1. | Giesler Derek | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Ward Lisa | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Giesler Tyler | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Sheverava Katherine | 2120888 | GF1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | O'leary Daniel | | GM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Davis Jonathan | | GM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Gardner Edward | | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Winn Don | 1954303 | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Torbert Kara | | OF1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Winn Mike | | OM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Green Travis | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
12. | Lansing Laura | | WF16+ | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Titovitch Egor | | WM16+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14. | Lansing Don | | WM16+ | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Brown Richard | | WM16+ | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Aicklen Ethan | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Ward Kadin | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Thornhill Lela | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
United States |
1. | Barnes Salmeron | | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
2. | Fong Theodore | 8001992 | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
3. | Bogle David | 7210150 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
4. | Marquardt David | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
5. | Hornby Devon | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
6. | Tkacz Roland | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
7. | Green Jon | | O-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
8. | Hornby Annika | | YF-15 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
9. | Anderson Bradley | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
10. | Bergendahl Stacy | | G-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
11. | Laughlin Jordan | 1602618 | GM1944 | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
12. | Lich Hannah | | O-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
13. | Lich Jason | | O-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
14. | Lich Jessica | | O-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
15. | Lich Samantha | | O-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
16. | Arzamendi Grace | | WF1415 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
17. | Cianciotto Addyson | | WF16+ | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
18. | Adcock Liam | | WM1415 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
19. | Fischer Lyndon | | WM1415 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
20. | Irwin Connor | | YM-15 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
21. | Gore Doyce | | YM1618 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
22. | Massey Cody | | YM1618 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
23. | Muanya Derrick | | YM1618 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
24. | Ayala Lucero | | WF16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
25. | Venegas Paola | | WF16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
26. | Muniz Emilio | | WM1415 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
27. | Rullier Giovanny | | WM1415 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
28. | Martinez Israel | | YM-15 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
29. | Rios Christopher | | YM1618 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
30. | Salinas Hannah | | OF-18 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
31. | Sims Ashley | | OF-18 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
32. | Stipe Silas | | OM-18 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
33. | Hembree Ariel | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
34. | Walts Celeste | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
35. | Miller Angel | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
36. | Flores Eliza | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
37. | Briseno Naydeli | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
38. | Benitez Victoria | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
39. | Money Valerie | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
40. | Murray Essence | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
41. | Maddison Shelby | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
42. | Mccreary Aaliyah | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
43. | Rangel Alonso | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
44. | Garza Maddox | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
45. | Dunn Dillon | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
46. | Millsap Caidyn | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
47. | Sinniger Matthew | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
48. | Perez Nathaniel | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
49. | Gaskin Jayden | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
50. | Hartman Dylan | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
51. | Morgan Justin | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
52. | Romero Joseph | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
53. | Gonzalez Alviso Oscar | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
54. | Guillotte Aja | | W-Rec | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
55. | Terry Bill | | W-Rec | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
56. | Vincent Zion | | W-Rec | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
57. | Price Tiffany | | YF-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
58. | Monk Carley | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
59. | Hembree Jasmine | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
60. | Stewart Destinie | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
61. | Rangel Gisselle | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
62. | Lozano Gabriel | | YM-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
63. | Garcia Adan | | YM-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
64. | Smith Delvin | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
65. | Dehoyos Abelardo | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
66. | Birch Dustin | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
67. | Rourke Caitlyn | | OF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
68. | Stockwell Donovan | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
69. | Paz Jade | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
70. | Covarrubias Mia | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
71. | Gossfeld Aislinn | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
72. | Hollenbeck Isabella | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
73. | Alexander Michael | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
74. | Marmalejo Laney | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
75. | Lawson Ryan | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
76. | Sweet Dane | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
77. | Torres Justin | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
78. | Villavicencio Alek | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
79. | Stephenson Dallas | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
80. | Vormann Justin | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
81. | Mason Makayla | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
82. | Menke Donald | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
83. | Neimuth Nolan | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
84. | Logan Colin | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
85. | Claeton Zeke | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
86. | Counts Kolby | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
87. | Iles Caydon | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
88. | Williams James | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
89. | Willis Zech | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
90. | Simeon Luz | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
91. | Patena Adrianna | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
92. | Pierson Hailey | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
93. | Ayala Juliet | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
94. | Lopez Anthony | | WM1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
95. | Alvarenga Joshua | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
96. | Washington Jaylen | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
97. | Redmond Kelvin | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
98. | Robinson Katherine | | YF1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
99. | Martinez Ruby | | YF1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
100. | Ramirez Viviana | | YF1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
101. | Guerra Jennifer | | YF19+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
102. | Danel Cesar | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
103. | Fuentes Christopher | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
104. | Rodriquez Christopher | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
105. | Romo Nicholas | | YM19+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
106. | Landry Thomas | | OM-18 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
107. | Santiago Raul | | OM-18 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
108. | Kline Bernice | | WF16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
109. | Roberts Zedikah | | WM1415 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
110. | Pineda Diego | | WM16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
111. | Warham Jack | | WM16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
112. | Gasbarro Aiden | | WM16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
113. | Giraldo Danna | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
114. | Giraldo Treicy | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
115. | Knudson Parker | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
116. | Galan Gabriela | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
117. | Miller Caden | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
118. | Netto Tiffany | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
119. | Pineda Alan | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
120. | Hanks Eli | | YF1618 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
121. | Lindauer Tiernan | | YM-15 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |