1. | Gyongyi Gorog | | W45 | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Allwinger Otto | 8050401 | M16 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
2. | Allwinger Herwig | 7000500 | M50 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
3. | Allwinger Tünde | 1501000 | W45 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
Czech Republic |
1. | Škorpil Marek | 8667965 | M14 | TJ Jiskra Horice | Czech Republic | |
2. | Skorpil Martin | 8670484 | M60 | TJ Jiskra Horice | Czech Republic | |
Hungary |
1. | Dávid Kornél | 2884 | M50 | Homokbucka Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
2. | Paskuj Mátyás | 2087750 | M50 | Homokbucka Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
3. | Lázár János | 7700206 | M50 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
4. | Lázár Tamara | 1200303 | W18 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
5. | Morauszki Mihály jr. | 2087810 | M14 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
6. | Nagy-Kovács Vince | 2062980 | M14 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
7. | Balatoni Tamás | 2087803 | M16 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
8. | Tölgyesi Tibor | 1394582 | M55 | NYVSC Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
9. | Szűcs Attila | 8117117 | M50 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
10. | Szűcs Péter | 233641 | M50 | Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület | Hungary | |
11. | Laurinyecz Katalin | 2069572 | W40 | Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület | Hungary | |
Romania |
1. | Szatmári Patrik | 2133089 | M12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Nagy Dávid | 2133088 | M12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Bárdos Dominik | 2118607 | M16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Divin Péter | 2061645 | M21A | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Deák Botond | 2061646 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
6. | Deák Attila | 2118614 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
7. | Bárdos József | 2118608 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
8. | Gál Attila | 2133086 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
9. | Rappert Attila | 2118606 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
10. | Ábrány Sándor | 2118613 | M65 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
11. | Deák Attila sr. | 2118615 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
12. | Popper Emma | 2133087 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
13. | Rázmán Orsolya | 2118605 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
14. | Nyilas Boglárka | 2118611 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
15. | Pálhegyi Orsolya | 2118603 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
16. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118604 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
17. | Nan Beatrix | 2118602 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
18. | Blaskó Nóra | 2118610 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
19. | Deák Bernadett | 2061643 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
20. | Dézsi Kinga | 2061644 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
21. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | W21A | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
22. | Nagy Gábor | 2133090 | Open | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
23. | Balaskó László Dávid | 2118617 | OPT | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
24. | Szikszai Balázs | 2037702 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
25. | Vígh Ervin | 2037708 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
26. | Albert Mátyás | 1006653 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
27. | Csis Nándor | 8629618 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
28. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
29. | Vörös Ádám | 8670435 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
30. | Vígh Loránd | 8668793 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
31. | Szikszai Csongor | 8668791 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
32. | Vörös Alpár | 2061638 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
33. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
34. | Tőkés Árpád | 8670436 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
35. | Puskás Ferenc | 211772 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
36. | Görög Gyöngyi | 2144200 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
37. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | W45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
38. | Donogán Kinga | 2061606 | W45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
39. | Karda Andrei | 2042187 | M10 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
40. | Karda David | 2092469 | M10 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
41. | Petrus Emanuel | 2072522 | M10 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
42. | Codreanu Daniel | 2083168 | M12 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
43. | Dumitrean Sergiu | 8300070 | M16 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
44. | Pop Mircea | 8648833 | M50 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
45. | Filimon Sorin | 8400013 | M55 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
46. | Kato Andreea | 2092473 | W14 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
47. | Codreanu Mara | 2083170 | W14 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
48. | Neuschli Otilia | 8400384 | W16 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
49. | Pop Ioana | 8648831 | W20 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
50. | Pop Maria | 8648832 | W21B | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
51. | Szőcs Attila | 9102026 | M21A | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
52. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
53. | Izsák András | 7211385 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
54. | Kiss Mihaly | 7210412 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
55. | Botoș Sorin | 7211386 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
56. | Szőcs Zoltan | 7210413 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
57. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
58. | Fazakas Emoke | 7211384 | W45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
59. | Szőcs Hajnal | 7211383 | W55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
60. | Ráduly Róbert-Kálmán | 7210417 | M45 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
61. | Farkas Lajos | 2088138 | M60 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
62. | Ráduly Zsuzsanna | 430636 | W10 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
63. | Ráduly Réka | 7210420 | W16 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
64. | Gliga Almira | 430640 | W16 | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
65. | Ráduly Annamária | 7210418 | W21A | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
66. | Ráduly Csongor | 7210419 | OPT | CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
67. | Hajek Ferenc | 505263 | M70 | Oradea | Romania | |
68. | Tokai Éva | 505261 | W60 | Oradea | Romania | |
69. | Hajek-Tyukodi Mária | 505262 | W60 | Oradea | Romania | |
70. | Anghel Marius | 8668800 | OPT-SH | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
71. | Barkasz Daniel | 8000403 | M21A | CS Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
72. | Suciu Dragoș | 2144193 | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
73. | Atanasiu Ovidiu | 406320 | M45 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
74. | Sturz Lazăr Gheorghe | 7211389 | Open | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
75. | Slovac Ivan | 2075019 | M12 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
76. | Vesa Andrei | 2075022 | M12 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
77. | Bejenariu Eduard | 2075020 | M14 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
78. | Biró Tamás | 2115093 | M16 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
79. | Crișan Denis | 7211381 | M16 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
80. | Todea Alexandru | 2075021 | M16 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
81. | Suciu Andrei | 2144192 | M18 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
82. | Sellei Szilárd | 2115086 | M21A | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
83. | Băetanu Dumitru | 2115085 | M45 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
84. | Șerban Adrian | 2115087 | M45 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
85. | Sturz Lazăr Felix | 7211390 | M45 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
86. | Suciu Cosmin | 2144191 | M45 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
87. | Buda Marcel | 2115083 | M55 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
88. | Barkasz Daniel | 8000126 | M60 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
89. | Kollár András | 2075015 | M65 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
90. | Zentai József | 2072287 | M65 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
91. | Ardelean Teodor | 211769 | M65 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
92. | Aristan Alexia | 2075018 | W12 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
93. | Miron Maria | 2115094 | W12 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
94. | Vesa Ioana | 2075024 | W12 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
95. | Atanasiu Erika | 2115084 | W14 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
96. | Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina | 2075008 | W14 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
97. | Rus Monika | 2115090 | W16 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
98. | Teoran Mădălina | 2115092 | W16 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
99. | Vesa Patricia | 2075014 | W16 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
100. | Sigmond Éva | 8000974 | W18 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
101. | Teoran Alexandra | 2115088 | W18 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
102. | Atanasiu Erzsébet | 2115081 | W45 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
103. | Barkasz Emilia | 7211382 | W55 | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
104. | Balogh László | 2075025 | Open | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
105. | Vesa Nicolae | 7211387 | OPT | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
106. | Biró Sándor | 2115091 | OPT-SH | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
107. | Leuca Rareș | 2075023 | OPT-SH | CS Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
108. | Balog István János | 1415148 | M40 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
109. | Rațiu Constantin | 7014 | M55 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
110. | Rațiu Dan | | M55 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
111. | Szilveszter Beáta | 1415149 | W50 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
112. | Szilágyi Rodika | 350359 | W65 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
113. | Cioban Dumitru | 2072520 | M75 | CSO Dudu Florești | Romania | |
114. | Vassy Zoltán | 211756 | M60 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
115. | Lenard Luca | 2061636 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
116. | Manu Cristian | 2061635 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
117. | Calin Roth | 2061632 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
118. | Biro Laurentiu | 2061603 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
119. | Bognar Razvan | 2069204 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
120. | Cristian Lenard | 2061631 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
121. | Kotai Alexandro | 7205522 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
122. | Hreniuc David | 7205524 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
123. | Catana Alexandru | 7205535 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
124. | Vadean Catalin | 8668796 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
125. | Peles Vlad | 2069205 | M20 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
126. | Mate Sergiu | 2069206 | M21A | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
127. | Sebestyen Istvan | 7777740 | M21A | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
128. | Ivasuc Karina | 2069208 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
129. | Sebestyen Carla | 7205521 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
130. | Man Antonia | 7205525 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
131. | Manu Andreea | 8668794 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
132. | Ciocian Rebeca | 2069210 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
133. | Stefania Peles | 7205526 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
134. | Sabou Codruta | 7205534 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
135. | Vardai Antonia | 2069203 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
136. | Creciun Alexandra | 7205530 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
137. | Roman Alexandra | 8668797 | W21A | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
138. | Anca Deac | 2069202 | W21A | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
139. | Pop Lucia | 2069201 | W50 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
140. | Tămaș Relu | 8637582 | M45 | CS SPRIA Baia Sprie | Romania | |
141. | Tămaș Lucas | 8639493 | M14 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
142. | Grigor Costan | 1006666 | M60 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
143. | Filip Anelys | 1301770 | W10 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
144. | Varga Zsolt | 211766 | M10 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
145. | Varga Ákos | 211764 | M10 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
146. | Drulea Vlad | 211767 | M12 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
147. | Nicoară Călin | 1408251 | M12 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
148. | Țiriac Mihai | 2108019 | M14 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
149. | Olah Ștefan | 2000197 | M70 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
150. | Tăutu Ioan | 1408253 | M70 | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |
151. | Cosz Erzsébet | 211763 | Open | CS Pro-Silva Zalău | Romania | |