
22. | Eger Kristin | 1700304 | W45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
23. | Drage Anita | 9080165 | W50 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
24. | Hetlevik Elisabeth | 2058812 | W50 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
25. | Storløkken Hilde | 9101428 | W55 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
26. | Heggedal Unn Hilde | 7204923 | W55 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
27. | Bergstol Ashild | 981951 | W55 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
28. | Glad Markus | | M21E | Emblem il | Norway | YES |
29. | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 1991602 | W21E | Emblem il | Norway | YES |
30. | Straete Stein Aas | 7150703 | M16 | Ringerike o-lag | Norway | YES |
31. | Aas Knut | 7120361 | M55 | Ringerike o-lag | Norway | YES |
32. | Straete Tuva Aas | 7032501 | W18 | Ringerike o-lag | Norway | YES |
33. | Straete Kjersti | 7180665 | W50 | Ringerike o-lag | Norway | YES |
34. | Amundrud Oystein | | M45 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
35. | Rannem Morten | | M45 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
36. | Rannem Sigrid Kinck | | OPEN C | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
37. | Rannem Kristin Kinck | | OPEN C | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
38. | Rannem Ingeborg Kinck | | BEGINNERS | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
39. | Stangebye Martin | | OPEN C | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
40. | Deelstra Olav Johannes | 503530 | M21E | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
41. | Vala Marit | 97110 | W21A SHORT | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
42. | Kløvrud Jens Olav | 1416940 | M55 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
43. | Hallan Toril | 7202589 | W55 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
Poland |
1. | Fankidejski Artur | 9870220 | M35 | UKS Włóczykij | Poland | YES |
2. | Dettlaff Anna | 9140974 | W21A LONG | UKS Włóczykij | Poland | YES |
3. | Drągowski Kuba | 8628698 | M21E | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
4. | Miśkiewicz Martyna | 7200382 | W21A SHORT | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
Romania |
1. | V P Anton | 581120 | M60 | C S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | YES |
2. | Petra Julia | 960922 | W21A LONG | C S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | YES |
3. | Gyöngyi Enikö | 889143 | W55 | C S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | YES |
Russia |
1. | Chernykh Misha | 8643721 | M16 | Club by name of Gorelov | Russia | YES |
2. | Chernykh Sergey | 8638340 | M55 | Club by name of Gorelov | Russia | YES |
3. | Chernykh Zoya | 8638312 | W16 | Club by name of Gorelov | Russia | YES |
4. | Sologubova Elena | 8643714 | W50 | Club by name of Gorelov | Russia | YES |
5. | Mirochnichenko Victor | 2300501 | M60 | Kaliningrad | Russia | |
6. | Myasnikov Sergey | 2088790 | M70 | Kaliningrad | Russia | |
7. | Movko Marina | 2300540 | W55 | Kaliningrad | Russia | |
8. | Lazareva Natalia | 2055107 | W60 | Kaliningrad | Russia | |
9. | Myasnikova Ludmila | 1302197 | W70 | Kaliningrad | Russia | |
10. | Simakov Maxim | 889818 | M21E | Omega Moscow | Russia | |
Slovenia |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | OPEN B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
2. | Bončina Igor | 1968213 | M50 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
3. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
4. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
5. | Boncina Abigael | 422512 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
6. | Bogataj Tajda | 7487748 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
7. | Sedej David | 406860 | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
8. | Sedej Rok | 406859 | KID'S COURSE | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
9. | Kmetec Barbara | 1408132 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
10. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
11. | Pretnar Irma | 1398945 | OPEN B | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
12. | Pretnar Tanja | 1398953 | OPEN B | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
13. | Cokan Jan | 2113837 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
14. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
15. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
16. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
17. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 1425104 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
18. | Jezeršek Polona | 7210499 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
19. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | OPEN A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
20. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | OPEN B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
21. | Giovannini Marco | 52797 | M40 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | YES |
22. | Pravato Lorenza | 9270178 | OPEN B | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | YES |
23. | Rozzi Alessio | 9131080 | OPEN B | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | YES |
Spain |
1. | Benavente Para Alvaro | 8657342 | M21E | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
2. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | M45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Sweden |
1. | Bygdén Martin | 8020421 | M21A LONG | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
2. | Borg David | 9200690 | M21A LONG | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
3. | Borg Jonas | 930111 | M21A LONG | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
4. | Borg Lennart | 9621111 | M45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
5. | Bygdén Lars | 7720627 | M45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
6. | Heldt Mats | 631201 | M45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
7. | Borg Lovisa | 449121 | W12 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
8. | Borg Klara | 9200685 | W14 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
9. | Bygdén Stina | 8051010 | W14 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
10. | Bygdén Annika | 38647 | W45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
11. | Heldt Sofia | 680219 | W45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
12. | Borg Katarina | 501859 | W45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
13. | Heldt Gustav | 439595 | OPEN B | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
14. | Heldt Lisa | 2048674 | OPEN C | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
15. | Levin Karl | 870620 | M21A LONG | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
16. | Wikström Johan | 880917 | M21A LONG | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
17. | Svensson Sanna | 890119 | W21A LONG | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
18. | Alfredsson Therese | 870517 | W21A SHORT | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
19. | Söderqvist Walter | 431433 | M12 | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
20. | Söderqvist Wille | 9050309 | M14 | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
21. | Söderqvist Patrik | 750505 | M40 | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
22. | Söderqvist Vendela | 9431432 | W16 | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
23. | Söderqvist Marit | 209067 | W40 | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
24. | Leickt Patrik | 780757 | M50 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
25. | Berggren Kent | 29907 | M50 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
26. | Leickt Wilma | 9040910 | W14 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
27. | Leickt Katja | 1020603 | W16 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
28. | Leickt Lisa | 44838 | W45 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
29. | Berggren Lina | 15150 | W50 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
30. | Wollbrand Edvin | 7050607 | M14 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
31. | Wollbrand Per | 7661009 | M50 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
32. | Lindstedt Elisabeth | 19852 | OPEN C | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
Switzerland |
1. | Hubmann Jörg | 8638720 | M50 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Hubmann Lisa | 8638715 | W14 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Hubmann Nina | 8638741 | W16 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Hubmann Fränzi | 1111981 | W40 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Pellegrini Vincenzo | 8311053 | M65 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Pellegrini Rita | 8170655 | W60 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Birrer Fabio | 8061201 | M18 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Birrer Marco | 8030399 | M20 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Birrer Stefan | 8170773 | M45 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Birrer Beatrice | 8160773 | W45 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Arn Bea | 570316 | W60 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Streuli Willi | 8642001 | M70 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Wüest Ruth | 8625669 | W60 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | YES |
14. | Alabor Finn | 8638714 | M12 | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | YES |
15. | Alabor Janosch | 8636553 | M16 | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | YES |
16. | Alabor Erik | 8641997 | M21A LONG | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | YES |
17. | Brogli Manuel | 1600012 | M21A LONG | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
18. | Wackernagel Rosina | 1041989 | W21B | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
19. | Mattle Linus | 8051208 | M10 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | YES |
20. | Mattle Bettina | 8110376 | W40 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | YES |
21. | Huber Kurt | 8113485 | M70 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
22. | Studer Christian | 64091 | M70 | OLG Murten | Switzerland | YES |
Turkey |
1. | Tuzcuogullari Altar Ilgaz | 7205067 | M12 | Cankaya orienteering sports club | Turkey | YES |
2. | Tuzcuogullari Aysa Asya | 7205208 | W14 | Cankaya orienteering sports club | Turkey | YES |
Ukraine |
1. | Herashchenko Rostislav | 7000148 | M12 | Peleng | Ukraine | YES |
2. | Herashchenko Valerii | 2068654 | M55 | Peleng | Ukraine | YES |
3. | Herashchenko Eleonora | 2091745 | W45 | Peleng | Ukraine | YES |
4. | Kryvoruchko Sergii | 1300293 | M50 | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
5. | Kulikov Dmytro | 1300240 | M55 | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
6. | Serhieiev Oleksandr | 1300298 | M60 | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
7. | Sonin Mykola | 1300212 | M70 | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | Crawford-smith George | 8640442 | M70 | Pendle Forest Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Crawford-smith Wendy | 50182 | W70 | Pendle Forest Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Harding Quentin | 8442222 | M55 | Claro | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Ker Ruth | 8067676 | W50 | Claro | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | Hemsted Andy | 50196 | M65 | Harlequins Erdington | United Kingdom | YES |
6. | Hemsted Penny | 221492 | W70 | Harlequins Erdington | United Kingdom | YES |
7. | Bloor Max | 1506000 | M18 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | YES |
8. | Bloor Robert | 600500 | M55 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | YES |
9. | Archer Duncan | 8110277 | M40 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
10. | Archer Pippa | 503510 | W40 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
11. | Smirthwaite Steve | 8657442 | M60 | Moravian | United Kingdom | YES |