1. Landshut-Pokal im Trail-O->Entries by countries (number of entries: 37)
1. | Römer Jakob | | Anfänger (A) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Austria |
1. | Kirchmeir Elisabeth | 8111311 | Elite (E) | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
Germany |
1. | Müller Jan | 7131276 | Elite (E) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
2. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Körner Walter | 500601 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Dünzinger Steffi | 2046021 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Lukacs Vilhelm | 8311113 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Steinberger Jutta | 2013359 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Schöps Thomas | 8040400 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Barth Maximilian | 2046017 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Vogelsang Nino | 2046019 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
23. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Anfänger (A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
24. | Vogelsang Jonna | 2046018 | Anfänger (A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
25. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Anfänger (A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
26. | Nauth Markus | 410234 | Elite (E) | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
27. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Elite (E) | OC München | Germany | YES |
28. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Elite (E) | OC München | Germany | YES |
29. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Elite (E) | OC München | Germany | YES |
30. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Elite (E) | OC München | Germany | YES |
31. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Elite (E) | OC München | Germany | YES |
32. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Jugend (J) | OC München | Germany | YES |
33. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Elite (E) | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
34. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Elite (E) | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
35. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Elite (E) | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |