Individuals/No club |
1. | De La Hera Teresa | 7200040 | D35 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Zapatero Moreno David | | Open amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Fernandez Gonzalez De Audicana Gonzalo | 403343 | Open naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
X |
4. | Cantero Gutierrez Eva | | Open naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Hernandez Porras Esther | | Open naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Izquierdo Macon Rosa Elena | | Open naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
7. | Navarro Arnaiz Maria Isabel | | Open naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
X |
8. | Olalla Martín David | 1403321 | Open rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
9. | Alecha Iker | | Open rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Fernández Raúl Arcadio | 403393 | Open rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
11. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | Open rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
12. | Cid Tania | 2035420 | Open rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | De Fuentes Alfonso | | Open rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
X |
14. | Rodriguez Campos Alberto | 341456 | Open rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
15. | Alonso-Ponga Garcia Alberto | 2010871 | Open rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
16. | Vega Gonzalez Sara | | Open rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
17. | Fraile Leonardo Leyre | | Open rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
18. | Pedrejón Balbas Rocio | | Open rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
Galitius |
1. | Andrés Arnaiz Laura | 2053937 | D14 | Galitius | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Alonso Manzanas Patricia | 2053917 | D14 | Galitius | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Goicolea Rodríguez Irene | 2053941 | D16 | Galitius | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Toledo Iglesias Eloisa | 2067526 | D16 | Galitius | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Viadero Rivas Montse | 2067536 | D45 | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Manzanas Gutierrez Ana | 2053883 | D45 | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Arnaiz Alonso Raquel | 2053933 | D45 | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Hernando Viadero Sergio | 2067510 | H16 | Galitius | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Alonso Manzanas Jorge | 2053932 | H16 | Galitius | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Hernando Sánchez Pedro | 2067541 | Open naranja | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
11. | Hernando Viadero Raul | 2067516 | Open naranja | Galitius | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
12. | González Manzanas Óscar | 2053895 | Open rojo | Galitius | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
13. | Andrés Martínez Arturo | 2053935 | Open rojo | Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
Alcon |
1. | Gonzalo Carvajall Beatriz | 242344 | D14 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Fidalgo Casado Laura | 206352 | D14 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Cornejo Garcia Marina | 1399727 | D20 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Monsalvo Collado M Angles | 1403295 | D21 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Martinez Garcia Raquel | 505609 | D21 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Pérez casado Pablo | 340767 | H14 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Mata Alvarez Alejandro | 209981 | H14 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Gonzalo Carvajal MAnuel | 1402893 | H16 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Cornejo Garcia Juan | 1399722 | H18 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Lobato Martinez Oscar | 1402892 | H18 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | GArcia Castro MArina | 1620214 | H21 | Alcon | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
12. | Saez Alvarez Jose Maria | 1953232 | H21 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Moreno Martín Miguel | 1599081 | H21 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Sanchez Dorado Cosme | 1704071 | H21 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Peña Pérez Sergio | 1932401 | H21 | Alcon | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
16. | Sanchez Iñiguez de la Torre JAvier | 1271250 | H21 | Alcon | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
17. | Rubio Hernandez Nacho | 1521977 | H35 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | H35 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Izquierdo Macón Eugenio | 1601550 | H45 | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo | 505608 | HE | Alcon | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | López Silvia | 1395450 | D35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 341192 | DAK | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Santos Benedicto | 1393257 | H21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | HE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
bros |
1. | Francois Martinez | 1621960 | H45 | bros | France | |
- |
- |
- |
C.D. De Norte a Sur |
1. | Martinez De Antoñana Prado Irantzu | 9101357 | D35 | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Landa Acedo Felipe | 1400377 | H50 | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
C.D. NAVARRA |
1. | Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun | 435156 | D21 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Romero Barrios Violeta | 435162 | DAK | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Corvo Weinbach Nicolás | 9011180 | H21 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Maeztu Ugarte Rubén | 2020234 | H35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor | 434657 | H35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel | 435205 | HAK | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Club de Orientación Valladolid |
1. | Modrón Lecue Inés | | D14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 1291209 | D21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia | 409190 | D21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | D21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Carrero Montes Patricia | 349452 | D21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 249714 | D35 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | D35 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Oliveros Rojo Verónica | 2057886 | DAK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Sanchez Iniguez Elena | 2044314 | DAK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Alonso Marcos Nicolás | | H12 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | H14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | H14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403342 | H14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | H14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Bermejo Gallego Noé | 1250520 | H14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Alonso Marcos Guillermo | | H14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Pivovarov Antón | 2010531 | H18 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Arroyo Calle Adrián | 2024233 | H18 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Lázaro De Juan Diego | 2010163 | H21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | H21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Sanz Gatón David | 1399729 | H21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro | 7080881 | H21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Pivovarov Kirill | 2010489 | H21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 351944 | H45 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | H45 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Farto Álvarez Miguel | 256130 | H45 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Sanchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | H45 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Méndez Del Pie José Luis | 40641 | H50 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | HAK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 1121971 | HAK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Pereda Martinez Antonio | 362656 | HAK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
32. | Velasco Espino David | 2024240 | HAK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
33. | García Martín David | 2044346 | HAK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
34. | González Franco Fernando | 2045045 | HAK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
35. | De La Obra Arboleda Antonio | 2057870 | HAK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
36. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | HE | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
37. | Torrejón Rubio Carlos | 886591 | HE | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
38. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | Open rojo | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Club Deportivo Comelobos |
1. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | H45 | Club Deportivo Comelobos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Club Deportivo Portillo |
1. | Cid González Tania | 2035420 | D35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Ponce Yuste Amparo | 362272 | D35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz | 2010481 | D35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Gutierrez Yáñez Charo | 209900 | D45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | D45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Nuñez Sanz Estefania | 348148 | DAK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | H21 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 2020209 | H35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Prieto Charro Jose Antonio | 1394872 | H35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Mangas Cuadrado Miguel | 2010462 | H35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 2010565 | H45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | H50 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | H50 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Peral Campo Santos | 2010832 | H50 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Garrido Yustos Julio César | 1394868 | HE | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Cañas Cid Claudia | 2045031 | Open amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
17. | Prada Aroca Alicia | 2024232 | Open amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
18. | Prada Aroca Guillermo | 424897 | Open amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
19. | Sanz Martin Elvira | 424871 | Open naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Laguna Plaza Ricardo | 340771 | Open naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
21. | Castro Carmen | 40638 | Open rojo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION |
1. | Benavides Ares Sabina | 225524 | D45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | SOTRES FERNANDEZ DAVID | 2042426 | H35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | H50 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | H50 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Quintana Itziar | 1397533 | D35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Schulze Evelyn | 980483 | D35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Canet Algara Teresa | 434644 | D35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | D35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | D45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | DAK | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Gómez Iturrate Nuria | 409170 | DAK | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | H14 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | 9170487 | H21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | García Casado Iván | 9100787 | H21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Etxebarria Iker | 980480 | H21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka | 7200031 | H21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
13. | Fuentes Carlos | 1397532 | H35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Ballesteros Gaizka | 1399703 | H35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | H45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | 980475 | H45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu | 1395663 | H45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Requejo Arce Ander | 7202233 | HAK | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Corada García César | 980489 | HAK | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Ipiña Asier | 434661 | HE | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor | 980484 | HE | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Castillo Roberto | 980479 | HE | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Ullibarri Aginako Endika | 362124 | Open amarillo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Corada Villa Telmo | 409208 | Open amarillo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
25. | Alcala Antonio | 9101340 | Open rojo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Cepeda Ruiz Marilu | 1470633 | Open rojo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
1. | Bustillo Ruiz Pablo | 7200026 | HE | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
COLMENAR |
1. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 2016938 | D35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 9051295 | H21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 2016893 | H45 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
CORZO |
1. | Jacobo Miguel Carlos | 352168 | H21 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel | 362231 | H21 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Tristan Martinez Elias | 306322 | H50 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 899011 | HE | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea |
1. | Galarraga Lopez Kimetz | 2066391 | H16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Alecha Mugica Iker | 434863 | HAK | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 340756 | Open amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
4. | Galarraga Jon | 2066394 | Open rojo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura |
1. | Varela De La Vega Gonzalo | 1403303 | H35 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Fernández Liria Pablo | 7200228 | H45 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
MURCIA-O |
1. | Viúdez De Haro Cati | 1201032 | D45 | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Mayol Clemente Pedro | 1201026 | H45 | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Orientación Río Carrión |
1. | Miguel Nevares Alina | 1603401 | D12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Bores Escudero Henar | 1390716 | D14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Diez Ocharan Sofia | 1603408 | D16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Diaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | H12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Martin Fernandez Gonzalo | 1603357 | H14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Martin Fernandez Alonso | 1603361 | H14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolas | 1603413 | H14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Miguel Nevares Daniel | 1603400 | H14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Negro Sacristan Emilio | 1601528 | H16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Lopez-fando Fdz Alvaro | 1601542 | H16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Moreno Perez Oscar | 1601555 | H18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Vélez Muñoz Julio | 1603352 | H20 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Herrero Gomez Abel | 1603395 | H20 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Bores Escudero Yara | 1390708 | H21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Iglesias Santamaría Miguel | 1603411 | H21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Sanchez Garcia Raul Santiago | 1390712 | H35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Diaz Crespo Benjamin | 1390714 | H50 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo | | Open amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
19. | Sanchez De La Fuente Elvira | | Open amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
20. | Llorente Durante Lucia | | Open amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
21. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603332 | Open amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
22. | Mañeru Rodriguez Juan | | Open amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
23. | Mendaña Cristina | | Open naranja | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
24. | Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina | 1603414 | Open naranja | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
25. | Muñoz Carmen | 1601551 | Open naranja | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
26. | Goikoetxea Maruri Iñigo | | Open naranja | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
27. | Llorente Miguel Angel | | Open naranja | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
28. | López-fando Marín Francisco | 1601519 | Open rojo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
29. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 2043598 | Open rojo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
Piloña.Deporte |
1. | Valero Cayón Manuel | 7200556 | H21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Valero Matas Eduardo | 349430 | H45 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
RiOjA-O |
1. | De Andrés Chaveinte Cristina | 427355 | DAK | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Laseca Esteban Rodrigo | 2037200 | H14 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Armas Ibáñez Jesús | 7201472 | H16 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Morán Callado Sergio | 1500889 | H18 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Gómez Varona Juan Antonio | 241211 | HAK | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Pérez Pérez Rubén | 1601554 | HE | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 7000476 | HE | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Tjalve |
1. | Gil Marcos Harshitha | 409149 | D14 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Gil Marcos María | 1947557 | D20 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Lopez Vivar Virginia | 1395619 | D21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Abalde Vila Araceli | 340820 | D21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7200575 | D21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | D21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Marcos Fernandez Patricia | 409127 | D35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Sebastian Puras Raquel | 7003170 | DAK | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Blanco Alonso Monica | 362131 | DAK | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Chapero Mediavilla Javier | 2057727 | H12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Juanes Elvira Jose | 2057705 | H14 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Aviles Rubio Mateo | 424817 | H14 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Espinosa Ortega Miguel | 1395617 | H21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | H35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Casado Manrique Christian | 1402869 | HAK | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Fernandez Martin Antonio | 7200573 | HAK | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Izquierdo Gonzalez Juan Pablo | 7200567 | HAK | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Martin Juez Diego | 7200562 | HAK | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 409229 | HE | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 7202477 | HE | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 886597 | HE | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 349463 | Open amarillo | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
23. | Juanes Condado Fernando | 1402868 | Open rojo | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
24. | Miravalles Cerezo Africa | 1402868 | Open rojo | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
25. | Rubio Vadillo Palmira | 362669 | Open rojo | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
Wakhan Raiders |
1. | García Zafra Jara | 7200027 | H21 | Wakhan Raiders | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |