1. | Kucuk Muhammed Bahadir | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Acar Cihat | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Snijders Henk | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Van Bruksvoort Nina | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Witjes Patrick | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Van Hoegaerden Coline | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Snijders Femke | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
Belgium |
1. | Boomer Ellen | 5021999 | 5.5 km middel | Omega | Belgium | |
Germany |
1. | Rüdel Ulrich Frank | 611005 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
Netherlands |
1. | Halter Werner | 741122 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Eggels Iris | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Wessels Sonny | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Mensink Manon | 6278 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Poulissen Ronald | 2122610 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Mensink Marco | 1403444 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Siezen Roland | 1411396 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
8. | Stijkel Henk | 1403441 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
9. | Zwikker Olga | 1403443 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
10. | Mourits Kristine | 345600 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
11. | Van Der Korf Martin | 1968224 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
12. | Broex Bart | 752603 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
13. | Neplenbroek Tonny | 2063353 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Siezen Mark | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Appelboom Frans | 2063358 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
16. | Geers Kees | 213490 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
17. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
18. | Appelboom Elly | 2063359 | 5.5 km middel | Argus | Netherlands | |
19. | Pellegrom Erwin | 2063352 | 5.5 km middel | Argus | Netherlands | |
20. | Poulissen Marjo | 2122609 | 5.5 km middel | Argus | Netherlands | |
21. | Pellegrom Mark | 222157 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Argus | Netherlands | |
22. | Mourits Hanne | 2052072 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Argus | Netherlands | |
23. | Zwikker Elin | 332116 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Argus | Netherlands | |
24. | Mourits Nora | 438298 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Argus | Netherlands | |
25. | Zwikker Marit | 2063357 | 3,5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
26. | Zwikker Christa | 222155 | 3,5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
27. | Vos Frans | 1938 | 3,5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
28. | Muller Eelco | 5763 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
29. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
30. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
31. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
32. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
33. | Haen Carlo | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
34. | Bosch Fons | 701745 | 3,5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
35. | Bleyens Peter | | 3,5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
36. | Van De Wijk Pim | 7110266 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
37. | Van Gorp Ruud | 1041977 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
38. | Daemen Eletta | 1418622 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
39. | Van Boven Guus | 550403 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
40. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
41. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
42. | Molenaar Amanda | 211644 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
43. | De Weert Evelien | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
44. | Luzzi Damiano | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
45. | Van Den Berg Arie Willem | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
46. | Mensink Frank | 994111 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
47. | Van Der Hulst Geert | 1409495 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
48. | Loman Gerber | 2801136 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
49. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
50. | De Lijster Alwin | 2801282 | 5.5 km middel | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
Spain |
1. | Manrubia Marta | 1425696 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Club Orientacio Bergueda | Spain | |