3. Lauf Trainingsserie Mittelfranken->Entries by countries (number of entries: 31)
1. | Tartler Harald-Peter | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Affa Ingo | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Felgenhauer Florian | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Oprsal Alan | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Gepp Michael | Fortgeschrittene mittel (FM) | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Rode Annett | Fortgeschrittene mittel (FM) | Individuals/No club | | |
Germany |
1. | Mumme Jörg | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
2. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | Schüler/ Schnupper (S) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Böhme Katja-Christine | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Böhme André | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Cionoiu Daniel | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
7. | Cionoiu Michaela | Fortgeschrittene mittel (FM) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
8. | Seeger Guido | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
9. | Seeger Thilo | Fortgeschrittene kurz (FK) | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
10. | Wieland Reinhard | Einsteiger lang (EL) | Radclub Schnaittachtal | Germany | |
11. | Kramer Björn | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | TSG Creidlitz | Germany | |
12. | Hack Philipp | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
13. | Barnickel Hanna | Einsteiger kurz (EK) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
14. | Schneider Anne | Fortgeschrittene mittel (FM) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
15. | Simon Heinz Peter | Fortgeschrittene mittel (FM) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
16. | Vogler Tim | Fortgeschrittene mittel (FM) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
17. | Voit Michael | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | DARC Franken | Germany | |
18. | Frank Michael | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | Skiclub Hemhofen e.V. | Germany | |
19. | Scherbaum Luca | Einsteiger kurz (EK) | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
20. | Schuh Valentin | Einsteiger kurz (EK) | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
21. | Scherbaum Lara | Fortgeschrittene kurz (FK) | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
22. | Bially Michael | Fortgeschrittene mittel (FM) | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
23. | Scherbaum Anita | Fortgeschrittene mittel (FM) | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
24. | Rödel Michael | Fortgeschrittene lang (FL) | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
25. | Geiger Tobias | Fortgeschrittene kurz (FK) | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |