4. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by countries (number of entries: 62)
1. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Moreira De Almeida Letícia | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Valente Barbosa Gustavo | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Compeyron Robin | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Reuter Stefan | 1918125 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Silfwergard Markus | 8629604 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Atkinson Neil | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Zhang Xin | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Krawczyk Marta | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Gueffroy Marc | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Groninger Maike | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Danninger Jannik | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Sagulenko Seraphima | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Pelletier Alix | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
Brazil |
1. | Perlite Marcelo | 1018473 | Bahn A - Lang | Cobra Clube de Orientação | Brazil | |
Germany |
1. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Almeida Vinicius | 8539097 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Leukert Ida | 8728 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Kühlewein Matthias | 9737373 | Bahn A - Lang | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
30. | Brusdau Sonja | 9991112 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
31. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
32. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
33. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
34. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
35. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
36. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Bahn A - Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
37. | Rathmann Sepp | 5257 | Bahn A - Lang | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | |
38. | Klose Linda | 930731 | Bahn A - Lang | Crossfit Munich | Germany | |
39. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
40. | Barg Dieter | 7361 | Bahn A - Lang | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
Slovakia |
1. | Fujak Vladimir | 425448 | Bahn A - Lang | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Slovakia | |
Ukraine |
1. | Babenko Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
2. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |