v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
День Энергетика 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 42)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Разряд ФИО (укр.)
1.Markov Oleksandr279M55Individuals/No club II МАВ
2.Genadii FilipovM55Individuals/No clubYES б/р Філіпов Геннадій

Ukraine
1.Свідніцький ОлександрM10ОлімпUkraine б/р Свідніцький Олександр
2.Повод ЯрославM10ОлімпUkraine III-ю Повод Ярослав
3.Драгой ОлександраW10ОлімпUkraine б/р Драгой Олександра
4.Волощук НастяW10ОлімпUkraine III-ю Волощук Настя
5.Кучмий СтасM12ОлімпUkraine II-ю Кучмій Стас
6.Руснак МаксимM12ОлімпUkraine б/р Руснак Максим
7.Захарченко ОлексiйM12ОлімпUkraine I-ю Захарченко Олексiй
8.Драгой ЄвгеніяW12ОлімпUkraine III-ю Драгой Євгенія
9.Кондратевич МаксимM14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Кондратевич Максим
10.Вадим СвидницкийM14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Свідницький Вадим
11.Мохова КристинаW14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Мохова Кристина
12.Бойченко ДашаW14ОлімпUkraine III-ю Бойченко Даша
13.Овчаренко ЛiляW16ОлімпUkraine КМС Овчаренко Лiля
14.Biniuk IrynaW21EОлімпUkraine КМС Бiнюк Iрина
15.Dragoy Olga1300045W35ОлімпUkraine II Драгой Ольга
16.Колесникова ОльгаW45ОлімпUkraine III Колесникова Ольга
17.Краснянский ВiкторM55ОлімпUkraine II Краснянський Вiктор
18.Ляблiн ВiкторM55ОлімпUkraine Ляблiн Вiктор
19.Краснянская ТетьянаW55ОлімпUkraine II Краснянська Тетьяна
20.Дьяченко Григорій1300277M65ОлімпUkraine I Дьяченко Григорій
21.Поліщук ВікторM65ПервомайськUkraineYES Поліщук Віктор
22.Stoian Sergii9007007M45DriadaUkraine I Стоян Сергій
23.Stoian Liudmyla1000001W55DriadaUkraine I Стоян Людмила
24.Колесник Евгения1234356W10Odesa TeamUkraine Колесник Євгенія
25.Malyi YuriyM21Odesa TeamUkraine II Малий Юрій
26.Тримбой Игорь1234567M21EOdesa TeamUkraine МС Трімбой Ігор
27.Колесник Екатерина1007844W21EOdesa TeamUkraine КМС Колесник Катерина
28.Колесник Дмитрий1300722M35Odesa TeamUkraine II Колесник Дмитро
29.Маничев Александр1300779M45Odesa TeamUkraine КМС Манiчев Олександр
30.Власюк Олександр1234386M45Odesa TeamUkraineYES I Власюк Олександр
31.Sobchuk IvanM10SobchuksUkraineYES III-ю Собчук Іван
32.Sobchuk Olha1470603W21ESobchuksUkraineYES I Собчук Ольга
33.Sobchuk Serhii1410446M35SobchuksUkraineYES II Собчук Сергій
34.Tsyhanov Oleksandr2040803M65SobchuksUkraineYES I Циганов Олександр
35.Грицюк ВікторM21ТВПUkraine III Грицюк Віктор
36.Кондратенко МаксимM12КропивницькийUkraineYES II-ю Кондратенко Максим
37.Гончар АртемійM14КропивницькийUkraineYES II-ю Гончар Артемій
38.Кондратенко ОлегM35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Кондратенко Олег
39.Гончар НаталіяW35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Гончар Наталія
40.Семеняка ГаннаW35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Семеняка Ганна