v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
IX Bizkaia Saria 2010, Barazar - Distancia Larga->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 243)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.sarion emily2018752D14Individuals/No club
2.david simone2018755D16Individuals/No club
3.Blanch Carballo Anna1009618D21Individuals/No club
4.Gracia Jara424848D21Individuals/No clubYES
5.huguet Carine433329D35Individuals/No club
6.Becdelievre jeannine2018741D45Individuals/No club
7.david jeanne2018758D45Individuals/No club
8.jay samuel2018761H14Individuals/No club
9.jordana sylvain433327H16Individuals/No club
10.sarion thibeau2018743H16Individuals/No club
11.jay noah2018760H16Individuals/No club
12.david selim1009617H20Individuals/No club
13.Borisnov Yulian2010178H21Individuals/No club
14.Jordan Frederic1009615H35Individuals/No club
15.sarion philippe2018753H50Individuals/No club
16.mirmende jean pierre2018745H50Individuals/No club
17.Dieguez LuisH50Individuals/No club
18.SOMALO MENCIAS LOITZUNIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
19.SOMALO MENCIAS IÑAKIIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
20.ISLA LLONA LUCÍAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
21.IRASTORZA AREIZAGA BEGOÑAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
22.Lejonagoitia Jose LuisIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
23.Peña Elisa362201IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
24.GUAYQUIL LIPICHEO JUANAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
25.Montes Arkaia IgorIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
26.Serrano Lasa AsierIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
27.BALLESTEROS CONTRERAS MAIDERIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
28.MARTÍNEZ REVUELTA SUSANAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
29.AYO CETINA JAVIERIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
30.Serrano IñakiIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
31.VICENTE URTUBI RAQUELIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
32.BEDOYA JAUREGI LIDIAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
33.BEDOYA JAUREGI ANAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
34.Anitua Diez JavierIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
35.Palacios PabloIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
36.Ria Bergón EnekoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
37.IGLESIAS PEREZ MARIBELIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
38.sarion Eliona433324IniciaciónIndividuals/No club
39.nuñez arranz david IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
40.MAÑAS CARCAVILLA ITZIARIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
41.BRAVO SANPEDRO MARISAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
42.Lejonagoitia Zabala IñigoIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
43.Lejonagoitia Bustamante MariaIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
44.Lopez VirginiaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
45.MAÑAS CARCAVILLA FATIMAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
46.RODRIGUEZ VILLA TXOMINIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
47.LEKERIKA NATALIAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
48.Zorraquino Gracia AnderOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
49.Fernandez JordanOpenIndividuals/No club
50.Ovejero InmaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
51.VIDAL JAVIEROpenIndividuals/No clubYES
52.LOZANO MIGUEL ANGELOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
53.RODRIGUEZ RICARDOOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
54.BILBAO AITOROpenIndividuals/No clubYES
55.SOBRADO ROBERTOOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
56.Ballesteros Martín Jose AntonioOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
57.Cuesta MertxeOpenIndividuals/No club
58.JULIAN GARCÍA SERGIOOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
59.IRIARTE ANAOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
60.MAZO RAULOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
61.SANCHEZ OSCAROpenIndividuals/No clubYES
62.MORILLO TOMAS MANUELOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
63.???? AINARAOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
64.DIEZ de Unzurrun MOLINA PATXIOpenIndividuals/No club
65.Dueñas Urcelay LoreaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
66.Ortiz ItxasoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
67.Vara Salvador IgorOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
68.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No club
69.Alecha IkerOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
70.Azparren MaiteOpenIndividuals/No club
71.Murillo OskarOpenIndividuals/No club
72.Barandiaran Monasterio JaioneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
73.Garcia AmaiaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
74.Gartzia EdurneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
75.Marañón OscarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
76.Solís JosuneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
77.Quintana ItziarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
78.Fuentes CarlosOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
79.Yoldi DiegoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
80.Martin Víctor424807OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
81.Espinosa MiguelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
82.Ramos Sarriugarte AnaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
83.Sánchez Garmendia IboneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
84.Ferreiro CarlosOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
85.Intxaurrandieta GaizkaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
86.BALLESTEROS CONTRERAS GAIZKAOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
87.De Paz RafaelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES

bros
1.Marie Thérèse Terrillon247267D35brosFrance
2.Pierre Martinez334479H18brosFrance
3.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFrance
4.Pierre Dayon1390585H45brosFrance
5.Michel Dayries34621H50brosFrance

C.D. NAVARRA
1.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
2.Mañeru Zunzarren Virginia407467D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
3.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
4.Del Río Mayayo Pablo364385H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
5.Landaarroitajauregi Casado Oscar409230H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
6.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
7.Pascual Orkajo Roberto409108HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
8.Collon Eric409213HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
9.Pascual Huerto Dune340769IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
11.Aristu Martinez Virginia364395OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
12.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
13.Chang Haisul C Y2020248OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
14.Klucarovsca MartinaOpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
15.Zunzarren Iñigo206368OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES

C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación
1.Méndez Fernández Pilar340720D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
2.Ascacíbar Higes Daniel340751H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
3.Sáenz Rodríguez Enrique505596H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
4.Rodríguez Ripalda Alejandro427347H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
5.Iranzo Méndez Pablo340705H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
6.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo340774H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain

Club de Orientacion ARABA
1.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
2.Arana Beobide Josu409036H35Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
3.Alvarez Talavan Francisco JavierH35Club de Orientacion ARABASpain
4.Ruiz Sanz Javier241296H35Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
5.López Hernandez Sergio349426H35Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
6.González Casero Ignacio409075HEClub de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
7.Checa Blas Fernando409117HEClub de Orientacion ARABASpainYES

Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Medina Chico Pilar362663D18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Burfoot Merino Ester434649D18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Olsen Rodríguez Renée362223D20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Merlo De La Fuente Marta2010177D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Gómez Miguel Diego206028H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
8.Carnero Santiago Diego2010209H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
9.Baciero González Óscar256169H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
10.Hern Palacios Enrique352165H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
11.Rodríguez Revilla Mario Pol434856H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
12.Valentín Fernández Raúl2010488H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
13.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
14.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
15.Isla Zorita Daniel899019HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
16.Frontela Mucientes Ángel40683HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
17.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre JavierOpenClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

Club Deportivo ALCON
1.Castrillo Sevilla Elena2020142D16Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
2.García Santos María2020146D20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
3.Fernandez Isabel899017D20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
4.Garcia Castro Marina1620214D21Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
5.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
6.De Paz Diez Mario234831H14Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
7.Fidalgo Casares Dario206352H14Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
8.Sierra Fernandez Victor340770H14Club Deportivo ALCONSpain
9.Llamazares Gutierrez Diego2020145H16Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
10.Sanchez Dorado Cosme256112H16Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
11.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
12.Alvarez Viñuela Jorge1898887H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
13.Moreno Martin Miguel1599081H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
14.Saez Alvare Jose Mª 1953232H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
15.Peña Perez Sergio A1932401H20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
16.Novoa Pascual Diego1666179H20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
17.Dominguez Berjón Jose249779H21Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
18.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador243031H45Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
19.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio409134HEClub Deportivo ALCONSpainYES

Club deportivo portillo
1.Conejo Garrote Laura352191D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
2.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
3.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club deportivo portilloSpain
4.Prada Aroca Gonzalo424897H14Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
5.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club deportivo portilloSpain
6.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
7.Salamanca Farto Mario352197H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
8.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
9.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio362212H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
10.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier352192H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
11.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
12.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
13.Sánchez Herrero Jesús352194H50Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
14.Conejo Garrote Alberto352140HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
15.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
16.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010871OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
17.Montes Monsalvo María J.OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
18.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia340771OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
19.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
20.Castro Martínez Sergio N.OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Sotres DavidOpenCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
2.Martinez RubenOpenCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain

Club Orientación Bidea
1.Laburu MaiteD21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
2.Canet Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Diharce Gutierrez ElederH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
4.Garmendia AaronH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
5.Ramos Iñigo435177H35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
6.Castilla Pikaza Asier409208IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
7.Val Manso José MarianoOpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
8.Duran DiegoOpenClub Orientación BideaSpainYES

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Viel Anita241164D21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Burgos Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
3.Bustillo Pablo403393H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
4.Garcia Jose Antonio407427H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES

CORZO
1.Alvarez Jimenez Cecilia349416D45CORZOSpainYES
2.Maestre Rosales Unai362142H21CORZOSpainYES
3.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpainYES
4.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpainYES
5.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo403388HECORZOSpainYES
6.Peñalba Martinez Rosario409022OpenCORZOSpainYES
7.Blanco Alvarez Loida2010229OpenCORZOSpainYES

Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila
1.Etxebeste AmaiaD21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
2.Fraile Uxue340756H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
3.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
4.Goikoetxea Ibon349419H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
5.Abril Saul886800H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
6.Alguacil Juanan340742H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
7.Zelarain Pablo349419H35Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES

La Brujula
1.Salgado Álvarez Juan Ramón351950H21La BrujulaSpainYES
2.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés348149H21La BrujulaSpainYES
3.Suarez Zapico Eva341192OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
4.Benedicte Gutierrez JorgeOpenLa BrujulaSpain
5.Santos García Benedicto341401OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
6.López Suarez Silvia362101OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES

Orientacion Rio Carrion
1.Blanco Mantecón Malen1603328D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
2.Vara Ferrero Montse1603372D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
3.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
4.Gutierrez Vega Covadonga1390704D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
5.Martinez Fidalgo Roberto1390703H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
6.Dujo Acero Jose Luis M.1390717H35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
7.Garcia Crespo Jacinto1390705HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
8.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
9.Herrero Ruiz Begoña1390720IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
10.Cavero Castro Chusa1390696OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES

Tjalve
1.Gil Marcos Harshitha409149D14TjalveSpainYES
2.Gil Marcos María409212D16TjalveSpainYES
3.Domingo Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
4.Gavela Alva362669D21TjalveSpainYES
5.Marcos Patricia409127D35TjalveSpainYES
6.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
7.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
8.Gil Marcos Eduardo1947557H21TjalveSpainYES
9.Martin Oscar362270H21TjalveSpainYES
10.Nogueira Yago888493H21TjalveSpainYES
11.Aviles Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
12.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
13.Torrejon Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES
14.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229HETjalveSpainYES
15.Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos409218HETjalveSpain
16.Martinez Grañon Patricia409018IniciaciónTjalveSpainYES
17.Iturralde Chacon RodrigoOpenTjalveSpainYES
18.Porras Braceras AbelOpenTjalveSpainYES
19.Monasterio Campillo MikelOpenTjalveSpainYES
20.Urrero Valcarce PilarOpenTjalveSpainYES
21.García Alonso JesusOpenTjalveSpainYES
22.Gomez Martinez Claudio362131OpenTjalveSpainYES
23.Iruretagoiena Plaza IñigoOpenTjalveSpainYES