v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018 & Gaumeisterschaft Turngau Landshut->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 76)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Lehmann Mark8223332Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Pillon Floriane1411909Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Mints Ilya2122347Herren BIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Biryuk Svitlana1401188Damen CIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Eben FlorianSchüler DIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Marquardt JanetOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Eben JosefOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES

Finland
1.Hyyrynen Noora7203498Damen AKouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES

Germany
1.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Rácz Csaba211876Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Hergert Alexander236394Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Zoltner Helge8181062Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Schöps Sabrina7211150Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Schöps Vanessa7211171Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Blaschke Lukas2086563Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
23.Deixler-Thier Bettina9021177Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
24.Enborg Anna821217Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
25.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
26.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
27.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
28.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
29.Deixler Norbert770131Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
30.Weinig Peter8255255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
31.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
32.Hay Jack8102007Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
33.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
34.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
35.Garus Rainer8320666Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
36.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
37.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
38.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
39.Bauer Alexander2045574Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
40.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
41.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
42.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
43.Fritz Martha1413278Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
44.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
45.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
46.Schweiger Rebekka302919Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
47.Schweiger Liane2111000Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
48.Zeitler Leonhard236906Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
49.Faltejskova Jana2086560Damen ASV MietrachingGermanyYES
50.Faltejsek Lukas7708877Herren ASV MietrachingGermanyYES
51.Faltejskova Greta2088820Schüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES
52.Faltejskova Laura2088817Schüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES
53.Lorenz Rudi6394Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
54.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
55.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
56.Schram Valentin7091108Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
57.Holtz Conny9452288Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
58.Holfert Johannes7080601Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
59.Schöps NorbertHerren BSV KumhausenGermanyYES
60.Schöps AnkeOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES
61.Steinberger JuttaOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES
62.von Hirschheydt Antonio4624469Schüler DTG LandshutGermanyYES
63.Miess Robert Ernst1411004Herren BOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
64.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES
65.Hötzinger Stefan2800130Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES
66.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
67.Heilmeier Stephan339225Herren AVfL Landshut-AchdorfGermanyYES