1. | Kariž Jan Patrick | | A-2h | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Arnuš Matej | | A-2h | Individuals/No club | | |
|
3. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | A-2h | Individuals/No club | | |
|
4. | Starič Anja | | A-2h | Individuals/No club | | |
|
5. | Rajharada Aleksandra | | A-2h | Individuals/No club | | |
|
6. | Kajzer Maja | | A-2h | Individuals/No club | | |
Kajzer Štupar |
7. | Štupar Ema | | A-2h | Individuals/No club | | |
Kajzer štupar |
8. | Nagode Mitja | | A-2h | Individuals/No club | | |
|
9. | Gostan Bojana | | A-2h | Individuals/No club | | |
Arnuš Gostan |
10. | Malič Rok | | Družinska | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Slovenia |
1. | Pretnar Janez | 1652011 | A-2h | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | A-2h | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
3. | Pretnar Irma | 1398945 | B-1h | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
4. | Bončina Igor | 4625871 | A-2h | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | |
|
5. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 1968213 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | |
|
6. | Bončina Vianez | 422512 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | |
|
7. | Kölner Blaž | 7210500 | A-2h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
8. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | A-2h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
9. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 1425104 | A-2h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
10. | Babič Silvo | 2069808 | A-2h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
11. | Blaž Matic | 9101667 | A-2h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
12. | Ravnikar Žan | 7210496 | A-2h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
13. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | A-2h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
14. | Korosec Janez | | A-2h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
15. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | A-2h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
16. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | A-2h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
17. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
18. | Kurinčič Jakob | 2069815 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
19. | Cokan Jan | 2113837 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
20. | Paradiž Petra | 1425118 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
21. | Šuc Timotej | 2113841 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
22. | Zupan Lara | 1425103 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
23. | Zupan Romana | 1425101 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
24. | Zupan Tilen | 1425109 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
25. | Kölner Brina | 2113842 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
26. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
27. | Kölner Anže | 2069806 | B-1h | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
28. | Šuc Enej | 2113839 | C-normalna proga | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
29. | Kurinčič Jerca | 2069797 | C-normalna proga | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
30. | Šuc Tin | 438998 | Družinska | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
31. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | B-1h | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
32. | Močnik Jana | 442805 | B-1h | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
33. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | B-1h | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
34. | Majdič Mateja | | B-1h | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
35. | Kotar Dusan | | A-2h | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
36. | Cankar Uroš | 980588 | A-2h | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
37. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | B-1h | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
38. | Eržen Plavčak Izabela | 980592 | Družinska | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
39. | Černe Aljaž | 2065597 | A-2h | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
40. | Borštnik Aleš | 1398944 | A-2h | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
41. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 1398944 | A-2h | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
42. | Pobega Davor | 2114460 | A-2h | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
43. | Ugrin Maja | 2114451 | B-1h | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
44. | Ugrin Nikolina | 2114455 | B-1h | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
45. | Ferenc Ales | 7207941 | B-1h | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
46. | Ferenc Martin | 2088832 | B-1h | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
47. | Piltaver Jaka | 1398941 | A-2h | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
|
48. | Balažič Irena | | A-2h | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
49. | Balažič Petja | | A-2h | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
50. | Dudic Marko | 1418841 | A-2h | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
51. | Pogorevčnik Olga | | A-2h | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
52. | Raj Nastja | 2112852 | A-2h | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
53. | Raj Gregor | 2060387 | A-2h | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
54. | Raj Lili Ivana | | C-normalna proga | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
55. | Raj Ema Pika | | C-normalna proga | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
56. | Mezga Frida | | Družinska | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
57. | Foški Mojca | | A-2h | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
58. | Anderluh Gregor | | A-2h | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
59. | Anderluh Katarina Eva | | A-2h | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
60. | Škarabot Miha | 7841967 | A-2h | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
61. | Anderluh Luka | | B-1h | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
62. | Anderluh Marija | | B-1h | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|