5. Lauf Trainingsserie Mittelfranken->Entries by countries (number of entries: 33)
1. | Bärike Lina | S - Schüler/ Schnupper | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bärike Luisa | S - Schüler/ Schnupper | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Tartler Harald-Peter | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Felgenhauer Florian | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Oprsal Alan | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Kupfer Roland | EK - Einsteiger kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Sliwa Kata | EK - Einsteiger kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Bärike Anne | FK - Fortgeschrittene kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Jakobsen Andreas | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Jakobsen Daniel | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Wieland Reinhard | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
Germany |
1. | Böhme André | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Böhme Katja-Christine | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Huth Roland | FK - Fortgeschrittene kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Huth Martina | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Frank Michael | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Skiclub Hemhofen e.V. | Germany | |
6. | Großkopf Georg | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Skiclub Hemhofen e.V. | Germany | |
7. | Geiger Tobias | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
8. | Martin Christian | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
9. | Mumme Jörg | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
10. | Hack Philipp | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
11. | Helling Roger | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
12. | Selz Andreas | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
13. | Barnickel Hanna | EK - Einsteiger kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
14. | Simon Heinz Peter | FK - Fortgeschrittene kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
15. | Schneider Anne | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
16. | Bially Michael | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
17. | Scherbaum Luca | EK - Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
18. | Deinert Ben | EK - Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
19. | Scherbaum Lara | FK - Fortgeschrittene kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
20. | Scherbaum Anita | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Taylor Lucy | FL - Fortgeschrittene lang | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
2. | Tiffin Jack | FM - Fortgeschrittene mittel | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |