v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018 & Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 53)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Oddoy GinaOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES

Germany
1.Meißner Britta8123488Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Anna8101014Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Weid Uwe1401180Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Vogel Gabriele2130083Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Pilz Linda2099891Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Oechler Lukas9022000Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Blaschke Lukas2086563Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Süßl Sebastian339202Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
23.Rohrmann Leo2046025Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
24.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
25.Marquardt Tom339206Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
26.Marquardt Janet339203Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
27.Hjertén Stefan6516Herren BOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
28.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
29.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
30.Fritz Martha1413278Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
31.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
32.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
33.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
34.Schweiger Rebekka302919Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
35.Progner Milena236906Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
36.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
37.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
38.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
39.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
40.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
41.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
42.Weinig Peter8255255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
43.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
44.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
45.Natho Leonie2061245Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
46.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
47.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
48.Ropertz Andreas1740Herren ASV BonbruckGermanyYES
49.Schöps NorbertHerren BSV KumhausenGermanyYES
50.Steinberger JuttaOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES
51.Schöps AnkeOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES