10. Orientierungslaufmeisterschaft/German Military Orienteering Championship LL/LTS->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 140)
BELGIUM |
1. | Vangestel Koen | | C.I.E.P. | BELGIUM | Belgium | |
2. | Kerckhofs Marc | | C.I.E.P. | BELGIUM | Belgium | |
3. | Mens Ronald | | C.I.E.P. | BELGIUM | Belgium | |
4. | Van den Bergh Tom | | C.I.E.P. | BELGIUM | Belgium | |
5. | Aerts Franky | | C.I.E.P. | BELGIUM | Belgium | |
Bundespolizei Deggendorf |
1. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | H 55- | Bundespolizei Deggendorf | Germany | |
Bundespolizei Rosenheim |
1. | Kurth Susan | 616616 | D 35- | Bundespolizei Rosenheim | Germany | |
Bundeswehr LL/LTS |
1. | Sieber Michael | 2011028 | H 19- | Bundeswehr LL/LTS | Germany | |
Bw Zentral-Krankenhaus |
1. | Dr. Krausbauer Uwe | 1207403 | H 55- | Bw Zentral-Krankenhaus | Germany | |
CIOR |
1. | Kräuter Thomas | | H 19- | CIOR | Germany | |
2. | Lohmann Tim | | H 19- | CIOR | Germany | |
3. | Fritzsche Christian | | H 19- | CIOR | Germany | |
4. | Lauschhardt Kai | | H 19- | CIOR | Germany | |
5. | Wernitz Felix | | H 19- | CIOR | Germany | |
6. | Drese Werner | 611027 | H 19- | CIOR | Germany | |
7. | Kamper Norman | | H 19- | CIOR | Germany | |
8. | Zess Meine | | H 19- | CIOR | Germany | |
9. | Blaschke Matthias | 1081166 | H 45- | CIOR | Germany | |
CISM Team BEL |
1. | Pluymers Helena | 9005175 | D CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
2. | van de Velde Liesbeth | 672000 | D CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
3. | Bockx Bert | | H CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
4. | Delobel Bart | 4993 | H CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
5. | Dusza Serge | 31291 | H CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
6. | Grasso Sandro | | H CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
7. | Janssens Tomy | 6256 | H CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
8. | Linton Jo | 249918 | H CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
9. | Simkens Geert | 249920 | H CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
10. | van der Ouderaa François | 1311870 | H CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
11. | Stoffels Christian | | H CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
12. | Deferme Günther | | H CISM | CISM Team BEL | Belgium | |
CISM Team DNK |
1. | Rasmussen Mona | | D CISM | CISM Team DNK | Denmark | |
2. | Mose Jensen Jes | | H CISM | CISM Team DNK | Denmark | |
3. | Mikkelsen-Jensen Andreas | | H CISM | CISM Team DNK | Denmark | |
4. | Larsen Hans Kresten | | H CISM | CISM Team DNK | Denmark | |
5. | Jensen Thomas | | H CISM | CISM Team DNK | Denmark | |
6. | Strøm Jensen Tue | | H CISM | CISM Team DNK | Denmark | |
7. | Staugaard Ulrik | | H CISM | CISM Team DNK | Denmark | |
8. | Andersen Jeppe | | H CISM | CISM Team DNK | Denmark | |
9. | Christiansen Ole | | H CISM | CISM Team DNK | Denmark | |
CISM Team EST |
1. | Antson Henn | 2030917 | H 45- | CISM Team EST | Estonia | |
2. | Vaher Sander | 501243 | H CISM | CISM Team EST | Estonia | |
3. | Sild Timo | 504059 | H CISM | CISM Team EST | Estonia | |
CISM Team FRA |
1. | Charnole Vanessa | 9160280 | D CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
2. | Foulet-Moreau Laurianne | 1006274 | D CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
3. | Gublin Perrine | 1011308 | D CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
4. | Roche Fanny | 1221292 | D CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
5. | Picquendar Victoria | 2006091 | D CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
6. | Machemin Marie | 1601025 | D CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
7. | Vannier Fabrice | 1770320 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
8. | Bouvier William | 522630 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
9. | Locatelli Yann | 582005 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
10. | Klein Christophe | 1390901 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
11. | Siaud Marius | 600616 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
12. | Boudet Pierre | 1141516 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
13. | Igor Daniel | 1201191 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
14. | Kropf Benoist | 9067701 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
15. | Locatelli Yann | 582005 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
16. | Page Pierrick | 9019900 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
17. | Petin Baptiste | 8622641 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
18. | Raimbault Juste | 1201192 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
19. | Lainé Laurent | | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
20. | Groshens Didier | 101303 | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
21. | Lebret Luc | | H CISM | CISM Team FRA | France | |
CISM Team GER |
1. | Günther Melanie | | D CISM | CISM Team GER | Germany | |
2. | Keller Gina | 7170690 | D CISM | CISM Team GER | Germany | |
3. | Rehner Klaus | | H CISM | CISM Team GER | Germany | |
4. | Reichert Manuel | 7003451 | H CISM | CISM Team GER | Germany | |
5. | Karstädt Sven | | H CISM | CISM Team GER | Germany | |
6. | Heininger Daniel | 1301789 | H CISM | CISM Team GER | Germany | |
7. | Frieling Björn | 1201172 | H CISM | CISM Team GER | Germany | |
8. | Freudenfeld Christoph | | H CISM | CISM Team GER | Germany | |
CISM Team LVA |
1. | Kārkliņa Elīna | 1398822 | D CISM | CISM Team LVA | Latvia | |
2. | Taukacs Jurģis | | H CISM | CISM Team LVA | Latvia | |
3. | Rekuņenko Artjoms | 1006191 | H CISM | CISM Team LVA | Latvia | |
4. | Sārs Jānis | 1403689 | H CISM | CISM Team LVA | Latvia | |
5. | Sārs Dāvis | 1301981 | H CISM | CISM Team LVA | Latvia | |
6. | Paulins Artūrs | 1394783 | H CISM | CISM Team LVA | Latvia | |
CISM Team NMOLT |
1. | Mallekoote Mijke | 411398 | D CISM | CISM Team NMOLT | Netherlands | |
2. | Bakker Geke | 840602 | D CISM | CISM Team NMOLT | Netherlands | |
3. | Heikoop Anne | 1301730 | H 55- | CISM Team NMOLT | Netherlands | |
4. | Liefrink Jeroen | 815274 | H CISM | CISM Team NMOLT | Netherlands | |
5. | van Dongen Michel | 762701 | H CISM | CISM Team NMOLT | Netherlands | |
6. | van Geldere Pieter | 411383 | H CISM | CISM Team NMOLT | Netherlands | |
7. | van de Nouwelant Pim | 332144 | H CISM | CISM Team NMOLT | Netherlands | |
8. | Musone Tony | 880100 | H CISM | CISM Team NMOLT | Netherlands | |
CISM Team POL |
1. | Wiśniewska Hanna | 504050 | D CISM | CISM Team POL | Poland | |
2. | Gwóźdź Ewa | 7200171 | D CISM | CISM Team POL | Poland | |
3. | Richert Marcin | 842654 | H CISM | CISM Team POL | Poland | |
4. | Dwojak Wojciech | | H CISM | CISM Team POL | Poland | |
5. | Kowalski Wojciech | 504042 | H CISM | CISM Team POL | Poland | |
6. | Wenslaw Mateusz | 842653 | H CISM | CISM Team POL | Poland | |
7. | Olejnik Michał | 887092 | H CISM | CISM Team POL | Poland | |
8. | Pawlak Bartosz | 553471 | H CISM | CISM Team POL | Poland | |
9. | Podziński Rafał | 7200169 | H CISM | CISM Team POL | Poland | |
10. | Lajn Daria | 553469 | H CISM | CISM Team POL | Poland | |
11. | Banach Robert | 501144 | H CISM | CISM Team POL | Poland | |
CISM Team USA |
1. | Miller Heidi | | D CISM | CISM Team USA | United States | |
2. | Wood Samantha | | D CISM | CISM Team USA | United States | |
3. | Debons Virginia | | D CISM | CISM Team USA | United States | |
4. | Staats Grant | | H CISM | CISM Team USA | United States | |
5. | Collins Liam | | H CISM | CISM Team USA | United States | |
6. | Chavez Albert | | H CISM | CISM Team USA | United States | |
7. | Killian Robert | | H CISM | CISM Team USA | United States | |
8. | Dressel Nathan | | H CISM | CISM Team USA | United States | |
ESTONIA |
1. | Sooba Mart | | C.I.E.P. | ESTONIA | Estonia | |
2. | Vahimets Rauno | | C.I.E.P. | ESTONIA | Estonia | |
3. | Kiisler Heiki-Rein | | C.I.E.P. | ESTONIA | Estonia | |
4. | Lehrsalu Rauna | | C.I.E.P. | ESTONIA | Estonia | |
5. | Aasma Alo | | C.I.E.P. | ESTONIA | Estonia | |
FRANCE |
1. | Barbe Dominique | | C.I.E.P. | FRANCE | France | |
2. | Junot Alexandre | | C.I.E.P. | FRANCE | France | |
3. | Contu Remi | | C.I.E.P. | FRANCE | France | |
4. | Levasseur Daniel | | C.I.E.P. | FRANCE | France | |
5. | Jandari Jamal | | C.I.E.P. | FRANCE | France | |
GebJgBtl 231 |
1. | Conrad Julian | | H 19- | GebJgBtl 231 | Germany | |
GERMANY |
1. | Morawiec David | 2011023 | C.I.E.P. | GERMANY | Germany | |
2. | Steiger Daniel | 2011024 | C.I.E.P. | GERMANY | Germany | |
3. | Belde Thorsten | | C.I.E.P. | GERMANY | Germany | |
4. | Kehl Daniel | 2011030 | C.I.E.P. | GERMANY | Germany | |
5. | Schramm Reinhard | 505132 | C.I.E.P. | GERMANY | Germany | |
LITHUANIA |
1. | Marcinkevicius Skirmantas | | C.I.E.P. | LITHUANIA | Lithuania | |
2. | Survilas Antanas | | C.I.E.P. | LITHUANIA | Lithuania | |
3. | Bimba Raimondas | | C.I.E.P. | LITHUANIA | Lithuania | |
4. | Lekstutis Marius | | C.I.E.P. | LITHUANIA | Lithuania | |
5. | Ustinavicius Tadas | | C.I.E.P. | LITHUANIA | Lithuania | |
POLAND |
1. | Mrowicki Radoslaw | | C.I.E.P. | POLAND | Poland | |
2. | Mikulski Darius | | C.I.E.P. | POLAND | Poland | |
3. | Bazan Bartlomiej | | C.I.E.P. | POLAND | Poland | |
4. | Martynuska Wojciech | | C.I.E.P. | POLAND | Poland | |
5. | Bakalarski Krzysztof | | C.I.E.P. | POLAND | Poland | |
SPAIN |
1. | Sbert Haro Bartolome | | C.I.E.P. | SPAIN | Spain | |
2. | Torralba Juan Matanzas | | C.I.E.P. | SPAIN | Spain | |
3. | Hernandez Oscar Marshall | | C.I.E.P. | SPAIN | Spain | |
4. | Martinez Guillermo Mulero | | C.I.E.P. | SPAIN | Spain | |
5. | Romero Juan M. Perez | | C.I.E.P. | SPAIN | Spain | |
UNITED KINGDOM |
1. | Veitch John | | C.I.E.P. | UNITED KINGDOM | United Kingdom | |
2. | Evans Kirk | | C.I.E.P. | UNITED KINGDOM | United Kingdom | |
3. | Marshman Ceri | | C.I.E.P. | UNITED KINGDOM | United Kingdom | |
4. | Williams Chris | | C.I.E.P. | UNITED KINGDOM | United Kingdom | |
5. | Donald Al | | C.I.E.P. | UNITED KINGDOM | United Kingdom | |