United States |
1. | Davis Jonathan | | GM1944 | Individuals/No club | United States | YES |
2. | Winn Mike | | GM1944 | Individuals/No club | United States | YES |
3. | Titovitch Egor | 2120888 | GM1944 | Individuals/No club | United States | YES |
4. | Fuka Louis | | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | United States | |
5. | Winn Don | 1954303 | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | United States | |
6. | Courtney Ralph | 9101137 | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | United States | |
7. | Dharshan Harish | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | United States | YES |
8. | Dharshan Priya | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | United States | YES |
9. | Smith Daniel | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | United States | YES |
10. | Smith Kyle | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | United States | YES |
11. | Sheverava Katsiaryna | | Y-Rec | Individuals/No club | United States | YES |
12. | Garner Charlie | 346065 | G-Rec | Individuals/No club | United States | YES |
13. | Mcnelly Tom | | Radio Orienteering Only | Individuals/No club | United States | YES |
14. | Bowers Nancy | 886560 | GF45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
15. | Greavu Radu | | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
16. | Marquardt David | 2801461 | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
17. | Hornby Devon | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
18. | Swift Jill | | WF16+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
19. | Pearce Harrison | | WM-13 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
20. | Pearce Craig | | WM16+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
21. | Hornby Annika | | YF-15 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
22. | West James | | G-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
23. | Niemann Nancy | 2129596 | GF45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
24. | Lich Hannah | | W-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
25. | Lich Jason | | W-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
26. | Lich Jessica | | W-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
27. | Lich Samantha | | W-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
28. | Perry Kylie | | GF-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
29. | Varnado Benjamin | | GF-18 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
30. | Dubbs Xinli | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
31. | Dubbs Xuli | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
32. | Dubbs Anmei | | WF16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
33. | Wood Nathan | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
34. | Hannibal Saul | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
35. | Jester Ethyn | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
36. | Keefer-bornsen Dylan | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
37. | Van Newkirk Matthew | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
38. | Cardenas Daniel | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
39. | Ewton Nigel | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
40. | Mccarter Cole | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
41. | Salinas Hannah | | OF-18 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
42. | Sims Ashley | | OF-18 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
43. | Seybert Nicholas | | OM-18 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
44. | Torres Jalesta | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
45. | Villalobos Madalyn | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
46. | Martinez Makayla | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
47. | Musgrove Carley | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
48. | Delos Santos Apolonio | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
49. | Ortiz Elijah | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
50. | Rubio Juan | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
51. | Briseno Naydeli | | YF-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
52. | Stewart Destinie | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
53. | Baez Evelyn | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
54. | Monk Carley | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
55. | Flores Angelica | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
56. | Rangel Gisselle | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
57. | Rangel Alonso | | YM-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
58. | Dunn Dillon | | YM-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
59. | Garza Maddox | | YM-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
60. | Gaskin Jayden | | YM-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
61. | Gonzalez Alviso Oscar | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
62. | Millsap Caidyn | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
63. | Dehoyos Abelardo | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
64. | Garcia Adan | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
65. | Rourke Katelyn | | GF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
66. | Mayfield Tim | | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
67. | Stockwell Donovan | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
68. | Vickers Baylor | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
69. | Atencio Tyler | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
70. | Bush Amythist | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
71. | Hernandez Marissa | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
72. | Hollenbeck Isabella | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
73. | Marmalejo Laney | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
74. | Racey Hanna | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
75. | Salvatierra Amanda | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
76. | Stephenson Dallas | | WF16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
77. | Davilla Juliet | | WF16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
78. | Alexander Michael | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
79. | Dunn Nathan | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
80. | Elizondo Cody | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
81. | Elizondo Hunter | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
82. | Garcia Lucas | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
83. | Sweet Dane | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
84. | Torres Justin | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
85. | Villavicencio Alek | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
86. | Reyes Kane | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
87. | Russell Peyton | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
88. | Morris Ian | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
89. | Hussion-frantz Thomas | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
90. | Husgen Luca | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
91. | Barnes Michael | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
92. | Mason Makayla | | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
93. | Weaver Joshua | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
94. | Counts Kolby | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
95. | Vormann Justin | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
96. | Williams James | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
97. | Logan Colin | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
98. | Racey Tyler | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
99. | Adams Michelle | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 562 | United States | |
100. | Adams Zachary | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 562 | United States | |
101. | Cortinas Colton | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 562 | United States | |
102. | Cortinas Pam | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 562 | United States | |
103. | Elder Jacob | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 562 | United States | |
104. | Elder Mike | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 562 | United States | |
105. | Kobbajji Kartik | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 562 | United States | |