Slovakia |
1. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W19- | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | Slovakia | |
2. | Bednárik Martin | 406996 | M40- | ŠK Cart print Nitra | Slovakia | |
3. | Van De Flaes Gwen | | RD | ŠK Cart print Nitra | Slovakia | |
4. | Van De Flaes Alexandre | | RD | ŠK Cart print Nitra | Slovakia | |
5. | Libantová Henrieta | | N | ŠK Cart print Nitra | Slovakia | |
6. | Koman Ján | 2124800 | M-14 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Kendrová Tereza | 2078493 | W-14 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Mižúr Šimon | 2051380 | M19- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Bukovac Pavol | 515478 | M19- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Simaichlová Lea | 2116442 | W19- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
11. | Sýkorová Katarína | 2099593 | W19- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
12. | Kotuliak Ivan | 2078495 | M40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
13. | Koman Marek | 2124765 | M40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
14. | Németh Martin | 2095934 | M40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
15. | Komanová Kristína | 2124760 | W40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
16. | Kotuliaková Petra | 2078494 | W40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
17. | Šmelíková Hana | 2012280 | W40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
18. | Németh Teo Martin | 2096213 | RD | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
19. | Sýkora Alan | 2133067 | RD | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
20. | Nebeský Ján | 2095951 | M55- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
21. | Mikluš Viktor | 406913 | M55- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
22. | Mižúr Ján | 2079503 | M55- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
23. | Mižúrová Jana | 2079495 | W55- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
24. | Daříčková Katarína | 362807 | W55- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
25. | Féder Medard | 7204989 | M19- | Klub OB AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
26. | Féder Medard | 7201804 | M40- | Klub OB AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
27. | Poštulková Andrea | 7207885 | W19- | Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina | Slovakia | |
28. | Šutka Alex Luis | 2079540 | M-10 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
29. | Jonášová Ema | 2049987 | W-10 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
30. | Žilincová Paulína | 2103271 | W-14 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
31. | Šutková Anamária | 2049989 | W-14 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
32. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-18 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
33. | Kostercová Viktória | 2079535 | W-18 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
34. | Kukurugya Matej | 2049990 | M19- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
35. | Jonáš Radoslav | 7209462 | M19- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
36. | Vorlíčková Barbora | 2049984 | W19- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
37. | Vorlíček Peter | 2049993 | M40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
38. | Brňák Štefan | 2049992 | M40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
39. | Balogh Richard | 2027941 | M40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
40. | Kukurugya Emil | 2049986 | M40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
41. | Bellušová Mária | 2120022 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
42. | Šutková Ľubica | 2118101 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
43. | Bartalosová Ivana | 2132981 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
44. | Jonášová Marta | 2049988 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
45. | Brňáková Martina | 2049995 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
46. | Prutkayová Veronika | 2118102 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
47. | Dokupil Ján | 2079534 | M-12 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
48. | Brňák Jakub | 2049999 | M-12 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
49. | Patrik Prutkay | 2114238 | M-12 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
50. | Vorlíčková Lucia | 2049981 | W-12 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
51. | Brňáková Diana | 2049994 | W-12 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
52. | Prutkay Filip | 2049996 | M-16 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
53. | Mravíková Katarína | 2049983 | W-16 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
54. | Vorlíčková Martina | 2049985 | W-16 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
55. | Mravíková Teodorka | 2049982 | N | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
56. | Mravíková Ľubica | 2114237 | N | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
57. | Šimoník Milan | 2126379 | M40- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
58. | Slatinsky Maximilian | | M-10 | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
59. | Seemann Slavomír | | M40- | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
60. | Lohnert Martin | | M40- | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
61. | Slatinská Ľubica | 2114241 | W40- | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
62. | Lovás Lukáš | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
63. | Pavelek Viktor | 416827 | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
64. | Sýkora Andrej | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
65. | Vrábeľ René | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
66. | Šelc Michal | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
67. | Hájek Tomáš | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
68. | Formánek Michal | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
69. | Buršík Ján | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
70. | Lohnertová Linda | | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
71. | Fekete Sofia | | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
72. | Holmanova Anna | | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
73. | Slatinsky Alex | 2118087 | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
74. | Koszeghy Amália | | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
75. | Koszeghy Olívia | | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
76. | Holman Ján | | M-12 | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
77. | Lovás Martin | | N | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
78. | Lovásová Alžbeta | 2120019 | N | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
79. | Koszeghy Mykhailo | | N | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
80. | Koszeghy Mariia | | N | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
81. | Buršíková Martina | 2017100 | W-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
82. | Niton Adam Filip | | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
83. | Šmiralová Kristína | 434835 | W-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
84. | Lovás Dominik | 2045687 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
85. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 2045678 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
86. | Mikluš Marián | 8000029 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
87. | Stubna Philip | 1399407 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
88. | Miklušová Tereza | 8222299 | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
89. | Miklušová Dagmar | 8123457 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
90. | Mazúrová Soňa | 307362 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
91. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
92. | Vávrová Erika | 9201324 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
93. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
94. | Jánoška Jozef | 307364 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
95. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
96. | Formanko Dušan | 2099591 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
97. | Šmelík Ľudovít | 2104604 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
98. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
99. | Jánošková Taťjana | 307440 | W55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
100. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
101. | Hummel Jakub | 2092467 | M-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
102. | Havlík Andrej | 307272 | M-10 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
103. | Jančík Filip | 2120014 | M-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
104. | Mozolík Jakub | 2120018 | M-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
105. | Hostačný Samuel | 406927 | M-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
106. | Kapusta Lukáš | 2111079 | M-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
107. | Zedníček Michal | 219102 | M-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
108. | Ježíková Gabriela | 8060806 | W-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
109. | Komanová Agáta | 2111076 | W-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
110. | Halčínová Bianka | 2111078 | W-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
111. | Šipošová Lucia | 435207 | W-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
112. | Kurucová Petra | 1407845 | W-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
113. | Mozolíková Michaela | 2120017 | W-18 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
114. | Karch Peter | 416749 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
115. | Charvát Tomáš | 1985804 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
116. | Heffner Christián | 46290 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
117. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
118. | Šipoš Tomáš | 2120011 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
119. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
120. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
121. | Jablonovská Lenka | 2008513 | W19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
122. | Fedorová Katarína | 8445533 | W19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
123. | Zedníčková Michaela | 2120013 | W19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
124. | Ježíková Ľubomíra | 2120015 | W19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
125. | Jančík Tomáš | 2118096 | M40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
126. | Piják Jaroslav | 1407868 | M40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
127. | Spišiak Marian | 7210911 | M40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
128. | Mikloš Andrej | 406930 | M40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
129. | Jančíková Lenka | 2111071 | W40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
130. | Šipošová Zuzana | 5576 | W40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
131. | Bobovský Vladimír | 1425371 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
132. | Ondra František | 219137 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
133. | Babiaková Monika | 347727 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
134. | Bobovská Iveta | 1425342 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
135. | Paulová Lenka | 416538 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
136. | Chorvátová Barbora | 406928 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
137. | Fedorová Žofia | 46281 | RD | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
138. | Ježík Viktor | 232070 | RD | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
139. | Zedníček Matúš | 416594 | RD | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
140. | Bobovská Nela | 1407837 | RD | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
141. | Miklošová Emma | 1407858 | RD | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
142. | Oravec Ivan | 219143 | M55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
143. | Noga Štefan | 49722 | M55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
144. | Paulo Miloš | 46289 | M55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
145. | Pijáková Iveta | 1407866 | W55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
146. | Karovic Maya | 1400941 | W55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
147. | Fraňová Marie | 416515 | W55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
148. | Mikloš Matúš | 406924 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
149. | Ondra Gregor | 1888445 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
150. | Dojčar Damián | 2111080 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
151. | Cisár Dávid | 2111077 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
152. | Valach Eli | 2118108 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
153. | Dolný Michal | 1407852 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
154. | Bobovský Samuel | 2129220 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
155. | Jendek Ondrej | 2111073 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
156. | Šipošová Hana | 435208 | W-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
157. | Šipoš Šimon | 2120012 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
158. | Dolný Marek | 2111074 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
159. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
160. | Fraňo Jakub | 406936 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
161. | Zedníček Tomáš | 406970 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
162. | Tomovčík Martin | 1407854 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
163. | Havlíková Ema | 1407844 | W-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
164. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
165. | Zelníková Barbora | 1407850 | W-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
166. | Dorozlová Martina | 1407853 | W-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
167. | Fedorová Klára | 2111072 | W-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
168. | Mališ Marián | 2111085 | Open | TJ Ioan 1209 | Slovakia | |
169. | Mališ Andrej | 2103536 | N | TJ Ioan 1209 | Slovakia | |
170. | Skrúcaná Simone | | W19- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
171. | Müller Adam | 307298 | Open | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
172. | Fekiač Jozef | 2042534 | M55- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
173. | Fekiačová Mária | 53793 | W55- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
174. | Králová Eva | 2051947 | W55- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
175. | Knížová Katarína | 2118099 | W-10 | TRIAX | Slovakia | |
176. | Kníž Peter | | M40- | TRIAX | Slovakia | |
177. | Knížová Lenka | 2120028 | W40- | TRIAX | Slovakia | |
178. | Brunovský Simon | 2136715 | Open | TRIAX | Slovakia | |
179. | Kníž Filip | 2133071 | M-12 | TRIAX | Slovakia | |
180. | Poláková Katarína | 2133072 | N | TRIAX | Slovakia | |