v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sprint Open Villacarrillo (Trofeo Villacarrillo/Las Villas)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 153)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Entrena Jiménez Antonio Jesús249026Jóvenes MasculinoIndividuals/No club
2.Navarrete Campos Miriam2129127Sénior FemeninoIndividuals/No club
3.García Velazquez Judit Sénior FemeninoIndividuals/No club
4.Franco Álvarez MarioSénior MasculinoIndividuals/No club

Spain
1.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2017586Jóvenes MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
2.Carrasco Pilar2017587Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
3.Fernández Mora María2017582Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
4.Martínez Tiscar María2017583Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
5.Rescalvo López Carla8665004Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
6.Sáez Fernández Roberto2035576Sénior MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
7.Sánchez López Pedro2017581Sénior MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
8.Bermejo Martínez Juan Cristobal2017577Veteranos MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
9.Rescalvo Martínez Justo2035586Veteranos MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
10.Mora De La Torre Ana2035582Veteranos FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
11.Gomez Rubiales Ana2017584Veteranos FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
12.Cánovas Martínez Paula2017580Veteranos FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
13.Martínez Carrasco Rocio2035597Alevin FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
14.Mejías Rodríguez Noelia2017578Alevin FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
15.Rescalvo López Mayte1390891Alevin FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
16.Tello Fernández Mario2035573Alevin MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
17.Mena Lanero Jose8668562Jóvenes MasculinoADOLSpain
18.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085Sénior FemeninoADOLSpain
19.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia8290999Sénior FemeninoADOLSpain
20.Brull Rodríguez Daniel7209379Sénior MasculinoADOLSpain
21.Trigueros Sagrado Jaime8270852Sénior MasculinoADOLSpain
22.Ibañez Alcayne Mario 1390706Sénior MasculinoADOLSpain
23.Mena Raposo Jose8644905Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain
24.Castellano Orozco Jose María1421619Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain
25.Santiago Veloso Santiago1399711Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain
26.Presencio Fernández Segundo8668542Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain
27.Sánchez Monteseirín Herminia2091614Veteranos FemeninoADOLSpain
28.Mena Lanero Bruno8664496Alevin MasculinoADOLSpain
29.Rodriguez Ortiz Charo7210220Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
30.Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco8667771Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
31.Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio2129107Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
32.Rodriguez Dominguez Francisco Javier7210225Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
33.Doblado García Iván8670513Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
34.Infantes Reguera Manuel8670524Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
35.Reina Gil Miguel2063112Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
36.Molares Oliva Rafael2063128Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
37.Mulero Pérez Javier8449547Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
38.Fage Simonin Amalia8658615Jóvenes FemeninoMONTELLANO-OSpain
39.Mármol López Manuel Jesús8661771Veteranos MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
40.Tellez Barrera Elena8665407Alevin FemeninoMONTELLANO-OSpain
41.Infante Reguera Adriana2063115Alevin FemeninoMONTELLANO-OSpain
42.Doblado Garcia Ruben2063114Alevin MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
43.Mármol Rosales Javier8665053Alevin MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
44.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
45.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
46.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
47.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
48.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
49.Vega Moyano Andrea339080Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
50.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
51.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
52.ROSALES GALLEGO CRISTINA1425746Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
53.VEGA MOYANO PAULA340915Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
54.Pérez Aceituno Sandra7208364Sénior FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
55.Hueltes Vega Laura7209730Sénior FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
56.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol8311273Sénior FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
57.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360Sénior MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
58.Landa Barceló Carlos1398547Veteranos MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
59.Delgado Contreras Antonio1411644Veteranos MasculinoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
60.Rodriguez Caro Alberto352196Veteranos MasculinoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
61.López Moure Yolanda225535Veteranos FemeninoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
62.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576Veteranos FemeninoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
63.Rodríguez López Nuria348128Alevin FemeninoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
64.Terán Posado David7208394Jóvenes MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
65.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141Jóvenes MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
66.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro7208391Jóvenes MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
67.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566Jóvenes FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
68.López Sánchez Vicente7207598Sénior MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
69.Otero Ramírez Abel Jesús8633508Sénior MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
70.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo8040050Sénior MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
71.Vila Ramiro Juan8667843Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
72.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis8656777Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
73.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
74.Terán Malia David7201306Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
75.Dominguez Campa Maria Jose7207072Veteranos FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
76.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319Veteranos FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
77.Rodríguez Vega Susana7207599Alevin FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
78.Rodríguez Martín Andrea2035600Alevin FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
79.Muñoz Carrasco Daniel2010662Sénior MasculinoSURCO - AlmeríaSpain
80.de DIOS VIÑAS DAVID2006964Veteranos MasculinoSURCO - AlmeríaSpain
81.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184Jóvenes MasculinoALMADRABASpain
82.Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel8654394Sénior MasculinoALMADRABASpain
83.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213Veteranos FemeninoALMADRABASpain
84.Alcaide Camacho Daniel8665027Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
85.Jimenez García Verdugo José2120315Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
86.Montero Palacio Juan Emilio8080102Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
87.Lopez Martin Andres8070206Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
88.Montero Palacio Javier1423405Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
89.Vallejo Garach Ignacio8002006Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
90.Martin Diaz Flora2027668Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
91.Lopez Martín Sara8657346Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
92.Rodriguez Brome Verónica1450682Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
93.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz8082005Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
94.Ramirez Arroyo Lidia1428546Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
95.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana2102731Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
96.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
97.Garcia Villanueva Rosa8060216Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
98.Garrido Osuna Maria7204871Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
99.Troyano Gomez Jennifer8670214Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
100.Galvez Muñoz Ivan8260180Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
101.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas8191915Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
102.Galviz Mosquera Christian8670213Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
103.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose8280202Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
104.Mulero González Jesús409083Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
105.Carrera Cuenca Iván8210698Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
106.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
107.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
108.Garcia Guerrero Antonio8654391Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
109.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier8030550Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
110.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio8655240Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
111.Camacho Garcia Manuel8241971Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
112.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
113.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
114.Monio Pareja Salvador8230777Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
115.Navarro Paradas Juan Francisco8665008Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
116.López Pérez Juan Antonio981979Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
117.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin8181165Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
118.Cárdenas Fernández Irene409069Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
119.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
120.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles8002868Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
121.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria8250768Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
122.Menendez Freire Eden981976Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
123.Cuenca Adan Brigida8290617Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
124.Parker Rachel411132Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
125.Lopez Martin Irene8647694Alevin FemeninoCOMASpain
126.Jimenez Garcia-verdugo Laura2097046Alevin FemeninoCOMASpain
127.Navarro García Juan Francisco8665037Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
128.Ramirez Arroyo Alejandro1425709Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
129.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
130.Navarro Garcia Carlos Jose8664994Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
131.Monio Rodriguez Salvador1417121Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
132.Patricio Gonzalez Dario8482848Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
133.Abdellaoui ImaneJóvenes MasculinoE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain
134.Jimenez Andrea7212187Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
135.Espigares Tapia Noel8659361Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
136.Parejo Bellido Alberto1407298Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
137.Barruezo Martin Javier8668969Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
138.De La Torre Roldan Pablo1417496Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
139.Espigares Tapia Eloy8664283Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
140.Plata Arraez Malena2129148Jóvenes FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
141.De La Torre Roldan Ana1417509Jóvenes FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
142.Gonzalez Martin Claudia1421568Jóvenes FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
143.Roldan Segura Cristina1416835Sénior FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
144.Cerna Jitka7202509Sénior FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
145.De La Torre Vega Angel1417115Sénior MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
146.Marín Vargas Juan Francisco8643490Sénior MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
147.Espigares Diaz Manuel1417507Veteranos MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
148.Parejo Lopez Jose Antonio1401757Veteranos MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
149.Martín Robles Luisa1416631Veteranos FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain