v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
KievOPEN-2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 479)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Тренер / Coach Розряд / Qualification
1.Грушка МакарM12Individuals/No club Дяченко В.Ю II-ю
2.Fam ChungM12Individuals/No club Б/Р
3.Ivanov DenisKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
4.Казаков Роман895118KidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
5.Лопандя ЛевKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Чёрныш Т. А. Б/Р
6.Буглак ЄвгеніяKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
7.Задворный ДмитрийKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
8.Дьяченко Егор KidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
9.Savchenko Olexii1300869M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Шкура В. М. МС
10.Yerko StanislavM21EIndividuals/No clubYES особисто Б/Р
11.Чумак ДмитрийM21EIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
12.Кувайсков ЮрійM21EIndividuals/No club III
13.Sukhov MaximM21EIndividuals/No club Б/Р
14.Дмитрук ОлександрM21EIndividuals/No clubYES Білошицький В.М МСМК
15.Surenian Nver9200189M21EIndividuals/No club Б/Р
16.Volkov Alexander1007050M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
17.Расько ЮрійM21EIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
18.Ракша НикитаM21EIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
19.Шкура Володимир1300132M55Individuals/No clubYES І
20.Парубець Лера1000439W14Individuals/No clubYES Дудин А. I-ю
21.Мизернюк Мирослава1008052W14Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
22.Кальченко Катя1000437W14Individuals/No clubYES Дудин А. I-ю
23.Telipko MarharytaW18Individuals/No club КМС
24.Kovalenko AnnaW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Васіна І.В. КМС
25.Шевченко МаріяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
26.Медвідь АнастасіяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
27.Ivanova NataliyaW21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
28.Soldatova Olga1300723W21AIndividuals/No clubYES Gert G.V. КМС
29.Піховкіна Поліна1391358W40Individuals/No clubYES Доценко О. КМС
30.Chornobryvtseva OlyaW40Individuals/No clubYES II
31.Davenport KateW40Individuals/No club Б/Р
32.Михаил Ткачук1408858M50Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
33.Gisholt Helge344978M50Individuals/No club Б/Р
34.Тетяна Явдощук1300770W45Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
35.Медуниця ОльгаW45Individuals/No clubYES І
36.Юрійчук ВасильOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club Б/Р
37.Rybalchenko VadimM18Individuals/No club І
38.Карпович ФедорM18Individuals/No club КМС
39.Lysov OleksandrM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
40.Слюсар ВолодимирM21AIndividuals/No club Семетюта Г.О. І
41.Petrov ArsenM21AIndividuals/No club Б/Р
42.Сидоренко Артем1000434M21AIndividuals/No clubYES Дудин А. МС
43.Kulikovskyi VolodymyrM21AIndividuals/No club Б/Р
44.Klymenchuk JenyaM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Viktor Biloshitskiy І
45.Kovalenko Yuriy1408814M21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
46.Gremiatskyi AntonM35Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
47.Churilov IevgeniiM35Individuals/No clubYES Білошицький Віктор Миколайович Б/Р
48.Rudenko YevhenM35Individuals/No clubYES II
49.Петкевич СергійM35Individuals/No clubYES КМС
50.Фурса Олег335910M65Individuals/No clubYES КМС
51.Білякова Анастасія1007669W16Individuals/No clubYES КМС
52.Пишняк АлисаW21EIndividuals/No club Б/Р
53.Zadvornyy VladimirM40Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
54.Ковтуненко Володимир1407026M40Individuals/No clubYES Черниш Є.Ю. КМС
55.Uskov Andrei1008076M45Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
56.Усенко Андрiй1001622M45Individuals/No clubYES КМС

Belarus
1.Горбатовский Антон1401638M21ESport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
2.Дубровский Виталий681828M21ESport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
3.Горбатовская СветланаW35Sport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
4.Микулич АлександрM14Sport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
5.Микулич ЕвгенийM40Sport club SozhBelarus Б/Р

Ukraine
1.Полубенцев ОлегM21ERO TeamFoxUkraineYES Іванько О.В. І
2.Зоря КаринаW21ERO TeamFoxUkraineYES Рогова В.І., Іванько О.В. II
3.Sereda Daria1300787KidsOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
4.Teslenko Mikhaylo1601778M21EOdessa TeamUkraine КМС
5.Маничев Александр1300779M55Odessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
6.Yudina Marina1302182W21AOdessa TeamUkraine КМС
7.Sereda Ganna7000807W21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES III
8.Колесник Екатерина1007844W40Odessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
9.Malyi RomanOPEN beginnersOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
10.Колесник Вадим1409424M18Odessa TeamUkraineYES Ускова С.М. І
11.Бекшаев АлександрM21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
12.Malyi YuriyM21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
13.Островський Олексій1302178M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
14.Колесник Евгения1300729W12Odessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
15.Sereda Olha7024024W16Odessa TeamUkraineYES І
16.Sereda Oleksii7543210M40Odessa TeamUkraineYES III
17.Prasolov Konstantin1393135M40Odessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
18.Колесник Дмитрий1300722M40Odessa TeamUkraineYES II
19.Власюк ОлександрM45Odessa TeamUkraineYES І
20.Тримбой Игорь9200155M45Odessa TeamUkraineYES Герт Б/Р
21.Hadjiu Timofiy1007708M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
22.Naboka Dmytro1007707M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
23.Теремецький Олександр7200263M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський ІІІ-ю
24.Drach Ivan1007705M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
25.Тимошенко Михайло7200268M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський ІІІ-ю
26.Полубенцева Дарья7204622KidsLeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський Б/Р
27.Татарніков Іван7200266KidsLeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський Б/Р
28.Teremetskyi Timofiy7200264M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
29.Mashkov Illya7200283M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
30.Нагорний Ілля335909M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
31.Polianitsa Stanislav1006049M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
32.Zvyahin Mykyta9102711M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
33.Олешко Сергій335907M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. КМС
34.Pyvovar Oleksandr7204621M55Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II
35.Давиденко Катерина363321W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
36.Litvinenko Oleksandra7200265W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
37.Matveeva Irina7000102W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський І
38.Savchenko Tetyana7200269W18Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
39.Прокопенко Дарина7204610W21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
40.Polianitsa Olga7200286W21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський МС
41.Демченко АленаW21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
42.Полубенцева Светлана7200267W35Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
43.Savchuk Vitaliy2040826M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
44.Sviderskyi Igor7200292M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
45.Vusatyuk Oleksandr7200284M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
46.Holovach Danylo2040827M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
47.Tatarnikov Mykhailo2103535M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
48.Yatsenko Volodymyr7200289M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
49.Goshenko Igor1007706M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
50.Buriy Maksim1007709M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
51.Kovalchuk Serafim7000080M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
52.Knyazev Artem7204641M18Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
53.Грязєв Богдан1003008M18Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
54.Гонгальский Андрей7204648M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
55.Колосов Олег7204631M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
56.Kupriiets Anton895135M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. МС
57.Андрийченко ВладимирM21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Б/Р
58.Барановський Віктор895136M65Leader-tourUkraine Купрієць А.В. II
59.Petruniak Tetiana1300558W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський І
60.Mahlych Anastasiia7204649W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
61.Жилик Анна Анна7000034W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
62.Полубенцева Ірина7000031W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
63.Serikova Vlada7200285W16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
64.Podgaietskyi Andrii7204611M40Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський МС
65.Давиденко Юрий335902M40Leader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
66.Ievgen Khaliava535104M40Leader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
67.Тарасюк ВікторіяKidsO-club, KyivUkraineYES Тарасюк С.А. Б/Р
68.Шабанов ЄгорKidsO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
69.Tsyren Ievgenii7000060M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Захарова П. В. Б/Р
70.Gorodynets Artem7000090M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Цирень Є. А. Б/Р
71.Петров Виталий1300333M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
72.Летичевський ОлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES І
73.Залесов АлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесова Н. І
74.Mykhailichenko Oleksandr1008074M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES І
75.Дудін Андрій1000435M75O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
76.Bozhko Tetyana1000412W55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
77.Залесова НаталияW55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесов А. КМС
78.Stepanenko Ellaida1008073W75O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
79.Шеренковська Олена1395206W40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
80.Бубнов Алексей1633879M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
81.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
82.Петров Олександр1008064M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
83.Телесань Наталья1000425W50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
84.Druzhynin VladyslavM14O-club, KyivUkraineYES Доценко Е. КМС
85.Тарасюк ЄвгенійM14O-club, KyivUkraineYES Тарасюк С.А. Б/Р
86.Шаршакова ДаринаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
87.Кротова ЄвгеніяOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
88.Шеренковський ОлексiйOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
89.Бубнова ОленаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
90.Гераськін МихайлоOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
91.Шабанов ДанилаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
92.Шеренковський АртемOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
93.Шеренковська ОльгаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
94.Гераськiн ОлександрOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
95.Bozhko Mykola1304085M65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
96.Фокін Сергій1008063M65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. КМС
97.Іванов ВолодимирM65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В., Залєсова Н., Залєсов О. III
98.Шеренковський Олег1395208M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
99.Коба Олексiй7052971M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
100.Шабанов IгорM40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
101.Гераськiн Сергiй1395207M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
102.Tarasiuk SerhiiM40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. І
103.Бенке Артур1633881M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
104.Druzhynin ViacheslavM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Бондаренко В.И. І
105.Душко ОлегM50VoshodUkraine Пронтішева ЛП Б/Р
106.Nikolaienko Ruslan1601747M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
107.Surenian Nver9200189M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
108.Stelmakh OlenaW21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
109.Nikolaienko Liliia9200197W21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
110.Lavryk Oleg1391205M50Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
111.Petrov IlliaM14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
112.Bondarenko MaksymM18Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
113.Kovtun ViacheslavM21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
114.Vidiborets YiriiM21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
115.Fokin ArtemM35Kyivska RusUkraineYES КМС
116.Санькин Александр1008060M35Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
117.Мостенська Валентина1391216W16Kyivska RusUkraineYES Сквирський О.І. III
118.Melnyk Iana1391215W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. МС
119.Федосеева Анна9200193W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES ткаченко В. КМС
120.Kutovuy BogdanM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy I-ю
121.Bendas DmytroM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy I-ю
122.Arakcheev DanilKidsOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy II-ю
123.Kutovuy ArturM16OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy І
124.Bendas OlenxanderM21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy І
125.Bezkorovayniy Andriy7200271M21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy КМС
126.Kutova NataliaW35OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy І
127.Renkevych IrinaOPEN beginnersOС OrientaUkraineYES Б/Р
128.Chimeris ElenaOPEN beginnersOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy II-ю
129.Sorokin SergeyM21AOС OrientaUkraineYES Sergey Sorikin КМС
130.Sofia ProtsW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy II-ю
131.Chimeris AnnaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy I-ю
132.Chimeris GeorgiyM45OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy КМС
133.Fokin LukaM12SeverUkraineYES Olena Dotsenko II-ю
134.Chashka ArtemM12SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko II-ю
135.Gavriluk TarasM12SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko II-ю
136.Нестерець ЄвгенM21ESeverUkraine II
137.Афанасьєв МихайлоM21ESeverUkraineYES КМС
138.Pashchenko KristinaW14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko І
139.Dotsenko OlenaW21ASeverUkraine Kostina/Uskova МС
140.Zlatieva DariyaW21ASeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko II
141.Сурков СергійM50SeverUkraineYES Б/Р
142.Klimenko MaksimM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko ІІІ-ю
143.Druzinin VladislavM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko І
144.Tomashevskiy NazarM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko I-ю
145.Lazarenko YaroslavM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko I-ю
146.Shelyakin SergeyM21ASeverUkraine Б/Р
147.Люлевич ЄвгенM35SeverUkraineYES Б/Р
148.Люлевич ВалеріяW12SeverUkraineYES Б/Р
149.Panukova AnastasiyaW16SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko КМС
150.Суркова ПолінаW21ESeverUkraineYES Суркова Е.А. КМС
151.Єфименко АннаW21ESeverUkraineYES КМС
152.Olimpiiev MykytaM21Et/c GlobusUkraineYES Грабець Б.Б. Б/Р
153.Старікова Надія1003083W21At/c GlobusUkraineYES III
154.Гнідець АннаW21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р
155.Starikov DmytrijM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES І
156.Zavadskiy KostiantynM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Шило Я.Г. І
157.Trots PetroM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р
158.Євдокимов ДенисM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р
159.Познаєва ОльгаW65RODIONUkraineYES Б/Р
160.Клочков АндрейKidsklochkovUkraineYES Б/Р
161.Клочков ОлегM35klochkovUkraineYES Б/Р
162.Левицька АллаW55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES II
163.Гавриленко Лідія1300268W55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES КМС
164.Закревська СофіяW75Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES II
165.Робак Володимир1391356M65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES МС
166.Єфименко Леся1302748W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES І
167.Горбунова Татьяна1000403W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES І
168.Тютюнникова ВіраW65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р
169.Грицюк ВікторM45ТВПUkraineYES Ткаченко В.П. III
170.Sityashenko RomanM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
171.Orlovsky SvyatoslavM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska I-ю
172.Kobec IvanM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
173.Prasol KaterynaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
174.Grysha OleksandrKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
175.Yanchenko NadiyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
176.Yanchenko IllyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
177.Melnichuk ВоgdanKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
178.Prasol MakarKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
179.Antonov OleksandrKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
180.Pavlov DmytroKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
181.Lutova MarinaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
182.Savchuk ElisavetaW14Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska I-ю
183.Kardashevskyi DenysM21ABamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
184.Kardashevska ValeriyaW12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska ІІІ-ю
185.Половинко Андрей1300236M21EKSO KompasUkraine МС
186.Дяченко Вадим502529M21EKSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
187.Скомороха Максим895128M21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС
188.Ярош Валентин1415139M21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС
189.Lytvyn Oleksandr502545M21EKSO KompasUkraineYES Даньков С.В. КМС
190.Федотов ИльяM18KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
191.Міліруд Євген1420998M35KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
192.Логуновская Анастасия681808W21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС
193.Данькова Алена1404849W21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС
194.Lysenko AndreiM40KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
195.Перепелиця ОлександрM40KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
196.Maznyi ValeriiM45KSO KompasUkraineYES І
197.Herashchenko Dianora2091745W21EПеленгUkraineYES КМС
198.Коновалов ВікторM40ПеленгUkraine Савицький В. І. І
199.Ганілов ГордійKidsKozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р
200.Хмарская ДианаW18Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р
201.Ганилов АлександрM40Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р
202.Krysenko Dmytro8654194M21AFEAUkraineYES III
203.Fedoseienko Volodymyr9200172M21EKSO IF-DeafUkraineYES Коченюк М.М. КМС
204.Levitsky Nazar9200202M18KSO IF-DeafUkraineYES Коченюк М.М. КМС
205.Baglyk Olena1008099W45 O-club-1, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
206.Herashchenko RostislavM12PelengUkraineYES I-ю
207.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55PelengUkraineYES КМС
208.Herashchenko EleonoraW45PelengUkraineYES І
209.Lisota AndriiM40PelengUkraineYES III
210.Токарєв ПетроM12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
211.Кондратьєв АртемKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р
212.Коротков НикитаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II-ю
213.Кубрак ВолодимирKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р
214.Голец ЄгорKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р
215.Лазько АннаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
216.Тиошенко ЮліаннаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
217.Слесарь ІлляM16Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II
218.Карпенко АнастасіяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Ніколаєнко Я.Г. I-ю
219.Коваль МаріяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю
220.Пономаренко МаріяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю
221.Вільневецька АнастасіяW21AЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. КМС
222.Вареник ЄгорM14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю
223.Степаненко СергійM21AЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС
224.Кондратьєв АндрійM21AЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. І
225.Казанцева МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II-ю
226.Демещук ОлександраW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
227.Криволап КаролінаW16Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. І
228.Зільбович КсеніяW16Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II
229.Кузьменко ЄвгенійM45Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС
230.Саєнко ВіталійM45Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС
231.Степанюк Катерина1300167KidsособистоUkraineYES Б/Р
232.Степанюк Роман1300126M21AособистоUkraineYES III
233.Подпрятов ГригорійM16МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю
234.Анна ЧуріловаW18МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES І
235.Білошицький Сергій1005827M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES КМС
236.Бриндак Євгеній1005497M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES КМС
237.Аскерова Світлана1005822W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю
238.Корбут Кіра1005496W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю
239.Тофель МаріяW12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES II-ю
240.Компанець Катерина1005499W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES II-ю
241.Daubert BenoitM50lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
242.Daubert MurielW50lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
243.Nikolskyi AnatoliiM21Alycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
244.Daubert OndineW16lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
245.Bashinsky AntonM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
246.Rusetsky DanilM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
247.Humenyuk VladKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
248.Sobolivsʹka YevaKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
249.Safonov AlexanderKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko ІІІ-ю
250.Matvyeyev OleksandrKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
251.Burylko NataliaKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
252.Sobolivsʹkyy MakarKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko ІІІ-ю
253.Ohorodnik DmytroM16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko II
254.Belyaev Ivan1220000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
255.Kutsenko Dmytro1777000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
256.Nesterenko Viktor1418235M21EКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
257.Burylko Vika1408828W14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
258.Synchuk IvankaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko II-ю
259.Bilobrovets ElenaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II
260.Gorodinska MariaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II-ю
261.Petrichenko Victoria1408877W21AКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
262.Harpatin IlyaM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II-ю
263.Safonov Nikolay1408833M14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
264.Krys IllyaM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
265.Idyartov AlexanderM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
266.Vyhovsky YevgenyM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko III
267.Grabovskiy Andrew1888000M18КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko КМС
268.Tereshchenko Zhenia1099999M18КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
269.Rusetsky SergiyM35КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko МСМК
270.Kropyvnytsʹka KatyaW12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
271.Kozyriev Andrii1710000M40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko І
272.Burylko Mykola1408835M40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko І
273.Kutsenko DmytryM45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II
274.Dubinin SviatoslavM35Lugansk 0,7 OKUkraineYES Б/Р
275.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21ENash KlubUkraineYES Б/Р
276.Kalinichenko Ganna8300300W21ENash KlubUkraineYES Б/Р
277.Martsyniv AndriiM40Nash KlubUkraineYES І
278.Mazur YevhenM21AВласний ШляхUkraineYES КМС
279.Смирнова МарияW21AТорUkraine Рогова В.I. III
280.Жижко ТимофейM14ТорUkraineYES Рогова В.I. II-ю
281.Ефименкова АлинаW16Краматорск "Горизонт"Ukraine Ушакова М.Б. I-ю
282.Pisarchyk Valeriy1300600M35www.timex.etov.uaUkraineYES Pisarchyk Valeriy КМС
283.Kulakevych Sergiy8639463M35Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Olhovyk II
284.Sur SergiiM55ArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р
285.Даценко ИванM55СхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES III
286.Лібега АнтонінаW35СхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р
287.Даценко АндрійM21AСхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р
288.Шеховцов Андрій1008018M16ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
289.Зайцева Єлизавета1008017W18ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
290.Ліхтей Вікторія1008026W18ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
291.Данилюк Назарій1008014M14ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И. I-ю
292.Біляєва Катерина1008016W16ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И. І
293.Марич Костянтин9992125M21ELider-TourUkraineYES МС
294.Капара Валентин1008013M12Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. ІІІ-ю
295.Остапенко Єлизавета1008019W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Юрін О.В., Капара Е.И. II-ю
296.Капара Анна1300041W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. I-ю
297.Шлейман Майя1008020W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. ІІІ-ю
298.Присяжна Галина1008018W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. Б/Р
299.Капара Олена1300253W35ТрояUkraine Капара Н.В. МС
300.Marchuk OleksandrM21ERIAUkraineYES МС
301.Ілюк Олександр1008027M18Київський Національний Університет ім. Тараса Шевченка.Фізичний факультет.1 курс,5Б група UkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
302.Скворцова ОлесяKidsStarling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р
303.Скворцов ОлександрM40Starling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р
304.Тараненко Дмитро1451305M12Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II-ю
305.Шелудько Максим1451297M12Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II-ю
306.Ткаченко Костянтин1451304M16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
307.Нестеренко Максим1451301M16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. КМС
308.Купиро Катерина1451288W18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. КМС
309.Пугач Марія1451300W18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Зикова Л.І., Пугач М.І. КМС
310.Ворона Євген1451298M14Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II-ю
311.Шелехов Денис1451306M18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II
312.Serdiuk Yurii8654367M21AСумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. КМС
313.Shevchenko Maxim1451309M21AСумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
314.Марченко Марія1451287W16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
315.Голуб Анна1451285W16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
316.Viunytska ValeriaW21AValtex LybnuUkraine І
317.Іщенко Діма363321M18ARDF TAEM UAUkraineYES Іщенко КМС
318.Khomenko Ivan1399096M21ENational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Ускова С.М. КМС
319.Mamchur Oleksandr100448M21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Ускова С.М. КМС
320.Shpringer AlekseyM21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraine Ускова С. М. Б/Р
321.Рудич Людмила9200163W50Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Трухан І. КМС
322.Ярослав ПоводM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. Б/Р
323.Леша ЗахарченкоM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. II-ю
324.Максим РуснакM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. Б/Р
325.Стас КучмийM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. II-ю
326.Свідницький ОлександрKidsОлимпUkraine Б/Р
327.Молодой ВіталійM21EОлимпUkraineYES КМС
328.Виктор КраснянскийM55ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. І
329.Даша БойченкоW14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. ІІІ-ю
330.Лиля ОвчаренкоW14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. КМС
331.Кристина МоховаW14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. II-ю
332.Татьяна КраснянскаяW55ОлимпUkraineYES І
333.Ольга КолесниковаW45ОлимпUkraineYES III
334.Максим КондратевичM14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. I-ю
335.Вадим Свидницкий1000406M14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. I-ю
336.Настя ВолощукW12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. Б/Р
337.Дудовський ТимофійM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
338.Кудрявцев МаксимM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
339.Федоров ВалентинM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
340.Артюх ДанилоM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
341.Єсипчук АртемM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н II-ю
342.Артюх КирилM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
343.Дерюгін ЄгорM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
344.Іванченко МихайлоM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н II-ю
345.Смірнов МаксимM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
346.Марцева ЮляKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
347.Шевчук ДавидKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
348.Демченко ПолінаKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
349.Буковська КатеринаKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
350.Fursa Olena335911W35Киев-РадиоUkraineYES КМС
351.Дмитро РискальчукM21AГрОТ-ГранівUkraineYES Рискальчук Д.В. КМС
352.Куцак ВолодимирM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
353.Витвицький АнтонM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
354.Лойок ТрофимM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
355.Решетніков ОлександрM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
356.Двірний МаксимM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
357.Коворотний ІлляM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
358.Куцак ЯрославM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,СтрижакКалінкін,Стрижак II-ю
359.Недужий ІванM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
360.Поєнко ВадимM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак I-ю
361.Болгов ДмитроM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
362.Русенко ДмитроM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак І
363.Чижова ДіанаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
364.Олексієнко АнастасіяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак III
365.Матвієнко ПолінаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
366.Невмержицька КатеринаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
367.Юкало СофіяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
368.Смірнова МаріяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак III
369.Юкало МаріяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
370.Дзівалтовський ЯнушM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II
371.Шулевський РоманM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
372.Тимошек ФедірM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
373.Кривий ОлегM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак III
374.Ірха ЛюбовOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
375.Шулевська ТетянаOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
376.Поєнко АндрійM18ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак КМС
377.Синенко ВалентинM18ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак І
378.Калінкін Олександр1302819M21AДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Стрижак О.А. МС
379.Гордієнко АннаW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
380.Недужа МаріяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
381.Майстренко СофіяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
382.Чижова АнастасіяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
383.Ірха АннаW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак I-ю
384.Мащенко ЄлизаветаW16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II
385.Черняк ЮрійM12Volyn-OUkraineYES Гнатюк В.Д. I-ю
386.Taras Melnyk7208242M21EVolyn-OUkraine Мельник В.С.,Войтович В.М. МС
387.Гупало ОльгаW18Volyn-OUkraineYES Петрочук Д.П. КМС
388.Мельник Христина1111111W18Volyn-OUkraine Мельник Т.В. КМС
389.Климчук Анна7208290W21AVolyn-OUkraine Войтович В.М., Мельник Т.В. КМС
390.Сичук ЛарисаW40Volyn-OUkraineYES Гуцаленко Т.М. І
391.Світлана ЧернякW40Volyn-OUkraineYES Гуцаленко Т.М. III
392.Карпюк ОстапM14Volyn-OUkraineYES Войтович В.М. II-ю
393.Петрочук Дмитро259971M35Volyn-OUkraineYES Бортник В.В., Черчик О.А. Б/Р
394.Ярослав ЧернякM35Volyn-OUkraineYES Самостійно II
395.Спасовський ІгорM35Volyn-OUkraineYES Черчик О.А. МС
396.Мальчик Олександр32358M40Volyn-OUkraineYES ГВІ КМС
397.Мельник ВікторM45Volyn-OUkraine І
398.Петренко ВладимирM12Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник Т.О Б/Р
399.Балась Максим1300229M21EKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник Т.О КМС
400.Дудник Илья9200190M21EKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник Т.О КМС
401.Елена КарповичW18Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А КМС
402.Дуднік АннаW21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А КМС
403.Дудник Светлана9201931W21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник.И.А КМС
404.Ярослав ЧеркуновM21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А Б/Р
405.Петренко ВиталийM35Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С II
406.Сергиенко ДарьяW16Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А КМС
407.Гринюк ОлегM21EТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES III
408.Гринюк ТетянаW21EТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES І
409.Гуцаленко Тетяна1300828W55КСО "ОРІЄНТ"UkraineYES ГВІ МС
410.Ліщук Антоній337171M14КСО "ОРІЄНТ"UkraineYES ГВІ II
411.Kovalchuk VsevolodM12Lider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
412.Zakusylo VitaliiKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
413.Malov DaniilKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
414.Poznysh JanKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
415.Karasenko RodionKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
416.Chernysh TetianaW45Lider-SportUkraine E.Chernysh МСМК
417.Bielikov Oleksandr1601758M21ESlavutichUkraineYES Б/Р
418.Parkhomenko Oleksandra1601765W21ESlavutichUkraineYES Б/Р