1. | Even Guillaume | | BEGINERS | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | D'errico Loris Gioele | 423788 | MB | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Szabo Levente | 1200024 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Brazauskaite Leokadija | 1414511 | W45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Austria |
1. | Trummer Herfried | 8140675 | M45 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
2. | Mühlbacher Thomas | 8140996 | M50 | NF Steiermark | Austria | YES |
3. | Renner Axel | 8335445 | M12 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
4. | Glatz Lisa | 8517473 | WB | OLC Graz | Austria | |
5. | Zeiner Harald | 8339988 | M55 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
6. | Glatz Verena | 8345345 | WA | OLC Graz | Austria | |
7. | Zeiner Dora | 8031001 | W17-20 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
8. | Glatz Ewald | 8100007 | M50 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
9. | Renner Wilfried | 8300400 | M50 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
10. | Glatz Sylvia | 8005003 | W50 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
11. | Kollndorfer Kathrin | 8000017 | W35 | HSV Großmittel | Austria | YES |
12. | Lapornik Dominik | 8000019 | MA | HSV Großmittel | Austria | YES |
13. | Czech Moritz | 8377373 | M17-20 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
14. | Adenstedt Erik | 8631105 | M50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
15. | Kalcher Bernadette | 5902 | WB | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | YES |
16. | Pongratz Karl | 8031031 | M60 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | YES |
17. | Tobler Simon | 8000077 | M17-20 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | YES |
18. | Kalcher Robert | 8335334 | M50 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | YES |
19. | Stöcher Jacopo | 8250305 | M16 | WAT | Austria | YES |
20. | Greiner Gustav | 8680107 | M17-20 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
Belgium |
1. | Thiels Liana | 8090507 | W14 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
2. | Thiels Jarne | 8040428 | M17-20 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
3. | Mollon Rebecca | 8030687 | OPEN S | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
4. | Sebastian Toulouse | 8211287 | MA | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
Bulgaria |
1. | Dimitrov Dimitar N. | 8644605 | M16 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
Croatia |
1. | Salopek Dorja | 8445444 | W16 | OK Ris | Croatia | YES |
2. | Salopek Tihon | 8044022 | M17-20 | OK Ris | Croatia | YES |
3. | Šantić Gloria | 7010896 | W12 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
4. | Šantić Veronika | 7755611 | W12 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
5. | Šantić Viktoria | 7022030 | W12 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
6. | Šantić Nikolina | 1420813 | W35 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
7. | Šantić Domagoj | 1420752 | M45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
8. | Markulinčić Predrag | 218966 | M45 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
9. | Pajnić Olga | 2148497 | WB | OK Kapela | Croatia | YES |
10. | Bublić Ivan | 7211185 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | YES |
11. | Delić Dora | 7551552 | W12 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
12. | Delić Sara | 7055033 | W12 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
13. | Košćica Miran | 535353 | MA | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
14. | Miljković Damir | 7009773 | M50 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
15. | Delić Petar | 7820618 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
16. | Jurić Mirjana | 222404 | OPEN S | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
17. | Bajrektarević Luna | 893821 | W12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
18. | Jurić Petra | 222402 | W14 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
19. | Jurić Nika | 222401 | WB | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
Czech Republic |
1. | Jitka Nedvídková | 8245050 | BEGINERS | ZOOB Rumburk | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Tomas Babicky | 8444519 | M60 | ZOOB Rumburk | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | Zakourilova Kamila | 1302868 | W35 | OOB TJ Turnov | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Zakouril Tomas | 8014534 | MA | OOB TJ Turnov | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Procházková Aneta | 2103718 | BEGINERS | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Procházka Vít | 1425329 | M14 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
7. | Procházková Jana | 7205568 | W35 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Paleček Ondřej | 8656505 | M17-20 | SK Studenec | Czech Republic | |
9. | Wolf Filip | 8655449 | MA | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
10. | Odehnalová Klára | 8660446 | WA | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
11. | Odehnalová Tereza | 8660420 | WA | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
12. | Šádková Martina | 1398981 | WA | #BPDL team | Czech Republic | YES |
Denmark |
1. | Nielsen Jannie | 1402050 | W55 | Holbaek Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
2. | Nielsen Henrik | 8022398 | M60 | Holbaek Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
France |
1. | Cop Ivan | 31201 | BEGINERS | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
2. | Cop Alexis | 1999060 | M12 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
3. | Pastor Bastien | 258992 | M12 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
4. | Pastor Anthony | 31206 | M16 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
5. | Goin Cindy | 1950218 | WB | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
6. | Goin Guillaume | 7848511 | MB | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
7. | Cop Goran | 8018615 | M45 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
8. | Pastor Philippe | 7690919 | M45 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
9. | Salathé Edouard | 8106610 | M55 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
10. | Salathé Jason | 8170717 | M17-20 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
11. | Salathe Manuelle | 8027002 | W50 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
Germany |
1. | Rihko-Struckmann Liisa | 8190564 | W55 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
2. | Struckmann Jens | 8270866 | M50 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | YES |
3. | Löhning Susanne | 8041178 | OPEN S | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | Löhning Jakob | 8220405 | M16 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
5. | Löhning Michael | 8300373 | M35 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
6. | Gossel Heiko | 8151265 | M50 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
7. | Eckardt Cornelia | 8190769 | W50 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
8. | Wuth Marie | 2419827 | BEGINERS | Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V. | Germany | YES |
9. | Lexen Nora | 2789 | W12 | Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V. | Germany | YES |
10. | Lexen Sina | 2121 | W12 | Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V. | Germany | YES |
11. | Lexen Gert | 1797 | M50 | Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V. | Germany | YES |
12. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | MA | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | Baath Fina | 8000768 | OPEN S | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
14. | Baath Lena | 8201060 | W14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
15. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | M16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
16. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 8101006 | W35 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Hungary |
1. | Paskuj Mátyás | 2087750 | MB | OFFLINE Szabadidősport Egyesület | Hungary | |
2. | Paskuj Mátyásné Erzsébet | 2056180 | W35 | OFFLINE Szabadidősport Egyesület | Hungary | |
3. | Mihályi Gyöngyi | 2087744 | W45 | OFFLINE Szabadidősport Egyesület | Hungary | |
Israel |
1. | Nativ Ruth | 2071179 | W55 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
2. | Yodfat Ofer | 2071017 | M60 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
Italy |
1. | Bellotti Franco | 210325 | OPEN S | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
2. | Bellotti Pierangelo | 210326 | M60 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
3. | Cereatti Lucio | 210330 | M60 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
4. | Laj - Bellotti Maria | 210333 | W60 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
5. | Boido Stefania | 210327 | W60 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
6. | Castelli Paola | 210328 | W60 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
7. | Daves Silvano | 238757 | MA | AD Trento Orienteering | Italy | YES |
8. | Gaio Paride | 8001388 | M16 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
9. | Boneccher Edoardo | 8221006 | M16 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
10. | Sandri Eddy | 8112336 | MA | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
11. | Debiasi Dennis | 8005285 | MA | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
12. | Albuzzi Josè | 2121874 | M17-20 | Junior Team Trentino | Italy | YES |
13. | Gratton Donatella | 1009877 | W60 | Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
14. | Bocchietti Tommaso | 2117776 | MA | ORIENTEERING COMO | Italy | |
15. | Moscatelli Filippo | 2134100 | MA | ORIENTEERING COMO | Italy | |
16. | Spazzi Marco | 2134088 | MA | ORIENTEERING COMO | Italy | |
17. | Ceresa Erica | 8516600 | WA | ORIENTEERING COMO | Italy | |
18. | Kalcich Licia | 210463 | W60 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
19. | Oleotto Fiorella | 2020386 | W14 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
20. | Mirolo Matteo | 2103452 | M17-20 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
21. | Oleotto Elia | 1423306 | M17-20 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
22. | Cignini Stella | 2048128 | W17-20 | Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
23. | Frappa Monica | 2133191 | W50 | Friuli MTB & Orienteering | Italy | YES |
24. | Cera Michele | 8237710 | MA | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | |
25. | De Vallier Edoardo | 8237658 | MA | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | |
26. | Rosato Luca | 8010928 | MA | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | |
27. | Tinelli Melania | 8002245 | WA | A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei | Italy | |
Lithuania |
1. | Zvinyte Inga | 8654932 | W35 | OK Klajūnas | Lithuania | YES |
Netherlands |
1. | Groeneveld Odin | 8180107 | M14 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
2. | Binsch Olaf | 8280169 | M50 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
3. | Groeneveld Mietta | 8030268 | W50 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
Norway |
1. | Solberg Veslemøy | 8012279 | W55 | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
2. | Ohrvik Sven | 8004318 | M55 | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
3. | Bekhus Espen | | M45 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
4. | Bekhus Mia | 9991030 | WA | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
5. | Utskarpen Audrun | 504728 | WA | IL GeoForm | Norway | YES |
6. | Egge Guttorm | 1302878 | M50 | IL GeoForm | Norway | YES |
Poland |
1. | Pachnik Wojciech | 8210991 | MA | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | Poland | |
2. | Pachnik Małgorzata | 8110693 | WA | UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | Poland | |
Russia |
1. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | M60 | Titan | Russia | YES |
Slovenia |
1. | Kenda Klemen | 2142777 | MB | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | WA | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
Spain |
1. | Gil-Brotons Ampa | 7203689 | W35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
2. | Casal Gil Laia | 887338 | W12 | CEColivenc | Spain | |
3. | Gil Brotons Esther | 8240181 | W35 | CEColivenc | Spain | |
4. | Casal i Fernàndez Roger | 8090181 | M35 | CEColivenc | Spain | |
5. | Domènech Amorós Jordi | 7201323 | M45 | ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles | Spain | YES |
6. | Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina | 886783 | W50 | ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles | Spain | YES |
7. | De La Torre Palomo Edelweiss | 8465465 | WB | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | YES |
8. | De La Torre Palomo Noelia | 8121985 | WB | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | YES |
9. | Cobos Barrera Kety | 8051975 | W45 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | YES |
10. | Peña Molina Monica | 8101211 | W45 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | YES |
11. | Sáez Plaza Miguel | 8657339 | M50 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Switzerland |
1. | Hofer Michael | 8100000 | M35 | OLG Aesch | Switzerland | |
2. | Streuli Willi | 8642001 | M60 | OLC Säntis | Switzerland | |
3. | Wüest Ruth | 8663269 | W60 | OLC Säntis | Switzerland | |
4. | Streuli Willi | 8642001 | M60 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | |
5. | Wüest Ruth | 8625669 | W60 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | |
6. | Huber Kurt | 8113485 | M60 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Hong Geunhee | 8300883 | MA | Club d'Orientation du CERN | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Gygax Meret | 1201017 | WB | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | |
9. | Gygax Siri | 8653154 | WB | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | |
10. | Gygax Martin | 8662199 | M50 | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | |
11. | Gygax Regula | 8655266 | W50 | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | |
Ukraine |
1. | Ignatieva Inna | 1312985 | W12 | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
2. | Ignatiev Maksym | 8091887 | M16 | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
3. | Priadkina Tetiana | 1312981 | W35 | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
4. | Ignatiev Oleksii | 8016044 | M35 | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Mccreadie Vicky | | W35 | Royal Signals Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |