Individuals/No club |
1. | Hóz Martin | 445624 | M-16 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kováč Michal | 1399957 | M21- | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Fatin Cyril | 416734 | M45- | Individuals/No club | | |
AŠK Pezinok |
1. | Demovič Milan | 2030951 | M-12 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Dubovský Filip | 2030952 | M-12 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Féder Nml. Medard | 7201802 | M-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Cidorík Matej | 887948 | M-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Dubovský Andrej | 886254 | M-16 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Féder str. Medard | 7201804 | M35- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Féder St. Medard | 887914 | M55- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Féderová Zuzana | 887631 | W-12 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
9. | Dubovská Alžbeta | 7201803 | W-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
10. | Dubovská Mária | 2030956 | W35- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
ATU Kosice |
1. | Ringer Štefan | 2020734 | M21- | ATU Kosice | Slovakia | |
ATU Košice |
1. | Roháč Adam | 2051356 | M-10 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
2. | Roháč Martin | 307260 | M-12 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
3. | Novota Lukáš | 2025333 | M-12 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
4. | Sláma Richard | 307400 | M-12 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
5. | Simočko Lukáš | 2032195 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
6. | Mihalič Štefan | 2032200 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
7. | Kokoška Jakub | 307263 | M-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
8. | Sláma Dušan | 2008508 | M-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
9. | Ugray Dávid | 2051350 | M-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
10. | Kaprál Matúš | 416544 | M21- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
11. | Drenčák Tomáš | 307345 | M21- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
12. | Leštínský Tomáš | 2027232 | M21- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
13. | Krajčík Michal | 533306 | M21- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
14. | Novota Mikuláš | 2025332 | M21- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
15. | Mušinský Tomáš | 920667 | M21- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
16. | Mihalič Juraj | 2032179 | M35- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
17. | Roháč Zdenko | 2051301 | M35- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
18. | Pollák Jozef | 920651 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
19. | Ďurčo Boris | 307277 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
20. | Ďurčo Dalibor | 362940 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
21. | Papuga František | 307290 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
22. | Korim Juraj | 920670 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
23. | Jerguš Martin | 232109 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
24. | Takács Csaba | 45254 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
25. | Simočko Michal | 2032193 | M55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
26. | Kuchta Ján | 2051335 | M55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
27. | Návesňák Peter | 307381 | M55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
28. | Onder Anton | 307437 | M55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
29. | Roháč Igor | 307390 | M65- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
30. | Rákayová Martina | 920680 | OPEN | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
31. | Mihaličová Simona | 362921 | W-10 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
32. | Roháčová Viktória | 301215 | W-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
33. | Papugová Andrea | 2051346 | W-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
34. | Šofranková Antónia | 2051330 | W-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
35. | Papugová Martina | 2051353 | W21- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
36. | Labašová Katarína | 920656 | W21- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
37. | Krajčíková Kristína | 2020726 | W21- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
38. | Kršiaková Jana | 406976 | W21- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
39. | Koľveková Veronika | 307435 | W21- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
40. | Slámová Jana | 49621 | W35- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
41. | Šmelíková Jana | 307274 | W45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
42. | Belicová Elena | 307259 | W45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
43. | Papugová Elena | 416733 | W45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
44. | Sádecká Judita | 307378 | W45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
45. | Maľarová Angela | 307389 | W55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
46. | Putnovská Iveta | 307387 | W55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
Banik Ostrava |
1. | Dvorak Vlastimil | 51370 | M65- | Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
Farmaceut Bratislava |
1. | Janota Maximilián | 4524 | M-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Janota Timotej | 4522 | M-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Mižúr Peter | 2008503 | M21- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Bukovác Pavol | 515478 | M21- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Bohuš Peter | 416806 | M21- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
6. | Janota Vladislav | 1402873 | M35- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Bukovác Dušan | 232004 | M35- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Mižúr Ján | 909 | M55- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Hrabošová Magdaléna | 2045171 | W-16 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Bendová Andrea | 7999977 | W35- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
11. | Mižúrová Jana | 416570 | W45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
12. | Šmelíková Hana | 2012280 | W45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület |
1. | Molnár Gábor | 1255612 | M55- | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
2. | Vankó Péter | 45470 | M55- | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
3. | Jenövári Gabriella | 502368 | W55- | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja |
1. | Lovas Zoltán | 232786 | M45- | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | |
2. | Fehér Mihály | 45595 | M55- | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | |
3. | Knódel Éva | 232785 | W45- | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | |
Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky |
1. | Borčin Peter | 2012279 | M35- | Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky | Slovakia | |
Klub OB Martin |
1. | Václavík Ondrej | 2032198 | M-16 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
2. | Vaclavik Martin | 416524 | M45- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
3. | Meriač Milan | 416723 | M65- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
4. | Martina Václavíková | 2066095 | W-14 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
KOB SOKOL Kysak |
1. | Porubčan Tomáš | 406982 | M-10 | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
2. | Dudra Maroš | 416736 | M-10 | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
3. | Vaľa Martin | 416731 | M-12 | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
4. | Franko Stanislav Ml. | 416517 | M-16 | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
5. | Dudra Šimon | 307257 | M-16 | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
6. | Franko David | 515103 | M21- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
7. | Kollar Miroslav | 515190 | M21- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
8. | Porubčan Matúš | 307288 | M21- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
9. | Sokol Juraj | 416712 | M21- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
10. | Sokol Tomáš | 515109 | M21- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
11. | Kvaka Ján | 515106 | M21- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
12. | Porubčan Igor | 307291 | M35- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
13. | Dudra Milan | 307258 | M35- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
14. | Franko Valér | 307285 | M45- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
15. | Kollár Jaroslav | 307366 | M45- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
16. | Franko Stanislav | 307281 | M45- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
17. | György Filó | 9633077 | M45- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
18. | Jarný Martin | 307289 | M45- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
19. | Mráz Jaroslav | 307292 | M65- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
20. | Bajusova Daniela | 416738 | W-16 | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
21. | Franková Barbora | 207807 | W21- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
22. | Franková Dominika | 416717 | W21- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
23. | Franková Jana | 207808 | W45- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
24. | Baričková Jarmila | 336742 | W45- | KOB SOKOL Kysak | Slovakia | |
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
1. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Šuška Nicolas | 1407837 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Ditri Nicholas | | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Fraňo Jakub | 406936 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Ditri Dominic | | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Pätoprstý Matej | 219106 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
9. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M21- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
10. | Pavelek Michal | 307293 | M21- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
11. | Charvát Tomáš | 1985804 | M21- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
12. | Karch Peter | | M21- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
13. | Janečko Tomáš | 1407870 | M21- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
14. | Sokolík Tomáš | 219111 | M21- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
15. | Spišiak Marián | 1400969 | M35- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
16. | Virlič Andrej | 410140 | M35- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
17. | Fraňo Peter | 406965 | M35- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
18. | Paulo Miloš | 46289 | M45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
19. | Poláček St. Pavol | 46285 | M55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
20. | Oravec St. Ivan | 219143 | M55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
21. | Kurucová Eva | | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
22. | Paulová Lenka | 416538 | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
23. | Mikloš St. Andrej | 219140 | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
24. | Chorvátová Barbora | 406928 | OPEN | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
25. | Kurucová Petra | | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
26. | Fraňová Dorota | 416515 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
27. | Havlíkova Ema | 1407844 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
28. | Jablonovská Lenka | 2008513 | W21- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
29. | Kopčíková Tereza | | W21- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
30. | Poláčková Darina | 46290 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
31. | Kavecka Soňa | 1407848 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
KOB ZPV Prostejov |
1. | Jirka Matyáš | 206496 | M-12 | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
2. | Jirka Mikuláš | 301599 | M-16 | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
3. | Jaros Vojtech | 231248 | M55- | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
4. | Jirka Jiří | 52428 | M55- | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
5. | Pikula Jiri | | OPEN | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
6. | Pikulova Alena | | OPEN | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
7. | Pilcova Sabina | 1007538 | W-16 | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
8. | Pilcova Petra | 52654 | W45- | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
KOBRA Bratislava |
1. | Kniebügl Jakub | 53840 | M-14 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Dávidík Marián | 533301 | M21- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Hierweg Karol | 406909 | M21- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Barták Lukáš | 307353 | M21- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Piják Ondrej | 9900077 | M21- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
6. | Stasz Michal | 406912 | M21- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Wallner Jozef | 8917 | M21- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Horniak Juraj | 406905 | M21- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Jonáš Martin | 515307 | M21- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Petrinec Juraj | 640640 | M45- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
11. | Kniebügl Anton | 416747 | M45- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
12. | Hierweg Karol | 406918 | M45- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
13. | Máj Štefan | 533305 | M55- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
14. | Bartáková Zuzana | 533320 | W21- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
15. | Marková Eva | 406903 | W35- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
16. | Májová Paulína | 533304 | W55- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
KOŠ Ružomberok |
1. | Sohler Valter | | M35- | KOŠ Ružomberok | Slovakia | |
2. | Sohlerova Andrea | | OPEN | KOŠ Ružomberok | Slovakia | |
Lev Hasharon O'club |
1. | Wollstein Danni | 2071040 | M55- | Lev Hasharon O'club | Israel | |
Metropol Košice |
1. | Onder Dominik | 416528 | M21- | Metropol Košice | Slovakia | |
Mladosť Zvolen |
1. | Prékopová Jana | 2012290 | OPEN | Mladosť Zvolen | Slovakia | |
Moscwa |
1. | Vompe Alexander | 700330 | M35- | Moscwa | Russia | |
2. | Manová Mária | 238118 | W35- | Moscwa | Russia | |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Grote Andreas | 1396712 | M35- | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
Postás Team |
1. | Nemesházi László | 4497 | M45- | Postás Team | Hungary | |
2. | Lázár László | 897 | OPEN | Postás Team | Hungary | |
3. | Gösswein Judit | 307565 | W45- | Postás Team | Hungary | |
4. | Nemeshazi Brigitta | 4498 | W45- | Postás Team | Hungary | |
SKI-OB Šternberk |
1. | Bořánek Michal | 2032171 | M-16 | SKI-OB Šternberk | Czech Republic | |
2. | Skyva Petr | 1007547 | M21- | SKI-OB Šternberk | Czech Republic | |
3. | Silnoušek Jiří | 232959 | M35- | SKI-OB Šternberk | Czech Republic | |
SKOB HAVÍŘOV |
1. | Preissler Adam | 2023963 | M21- | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
2. | Probosz Jan | 232171 | M21- | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
3. | Opletalová Eva | 253107 | W21- | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
4. | Jaschkova Katka | 49408 | W21- | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
5. | Kaderova Vendula | 232145 | W21- | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
6. | Vricanova Sylva | 8815 | W35- | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
7. | Kaderova Barbora | 49428 | W35- | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
8. | Opletalová Pavlína | 49306 | W35- | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
9. | Proboszová Zuzana | 416157 | W35- | SKOB HAVÍŘOV | Czech Republic | |
SKOB Ostrava |
1. | Holec Honza | | M45- | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
2. | Petr Václav | 52980 | M55- | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
Slavia ZU Zilina |
1. | Jurcik Tomas | 406973 | M-12 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
2. | Ondrejka Michal | 2025368 | M-12 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
3. | Ondrejka Tomas | 2025367 | M-14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
4. | Chupek Jakub | 7200370 | M-16 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
5. | Kral Adam | 406986 | M-18 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
6. | Kral David | 406984 | M21- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
7. | Kosut Martin | 49180 | M21- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
8. | Postulka Karel | | M35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
9. | Chupek Jozef | 416576 | M35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
10. | Jurcik Peter | 406985 | M35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
11. | Kral Jozef | 8627 | M45- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
12. | Kosut Jan | 406990 | M45- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
13. | Polakovic Peter | 416537 | M55- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
14. | Mitelman Milan | 338388 | M55- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
15. | Tursky Jan | 406988 | M55- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
16. | Ondrejkova Sona | 2025362 | OPEN | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
17. | Jamecna Eva | | OPEN | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
18. | Selingova Martina | 416567 | W-16 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
19. | Kosutova Katarina | 515451 | W-18 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
20. | Postulkova Andrea | 8621 | W21- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
21. | Postulkova Zuzana | 8630 | W35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
22. | Chupekova Silvia | 416597 | W35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
23. | Denysenko Tamara | 502260 | W45- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
24. | Kralova Miriam | 8625 | W45- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
25. | Polakovicova Elena | 2008505 | W55- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
ŠK Cart-print Nitra |
1. | Porubský Peter | 2032166 | M-14 | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
2. | Porubský Július | 2045596 | M35- | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
3. | Porubská Andrea | 406967 | OPEN | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
4. | Porubská Lenka | 338397 | W-10 | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | |
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica |
1. | Szabó Rastislav | 515155 | M21- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
2. | Šurgan Štefan | 515024 | M21- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
3. | Takáč Teodor | 2300845 | M21- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
4. | Agirre Joxeba | 2032620 | M21- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
5. | Hribik Miroslav | 2300847 | M21- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
6. | Mazúr Martin | 515117 | M21- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
7. | Patras Igor | 1295689 | M21- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
8. | Patráš Andrej | 2032618 | M21- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
9. | Patrášová Ella Michaela | 889284 | W-10 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
ŠK Sandberg |
1. | Urban Michal | 2027942 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Brňák Jakub | 2049999 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
3. | Kukurugya Šimon | 2049991 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
4. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
5. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
6. | Kukurugya Matej | 2049990 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
7. | Urban Matej | 2027944 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
8. | Jonáš Radoslav | 406911 | M21- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
9. | Vorlíček Peter | 2049993 | M35- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
10. | Urban Marek | 2027943 | M35- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
11. | Kukurugya Emil | 2049986 | M45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
12. | Balogh Richard | 2027941 | M45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
13. | Brňák Štefan | 2049992 | OPEN | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
14. | Brňáková Martina | 2049998 | OPEN | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
15. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
16. | Brňáková Dianka | 2028799 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
17. | Vorlíčková Lucka | 2049981 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
18. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
19. | Vorlíčková Barbora | 2049984 | W35- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
20. | Urbanová Monika | 2027945 | W35- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
21. | Baloghová Hana | 2028800 | W45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica |
1. | Pompura Daniel | 2008502 | M-14 | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
2. | Pompura Ladislav | 406991 | M45- | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
1. | Navrátil Adam | 416125 | M-16 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Navrátil Rostislav | 8655 | M45- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Navrátilová Adéla | 53178 | W-14 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W35- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Tipo Orienteering Club |
1. | Péter Gombkötő | 332841 | M21- | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
2. | Károlyi Gyula | 45484 | M21- | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
3. | Molnár Attila | 701224 | M35- | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
4. | Dankó István | 45132 | M45- | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
5. | Gombkötő Dr. Péter | 45138 | M65- | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
6. | Németh Dr. Ágnes | 339831 | W45- | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
7. | Fischer Maria | 46143 | W55- | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves |
1. | Miček Šimon | 416759 | M-12 | TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
2. | Šoltésová Paulína | 416711 | W-10 | TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
1. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M-10 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Schenk Michal | 434810 | M-12 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Schenk Jakub | 338400 | M-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Rybár Samuel | 2045173 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Lanátor Tibor | 445617 | M21- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
6. | Petrinec Andrej | 307359 | M21- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Mikluš Marián | 435208 | M35- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Šmelík Juraj | 307355 | M45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
11. | Petrinec Milan | 307357 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
12. | Priesol Frantisek | 307419 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
13. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
14. | Formanko Dušan | 51335 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
15. | Šmelík Ľudovít | 207812 | M65- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
16. | Šmelíková Dorota | 338218 | W-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
17. | Kubenová Alžbeta | 445622 | W-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
18. | Miklušová Tamara | 434822 | W-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
19. | Miklušová Tereza | 435207 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
20. | Šmelíková Tereza | 1399951 | W-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
21. | Lanátorová Katarína | 307269 | W35- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
22. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W35- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
23. | Schenková Katarína | 307438 | W35- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
24. | Miklušová Dagmar | 434835 | W35- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
25. | Mazúrová Soňa | 307362 | W45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
26. | Kumová Iva | 307367 | W45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
27. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica |
1. | Dekrét Jakub | 2032617 | M-16 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
2. | Snopko Erik | 435209 | M-18 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
3. | Nemec Juraj | 406961 | M21- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
4. | Snopko Dušan | 435210 | M35- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
5. | Nemec Juraj | 406942 | M45- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
6. | Ďurčo Peter | 406939 | M45- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
7. | Bednár Pavol | 406943 | M45- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
8. | Bednárová Jarmila | | OPEN | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
9. | Soares Jose Bernardo | | OPEN | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
10. | Snopková Dajana | 2012285 | W21- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
11. | Bialeková Martina | 7201767 | W35- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
12. | Hlavačiková Katarína | 416804 | W45- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
13. | Mihálová Dáša | 416803 | W45- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
1. | Horyna Roman | 1399000 | M21- | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Czech Republic | |
Tovarysh Mukachevo |
1. | Tsepurdey Vladyslav | 1395184 | M-10 | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
2. | Svatko Artur | 1395181 | M-16 | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
3. | Kasianov Oleksandr | 1395185 | M21- | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
4. | Tsepurdey Kateryna | 1395182 | W-12 | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
5. | Tsepurdey Nina | 1395183 | W-12 | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
6. | Shozda Nataliia | 1395186 | W-18 | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
7. | Raschupkina Nina | 9005011 | W21- | Tovarysh Mukachevo | Ukraine | |
UKS Orlik Rajbrot |
1. | Wryszcz Dominik | 413367 | M-12 | UKS Orlik Rajbrot | Poland | |
2. | Wryszcz Weronik | 412190 | W-10 | UKS Orlik Rajbrot | Poland | |
3. | Czoch Karolin | 413366 | W-12 | UKS Orlik Rajbrot | Poland | |
4. | Pajor Natalia | 413365 | W-18 | UKS Orlik Rajbrot | Poland | |
UKS Patria Młynne |
1. | Piwowar Patryk | 413364 | M-12 | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
2. | Fitrzyk Krzysztof | 886353 | M-12 | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
3. | Dudek Jakub | 413363 | M-14 | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
4. | Mamala Piotr | 886357 | M-16 | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
5. | Sochacki Witold | 413353 | M45- | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
6. | Kozłowski Jacek | 412359 | M45- | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
7. | Sroka Małgorzata | 886352 | W-12 | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
8. | Zelek Klaudia | 886354 | W-12 | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
9. | Kozlowska Olga | 2021371 | W-14 | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
10. | Kozłowska Wiktoria | 413361 | W-16 | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
11. | Kozłowska Jolanta | 413362 | W35- | UKS Patria Młynne | Poland | |
Union Košice |
1. | Fecková Sofia | 307264 | W-12 | Union Košice | Slovakia | |
Viatoris Zvolen |
1. | Krnac Peter | 1771230 | M21- | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |
2. | Stančíková Ria | 416596 | W21- | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |