7. Munich O-Cup 2015->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 51)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Theis Fabian | 2048132 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bernt Franz | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Probst Ludwig | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Hadjiivanova Radina | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Hahn Nicolai | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Kluckner Michael | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Straub Carolin | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Badia Landefeld Gil | | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | Individuals/No club | | |
ALIGOTS |
1. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | ALIGOTS | Spain | |
DARC Oberbayern |
1. | Freitag Iris | 412080 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
2. | Freitag Peter | 412082 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
DAV Ravensburg Triathlon |
1. | Brielmeier Markus | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | DAV Ravensburg Triathlon | Germany | |
DAV Sektion Karpaten |
1. | Goetz Dagmar | 2050435 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Reinhold | 2050466 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
ESV Neuaubing |
1. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | ESV Neuaubing | American Samoa | |
2. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | ESV Neuaubing | American Samoa | |
FC Forstern |
1. | Ehrl Blandine | 1469 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
Gorod |
1. | Dretser Ilja | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Gorod | Germany | |
Grafrath |
1. | Lehnert Dennis | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Grafrath | Germany | |
Kysucke Nove Mesto |
1. | Fujak Vladimir | 425448 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Slovakia | |
OC München |
1. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Wagner Helga | 1113377 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Kirsch Alois | 428706 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
OL Kufstein |
1. | Wechselberger Johannes | 790000 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
OLF Mainz |
1. | Fischer Peter | 2649 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLF Mainz | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
4. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
5. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
TU Dresden |
1. | Göbel Heike | 4895 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TU Dresden | Germany | |
2. | Göbel Falk | 667798 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TU Dresden | Germany | |
3. | Schröder Bernd | 6455 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | TU Dresden | Germany | |
4. | Vogl Franziska | 411324 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | TU Dresden | Germany | |