v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
LIGA NACIONAL MTBO (MEMORIAL RAQUEL ROBLES CASTRO)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 36)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Hurtado Rueda AntonioPROM-INDIVIndividuals/No club
2.Ruiz Gutierrez TotiPROM-INDIVIndividuals/No club
3.Sánchez De Ibarguen Fernandez EliasPROM-INDIVIndividuals/No club
4.Diaz Santin MaríaPROM-PAREJASIndividuals/No club
5.Montes Valencia Soledad2021432INIC-PAREJASIndividuals/No club
6.Luna Montes Pablo409042INIC-PAREJASIndividuals/No club

Spain
1.Murube Fernandez IgnacioPROM-INDIVSUN-O ANDALUCIASpain
2.Rodriguez RodolfoPROM-INDIVSUN-O ANDALUCIASpain
3.Galisteo Hoyo AntonioM-12LAGARTOS RAID TEAMSpain
4.Galisteo Hoyo Antonio7207193M-40CD Altera AventuraSpain
5.Cerdán Cirac Rosendo430254M-12CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain
6.Liebanes Torres Mercedes7207690PROM-INDIVMONTELLANO-OSpain
7.Rodríguez Olmo Fernando7000492PROM-INDIVMONTELLANO-OSpain
8.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530PROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain
9.Guerrero Lora Mario1099005PROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain
10.Guerrero Lora Lucía1099002PROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain
11.Biedma Valerio Miguel1410477PROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain
12.Guerrero García Francisco7211426PROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain
13.Lora Egea María Del CarmenPROM-PAREJASMONTELLANO-OSpain
14.Gil Castillo Daniel1416624M-15COMASpain
15.Muñoz Mérida Francisco R8622526M-21COMASpain
16.Arriaga Requena Rebeca7207596F-40COMASpain
17.Pérez López Enrique2010382INICI-INDIVCD Fundi-oSpain
18.Pérez González Jorge2086196M-12(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain
19.Perez Gonzalez Yolanda2056342ABS-PAREJAS(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain
20.Caraballo Vera Pedro J.306227ABS-PAREJAS(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain
21.Perez Jaramillo David8656833M-40Club de Orientacion Los AngelesSpain
22.García-hawkins Fernández Angela980445F-40Club de Orientacion Los AngelesSpain
23.Obreo Montero Alfonso981490M-17ITACA AVENTURASpain
24.Borrego Ramos PabloM-17ITACA AVENTURASpain
25.Romero Merchán Julio Alberto981529M-20ITACA AVENTURASpain
26.Alvano Casademunt Dario981536M-40ITACA AVENTURASpain
27.Borrego Oscar981543M-40ITACA AVENTURASpain
28.García Rodríguez Nerea8659373F-17ITACA AVENTURASpain
29.Oñate Ruiz Diego7204532ABS-PAREJASmalvariche-oSpain
30.Rica Cámara Miguel A981588M-50Club B.O.M.Spain