v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kvarner bay challenge 2015->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 106)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Sarközy Dr GergelyM35Individuals/No club

Airienteers
1.Brook Simon1220614M55AirienteersUnited Kingdom

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Rumor Alvise1006251M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
2.Franco Michele1601694M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
3.Caraglio Michele502397M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly

Druzina KUSAR
1.KUSAR Barbara2054461OPENDruzina KUSARSlovenia
2.KUSAR Ziga406716OPENDruzina KUSARSlovenia

Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.
1.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
2.Gratton Donatella1009877W55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy

Ivan Merz
1.Gojmerac Petar421656M16Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M16Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Štambuk Mario889671M21AIvan MerzCroatia
4.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M21BIvan MerzCroatia
5.Štambuk Dario7111959M35Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729MW10Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Gojmerac Jelena211531OPENIvan MerzCroatia
8.Gojmerac Luka i mamaOPENIvan MerzCroatia
9.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W12Ivan MerzCroatia
10.Gojmerac Marta5765W12Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Gojmerac Lucija206442W14Ivan MerzCroatia

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Kmetec Barbara422501W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Drevenšek Suzana886210W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Flerin Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1.Peltonen Pekka201843OPENMäntsälän UrheilijatFinland

MOM Budapest
1.Sarközy Zsofia7990513W21EMOM BudapestHungary

OK Azimut
1.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Močnik Rok406840M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia

OK Bjelovar
1.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatia

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin308919M12OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Jevševar Bojan406722M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Hribar Anica308920W35OK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Japetic
1.Marković Frane7777733M21EOK JapeticCroatia
2.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatia

OK Linné
1.Aldén Niklas972932M21EOK LinnéSweden
2.Razum Matija7600000M21EOK LinnéSweden
3.Gösswein Csaba2004470M21EOK LinnéSweden
4.Ogdén Mats573777M21EOK LinnéSweden
5.Ridefelt Albin911123M21EOK LinnéSweden
6.Ridefelt Johannes930800M21EOK LinnéSweden
7.Nilsson Olle977715M21EOK LinnéSweden
8.Andersson Rassmus7204057M21EOK LinnéSweden
9.Andersson Jakob820100M21EOK LinnéSweden
10.Kuuselo Riina780330W21EOK LinnéSweden
11.Aebi Bettina991041W21EOK LinnéSweden
12.Taylor Catherine503538W21EOK LinnéSweden

OK MAGIC MAP
1.Bäckström Lina802105W21EOK MAGIC MAPSerbia

OK Tivoli
1.Borštnik Andrej887797M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Dovč Jan1398938M21EOK TivoliSlovenia

OK Torpedo
1.Magyar Mor1394833M12OK TorpedoCroatia
2.Eibek Mauro1394840M21BOK TorpedoCroatia
3.Paravić Tomislav1394837M55OK TorpedoCroatia
4.Jasprica Damir1394839M55OK TorpedoCroatia
5.Ahel Lea1394835W12OK TorpedoCroatia
6.Ferk Paula1394834W12OK TorpedoCroatia
7.Kružić Tea1394838W21AOK TorpedoCroatia
8.Zadković Mirna1394836W21AOK TorpedoCroatia

OK Vihor
1.Delgado Pako893829M35OK VihorCroatia
2.Delgado Sršen LeireMW10OK VihorCroatia
3.Delgado Sršen KiraMW10OK VihorCroatia
4.Krznar Kristina7772222W21AOK VihorCroatia
5.Sršen Matea442573W21AOK VihorCroatia

OLC Graz
1.Dravetz Walter9007900M55OLC GrazAustria

OLV Steinberg
1.Scott Toby1207381M21EOLV SteinbergGermany

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Blaž Matic2052383M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Neve Jasmine1399608W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Anderluh Luka445698M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Anderluh Katarina Eva235899W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Anderluh Marija50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Orienta-Zarya
1.Iniyatullin Ravil7201615M16Orienta-ZaryaRussia
2.Iniyatullin Marsel1633776M21AOrienta-ZaryaRussia
3.Novikov Pavel7201347M21EOrienta-ZaryaRussia
4.Makarova Maria1395036W21EOrienta-ZaryaRussia

Orijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademije
1.Špehar Danijel M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
2.Blekić Danijel M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
3.Krnić Marko M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
4.Grigić Mateo M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
5.Pekas Mate M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
6. Egri Ivan M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
7. Tokić KristijanM21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
8.Sovilj Dalibor M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
9.Grašić Josip M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
10.Kolić Danijel M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
11. Erceg VatroslavM21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
12.Šepić Alan M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
13.Magušić Franjo M55Orijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
14.Kukić Milka OPENOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
15.Pavić Vedrana W21AOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia

Ottawa Orienteering Club
1.Bergstrom Alexander571111M21EOttawa Orienteering ClubCanada
2.Allain Riel7000356M21EOttawa Orienteering ClubCanada
3.Teutsch Jeff9961444M21EOttawa Orienteering ClubCanada

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Licia Kalcich210463W55Polisportiva BesaneseItaly

Puolangan Ryhti
1.Zonato Stefano502395M55Puolangan RyhtiFinland

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Hajek Daniel890118M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
2.Zimmermann Štěpán911220M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
3.Johansson Robert791302M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
4.Brlica Pavel515462M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
5.Polster Thomas9600000M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Plavčak Luka406793M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Miháczi Zoltán4470M35Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
2.Holper Antónia411930W35Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary

U.S. Primiero A.S.D
1.Ongaro Marco210167M55U.S. Primiero A.S.DItaly
2.Grabar Cristina239330W35U.S. Primiero A.S.DItaly