4ª Liga FOCYL/3ª Liga Norte CORZO Aranda->Entries by countries (number of entries: 284)
1. | Córdoba Felipe | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Córdoba Alfonso | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Saiz Horta Gonzalo | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
Spain |
1. | Angulo Pardilla Daniel | 1415201 | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Cereijo Silva Belén | | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Cereijo Silva Juan Manuel | | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
4. | Iglesias Barbadillo Javier | | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
5. | De Pablo Martínez Julia | 2096992 | F-14 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Gallo Arranz Noelia | 1420841 | F-16 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Bores Sanchez Pablo | 403388 | OPEN ROJO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
8. | De La Higuera Arranz Carmelo | 1407450 | OPEN NARANJA | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
9. | Cereijo Pecharromán Juan | | OPEN NARANJA | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
10. | De Pablo Martínez Daniel | 2102920 | MF-12 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 409059 | MF-12 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 4628698 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 4628699 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 7209400 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Tarno Nayo | 249007 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-55 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | M-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | 1407302 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 2102879 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Alvarez Martinez Jorge | 7203812 | M-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 7202280 | M-45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Portero Magadan Esther | 1428542 | F-AK | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Lopez Leton Javier | 409132 | M-AK | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
26. | Aure Gracia Camino | 364351 | F-AK | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
27. | Prada Aroca Alicia | 2024232 | F-16 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
28. | Calvo Güiles Alejandra | 2057779 | F-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
29. | Prada Aroca Guillermo | 8657350 | M-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
30. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2096975 | M-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
31. | Prieto Charro Jose Antonio | 1394872 | M-40 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
32. | Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 8303033 | M-40 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
33. | Peral Rodriguez Sergio | 1399986 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
34. | Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano | 1407460 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
35. | Gómez Fuentes Carlos | 8657344 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
36. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
37. | Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel | 1425703 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
38. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
39. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 8060060 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
40. | Martinez Lozano Nuria | 2010565 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
41. | Esteban Rodriguez Pablo | 1421569 | MF-12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
42. | Cardillo Martinez Aurora | 1428531 | MF-12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
43. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | MF-12 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
44. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | M-60 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
45. | Ponce Yuste Amparo | 362272 | F-40 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
46. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | F-55 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
47. | Alonso Brasas Ana Julia | 2010645 | F-60 (CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
48. | Martín Martín Carlos Luis | 2091907 | M-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
49. | Chasco Aristimuño Raquel | 7207915 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
50. | Hernández García Raquel | 1403112 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
51. | Cardillo Lorente Sara | 2102884 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
52. | Martínez Delgado Ana | 424845 | F-14 | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
53. | Murcia García Enrique | 2128227 | M-16 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
54. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 2111386 | M-16 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
55. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 4628577 | M-45 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
56. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | MF-12 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
57. | Murcia García Pablo | 4628571 | MF-12 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
58. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
59. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
60. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | 1121971 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
61. | Dorado Valiente Marina | 7135176 | F-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
62. | Pérez García Carolina | 2115371 | F-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
63. | Pina De Souza Leticia C. | 2111359 | F-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
64. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 1410469 | F-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
65. | Arias Segura Teresa | 1399729 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
66. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
67. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 2024311 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
68. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 8200308 | M-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
69. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
70. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
71. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
72. | García Sánchez Óscar | 8499998 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
73. | Sanjuán Prieto Pedro Mario | 308376 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
74. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
75. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
76. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
77. | Valentín Fernández Raúl | 1050672 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
78. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
79. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 351944 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
80. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
81. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
82. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
83. | Galván Mangas José María | 899019 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
84. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | F-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
85. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | F-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
86. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
87. | Pereda Martinez Antonio | 1000055 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
88. | Velasco Espino David | 2024240 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
89. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
90. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
91. | Fernandez Sierra Alazne | 340702 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
92. | Garcia Schulze Lene | 306251 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
93. | Schulze Evelyn | 980483 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
94. | Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa | 1395664 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
95. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
96. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | M-18 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
97. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7207513 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
98. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
99. | Fernandez Mikel | 7789999 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
100. | Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu | 7190268 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
101. | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor | 980484 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
102. | Castillo Roberto | 980479 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
103. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | 9170487 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
104. | Ipiña Asier | 434661 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
105. | Bolaños Narváez Joseba | 681686 | M-55 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
106. | Corada Villa Telmo | 409208 | MF-12 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
107. | Gómez Iturrate Nuria | 7870220 | F-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
108. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | F-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
109. | Bengoetxea Gorritxategi Jon | 1417825 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
110. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | F-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
111. | De Miguel Tejon Bruno | | OPEN AMARILLO | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
112. | Fernandez Angulo Irene | 349463 | F-14 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
113. | Juanes Elvira Marina | 409212 | F-14 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
114. | Cantero Gutierrez Eva | 2057655 | F-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
115. | Hernandez Porras Esther | 2057652 | F-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
116. | Alcacer Antolín Rosa | 2010406 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
117. | Barquin Franco Blanca Delia | 7003169 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
118. | Contreras Domingo Jorge | 362669 | M-18 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
119. | Juanes Elvira Jose | 2057705 | M-18 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
120. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 8657348 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
121. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
122. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
123. | Perez Toquero Jose Mª | 2115376 | M-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
124. | Casero Hebrero Javier | 7207784 | M-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
125. | García Sanz Jorge | 7832127 | M-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
126. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 886597 | M-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
127. | Juanes Condado Fernando | | OPEN ROJO | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
128. | Szijarto Simone | 2057832 | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
129. | De Miguel Tejon Elsa | | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
130. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | MF-12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
131. | Peña Garcia Hugo | 2057817 | MF-12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
132. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | MF-12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
133. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | F-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
134. | Abalde Vila Araceli | 7207937 | F-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
135. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | F-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
136. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7200575 | F-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
137. | Luzon Langa Javier | 501290 | M-50 (CyL) | PEÑA GUARA | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
138. | Cuesta García Carolina | 2062054 | F-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
139. | Duran Garcia Miguel Angel | 1399993 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
140. | Vijande Mateo | 8200222 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
141. | Wirén Mikael | 8654400 | M-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
142. | Benavente Para Alvaro | 8657342 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
143. | González García Javier | 1425729 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
144. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
145. | Garcia rodriguez jose luis | 7202251 | M-35 | Cocan Tenerife | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
146. | Marañón Solis Urko | 2115632 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
147. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain | 2115619 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
148. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Oxel | 2125482 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
149. | Osinaga Osinaga Ane | 2120289 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
150. | Osinaga Osinaga Malen | 2066390 | F-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
151. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | F-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
152. | Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz | 2101284 | F-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
153. | Lertxundi Manterola Aitana | 2066386 | F-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
154. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
155. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
156. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
157. | Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar | 2066388 | M-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
158. | Romero Iraola Iñaki | 2066393 | M-20 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
159. | Romero Monis Rafa | 1416152 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
160. | Alecha Iker | 434863 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
161. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 682682 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
162. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
163. | Arrieta Berasategi Josu | 2066391 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
164. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
165. | Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa | 2101296 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
166. | Marañón Astigarraga Oscar | 1399704 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
167. | Solís Barral Josune | 2057885 | OPEN NARANJA | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
168. | Osinaga Unzalu Maider | 2125505 | OPEN NARANJA | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
169. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | MF-12 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
170. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
171. | Goikoetxea Ibon | 1403328 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
172. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | M-AK | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
173. | Olascoaga Echave Emilio | 2066395 | M-AK | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
174. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | F-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
175. | Santos Benedicto | 1393257 | M-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
176. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | M-E | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
177. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | M-55 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
178. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 7203865 | OPEN ROJO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
179. | López Silvia | 1395450 | F-E | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
180. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M-AK | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
181. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | F-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
182. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
183. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
184. | Suarez Alvarez Victor A. | 7211153 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
185. | Dominguez Monsalve Sergio | 109921 | MF-12 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
186. | Salazar Paton Leyre | 7041214 | F-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
187. | Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana | 8658620 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
188. | Laseca Esteban Marina | 2037200 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
189. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 505596 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
190. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 427347 | M-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
191. | Laseca Esteban Rodrigo | 8657331 | M-20 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
192. | Gómez Varona Juan Antonio | 7210198 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
193. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | 240972 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
194. | Moran Cuesta Andres | 1420769 | M-55 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
195. | Paton Mas Ana Belén | 427363 | OPEN NARANJA | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
196. | Callado Pacho Lourdes | 1500889 | OPEN NARANJA | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
197. | De Frutos Coll Luis | 8656822 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
198. | Jiménez Molina Santiago | 1301713 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
199. | Martinez Perez Jose Ruben | 999999 | M-21 | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
200. | González Gómez Aitana | 2115385 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
201. | Gómez Pérez Begoña | 240918 | F-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
202. | González Gómez Diego | 2057684 | M-14 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
203. | González Gómez Alvaro | 2057819 | MF-12 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
204. | Labrador Sanchez Iñaki | 1416952 | M-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
205. | Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estíbaliz | 1420068 | F-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
206. | Flórez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 8651383 | F-18 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
207. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | F-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
208. | Flórez-estrada Adriana | 1420063 | F-45 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
209. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
210. | Mayol Clemente Pedro | 1201026 | M-55 | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
211. | Hernandez Torres Pilar | 1411667 | F-AK | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
212. | García Hernández Paula | 2120299 | OPEN AMARILLO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
213. | García Hernández Lara | 2102915 | F-14 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
214. | Hernández Herrero María José | | OPEN NARANJA | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
215. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | M-AK | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
216. | Monseco López Sara | 1428553 | F-14 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
217. | López Regidor Laura | 2067568 | F-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
218. | Monseco Montes Roberto | 2111374 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
219. | Monseco López Irene | 2067561 | MF-12 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
220. | Pañella Baró Clara | 7206858 | F-50 (CyL) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
221. | Armengol Martinez Jordi | 8331990 | M-50 (CyL) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
222. | Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar | 258087 | F-45 | COTA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
223. | Mahou García Luis | 439120 | M-35 | COTA | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
224. | Elena San Segundo Marcos | 2128201 | OPEN AMARILLO | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
225. | San Segundo Sánchez Mercedes | 2128214 | OPEN AMARILLO | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
226. | Vazques San Segundo Lucia | 2115384 | OPEN AMARILLO | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
227. | Beketova Iryna | 2111389 | F-45 | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
228. | Borislavov Yulian | 9101007 | M-35 | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
229. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 2067511 | F-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
230. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067501 | M-18 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
231. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Galitius | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
232. | Fernández González Raúl Arcadio | 2067541 | M-21 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
233. | Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel | 8656848 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
234. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 7207688 | M-E | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
235. | Diego Díez Susana | 258030 | F-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
236. | Pascual Huerto Oihan | 340739 | M-18 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
237. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | M-18 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
238. | Pascual Orkajo Roberto | 7200022 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
239. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
240. | Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun | 1421582 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
241. | Pascual Huerto Irai | 2116037 | MF-12 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
242. | Urquizu Diego Iranzu | 409144 | MF-12 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
243. | Urquizu Diego Iván | 364391 | MF-12 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
244. | Toribio Onandia Ibai | 7209331 | M-AK | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
245. | Dujo Román Lena | 99999 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
246. | Lorente Lorenzo David | 2082761 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
247. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | F-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
248. | Miguel Nevares Alina | 1603401 | F-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
249. | Bores Escudero Henar | 1390716 | F-20 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
250. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
251. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
252. | Escudero Pelayo Elena | 2045014 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
253. | Muñoz Acebes Carmen | 1601551 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
254. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | M-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
255. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | M-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
256. | Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo | 2082757 | M-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
257. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
258. | Miguel Nevares Daniel | 1603400 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
259. | Negro Sacristán Emilio | 1601528 | M-20 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
260. | Sánchez García Raúl Santiago | 1390712 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
261. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
262. | Martínez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
263. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
264. | Dominguez Angel | 1390695 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
265. | Miguel Aguado Alfredo | 1390691 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
266. | Bores Calle Nicolás | 1390707 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
267. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
268. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | M-50 (CyL) | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
269. | Dujo Acero Jose Luis M. | 1390717 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
270. | Lopez-Fando Fdez Alvaro | 1601542 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
271. | Lorente Aragon Jose Luis | 2082695 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
272. | Rodríguez Flores Nuria | 2104725 | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
273. | Moreno Perez Sara | 1416804 | MF-12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
274. | Díaz Mendaña Maria | 1416806 | MF-12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
275. | Moreno Peréz Oscar | 1601555 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
276. | Arce Delgado Víctor | 1390715 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
277. | Vélez Muñoz Julio | 1603352 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
278. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | M-16 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
279. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 1421571 | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
280. | Salgado Rioz Cesar | 2057697 | M-21 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
281. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | F-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |