Kopaonik open 2014 - Five-day five-stages o-challenge ->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 182)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Stevanovic Filip | | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Mitrovic Nenad | 445599 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Maric Mila | 233272 | W21B | Individuals/No club | | |
Club by name of Gorelov |
1. | Kopylov Nikolay | 2015215 | M14 | Club by name of Gorelov | Russia | |
2. | Moiseeva Tatiana | 2040814 | W16 | Club by name of Gorelov | Russia | |
COMIPA |
1. | BABOLIM Valdir | 1008687 | M45 | COMIPA | Brazil | |
Devyni OSK |
1. | Jonauskas Genadijus | 501170 | M50 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | |
2. | Saldziunas Zenonas | 2011955 | M50 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | |
3. | Saldziuniene Rasa | 303180 | W50 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | |
4. | Jonauskiene Janina | 354050 | W50 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | |
Halmstad OK |
1. | Wallentin Tärk Nils | 7788877 | M21A | Halmstad OK | Sweden | |
2. | Bjärkmar Andreas | 9922299 | M21A | Halmstad OK | Sweden | |
hasharon o'club |
1. | Nussbaum Omri | 417298 | D10 | hasharon o'club | Israel | |
2. | Nussbaum Nadav | 2071093 | M12 | hasharon o'club | Israel | |
3. | Nussbaum Eitam | 2071085 | M16 | hasharon o'club | Israel | |
4. | Nussbaum Yitzhak | 2071047 | M45 | hasharon o'club | Israel | |
5. | Nussbaum Sharon | 2071056 | W45 | hasharon o'club | Israel | |
KCO АRINA-NN |
1. | Starostina Nadezda | 1400110 | W50 | KCO АRINA-NN | Russia | |
Klaipėda |
1. | Ciapas Agnius | 901027 | M21A | Klaipėda | Lithuania | |
2. | Maciulyte Irina | 303395 | W21A | Klaipėda | Lithuania | |
3. | Virsilaite Kristina | 550077 | W21A | Klaipėda | Lithuania | |
4. | Baltriukaite Ieva | 7770914 | W21A | Klaipėda | Lithuania | |
KOB Dobruška |
1. | Leštínský Tomáš | 2027232 | M21A | KOB Dobruška | Czech Republic | |
Maccabi VAC - Hungary |
1. | Mátyás Paskuj | 45244 | M45 | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | |
2. | Kanász-Nagy Erzsébet | 2056180 | W35 | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | |
Mosmeridian |
1. | Kot Vladimir | 1302426 | M21E | Mosmeridian | Russia | |
2. | Chechetkina Olga | 1302425 | W21A | Mosmeridian | Russia | |
OAK NOVI SAD |
1. | Panic Petar | 223725 | M60 | OAK NOVI SAD | Serbia | |
2. | Rakic Svetlana | 233325 | W45 | OAK NOVI SAD | Serbia | |
OK DIF |
1. | Tasic Zivota | 2041755 | M21A | OK DIF | Serbia | |
2. | Juhas Irina | 233232 | W35 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
3. | Bacanac Ljubica | 428078 | W55 | OK DIF | Serbia | |
OK Entuzijast |
1. | Serafimovska Vase | | M50 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
2. | Serafimovska Hristina | | W12 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
3. | Serafimovska Mariya | | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
OK Jasenica |
1. | Dragojevic Igor | | M16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
2. | Dragojevic Nikola | 233188 | M21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
3. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
4. | Rakic Marko | 233209 | M21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
5. | Rakic Sasa | 206455 | M40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
6. | Stojanovic Aleksandar | 206411 | M40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
7. | Radisavljevic Miodrag | 501497 | M60 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
8. | Jovic Lepava | | Open green | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
9. | Popadic Ana | | Open green | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
10. | Pantic Tamara | 233321 | W14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
11. | Ćosić Marija | 233181 | W21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
OK MAGIC MAP |
1. | Goljovic Rade | 233193 | M21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
2. | Radovanovic Slobodan | 1396144 | M35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
3. | Veljovic Slobodan | 233334 | M35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
4. | Dokmanovic Dragana | 233387 | W21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
5. | Petrovic Natasha | 437230 | W35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
OK Paracin |
1. | Milic Milovan | | M21E | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
2. | Ilic Dejan | 233346 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
3. | Milojković Aleksandar | 233220 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M55 | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |
OK PTT |
1. | Jaksic Milos | 233150 | M21A | OK PTT | Serbia | |
2. | Jovic Ljubisa | 437221 | M60 | OK PTT | Serbia | |
3. | Markovic Natasa | 233142 | W12 | OK PTT | Serbia | |
4. | Malesevic Gordana | 233151 | W35 | OK PTT | Serbia | |
OK TAF |
1. | Kalp Gölken | 1395305 | M21E | OK TAF | Turkey | |
Orienta-MosCompass |
1. | Minakov Alexander | 7777782 | M21E | Orienta-MosCompass | Russia | |
2. | Minakova Ekaterina | 9999980 | W21E | Orienta-MosCompass | Russia | |
Orienta-Opal |
1. | Chernykh Misha | 895753 | M12 | Orienta-Opal | Russia | |
2. | Малиновский Степан | 773377 | M21E | Orienta-Opal | Russia | |
3. | Chernykh Sergey | 1404992 | M50 | Orienta-Opal | Russia | |
4. | Chernykh Zoya | 727408 | W14 | Orienta-Opal | Russia | |
5. | Sologubova Elena | 1301477 | W50 | Orienta-Opal | Russia | |
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade |
1. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M35 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
2. | Madjarac Andjela | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
3. | Vuleta Marija | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
4. | Vitaz Marija | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
5. | Gajić Maja | | W18-20 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
OT RTANJ |
1. | Maksimovic Nikola | 1003734 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
2. | Maksimović Blažo | 1642011 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
3. | Maksimovic Draga | 7999997 | W21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
PK Pobeda |
1. | Nikolić Robin | 430603 | D10 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
2. | Matić Aleksa | 233058 | M16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
3. | Krnjaić Dušan | 2034116 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
4. | Bilić Nikola | 2028730 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
5. | Bilić Miloš | 2028732 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
6. | Bilić Stefan | 1405901 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
7. | Stojković Nikola | 206381 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
8. | Mimić Miljan | 1395256 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
9. | Kostić Aleksandar | 206372 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
10. | Kozić Mirko | 206453 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
11. | Pajčin Bojan | 2064122 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
12. | Cicvara Miloje | 206386 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
13. | Jocić Aleksandar | 2034115 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
14. | Krstić Predrag | 233059 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
15. | Krstekanić Nemanja | 233216 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
16. | Ranitovic Stefan | 410171 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
17. | Vujaklija Vladan | 348543 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
18. | Polak Filip | 233063 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
19. | Josifović Milоš | 206366 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
20. | Grujić Marko | 2066882 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
21. | Mitrović Kristijan | 1507981 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
22. | Popović Dejan | 1394091 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
23. | Ivković Slobodan | 1402023 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
24. | Komarčević Bojan | 2046061 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
25. | Kovacevic Milan | 1395300 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
26. | Nikolić Dejan | 1302834 | M35 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
27. | Farrelly Patrick | 2032785 | M50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
28. | Babić Dušan | 1401688 | M50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
29. | Misailović Branislava | 233072 | Open red | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
30. | Bassley Kevin | 206389 | Open red | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
31. | Lazarević Sofija | 233066 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
32. | Grozdanić Jelena | 206413 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
33. | Grozdanić Jovana | 206427 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
34. | Radovanović Tija | 259952 | W18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
35. | Stanojević Olga | 428085 | W18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
36. | Milošević Milica | 259951 | W18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
37. | Janković Jovana | 2064123 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
38. | Petrović Milena | 1414131 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
39. | Đuričić Vanja | 206378 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
40. | Popović Ljubica | 430954 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
41. | Mijanović Marijana | 2043365 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
42. | Sivački Đurđa | 206391 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
43. | Ilić Tamara | 233069 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
44. | Vujaklija Sonja | 428045 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
45. | Šuljagić Radmila | 2028731 | W21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
46. | Zečević Tijana | 233313 | W21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
47. | Vucicevic Gorana | 2046064 | W21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
48. | Jovanović Babić Jelena | 1401562 | W45 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
49. | Grozdanić Valentina | 233078 | W45 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
50. | Bečejski Sonja | 206394 | W45 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
51. | Milacic Bajic Mirjana | 206415 | W55 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
52. | Petrović Nada | 206398 | W55 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
Planinarski klub Čelik |
1. | Nikolić Saša | 348534 | M21B | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | |
2. | Grujić Branko | 233285 | M60 | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | |
PSK Avala |
1. | Spaskovic Nikola | 233396 | M21B | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
2. | Savic Sinisa | 1402016 | M21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
3. | Gorjanc Irena | 233310 | W18-20 | PSK Avala | Serbia | |
PSK KOPAONIK |
1. | Mladenović Aleksa | 233385 | M14 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
2. | Mihajlović Luka | 428058 | M14 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
3. | Marjanović Marko | 233177 | M21A | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
4. | Marjanović Vlastimir | 428056 | M50 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
5. | Sentevski Metodije | 233173 | M60 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
6. | Mladenović Ana | 233174 | W14 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
7. | Gođevac Lara | 233176 | W14 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
8. | Mladenović Aleksandra | 233384 | W35 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
9. | Jovanović Milica | 233121 | W55 | PSK KOPAONIK | Serbia | |
PSOK Rudar Geolog |
1. | Bojović Petar | 233130 | M21A | PSOK Rudar Geolog | Serbia | |
2. | Bojović Milena | 233118 | W21B | PSOK Rudar Geolog | Serbia | |
SZVSE |
1. | Jónás Ferenc | 2052304 | M14 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
2. | Kovács Deák Zsombor | 2052305 | M14 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
3. | Gyólai Péter | 2052302 | M16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
4. | Gerber Csaba | 7550384 | M16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
5. | Gerber Csenge | 7110898 | M16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
6. | Vajda Balázs | 2052311 | M18-20 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
7. | Szokol Lajos | 2019801 | M50 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
8. | Gerber Markus | 7100464 | M50 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
9. | Gera Tibor | 2021548 | M50 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
10. | Apró Vivien | 2052301 | W14 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
11. | Orosz Borbála | 2052307 | W14 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
12. | Pálfi Fanni | 2052308 | W14 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
13. | Riesing Hanna | 2052313 | W14 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
14. | Szabó Dorina | 2052309 | W16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
15. | Mátyus Rebeka | 2052306 | W16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
16. | Szokol Kamilla | 2052303 | W16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
17. | Vajda Luca | 2052312 | W16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
18. | Gera Krisztina | 2019793 | W18-20 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
19. | Gyöngyösi Jolán | 45227 | W45 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub |
1. | Plavčak Luka | 406793 | M21B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M40 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
3. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W21B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
Tous Azimuts Douai |
1. | Nicolas Damie | 1987057 | M21B | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Van Baelen Michaël | 1199256 | M21E | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Universitatea Craiova |
1. | Minoiu Emi | 9000102 | M16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
2. | Blejdea Alexandru | 9000104 | M18-20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
3. | Barkasz Daniel | 9000103 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
4. | Minoiu Emilian | 9000107 | M55 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Stamate Bianca | 9000111 | W14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Minoiu Veronica | 9000101 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
7. | Anghel Andra | 9000110 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
VHS |
1. | Németh Zsolt | 2054402 | M45 | VHS | Hungary | |
2. | Németh Zsoltné | 2054401 | W45 | VHS | Hungary | |
Western Connecticut Orienteering Club |
1. | Fluegel Donna | 255343 | Open red | Western Connecticut Orienteering Club | United States | |
2. | Fluegel Stephen | 348908 | Open red | Western Connecticut Orienteering Club | United States | |
Zlatovrv |
1. | Krzheska Stefanija | 1003803 | W16 | Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
2. | Chkripeska Meri | 2046103 | W21E | Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
Узана - Габрово |
1. | Nickolov Tsany | 2008598 | M35 | Узана - Габрово | Bulgaria | |
2. | Nikolova Lidia | 2013415 | W45 | Узана - Габрово | Bulgaria | |