1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2016->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Arboreanu Antoniu | 7205649 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Alhaj Khnifes Ahmad | 339206 | Offen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Alissa Alam Amer | 339208 | Offen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Delaware Valley OA |
1. | Finan Tom | 982066 | Herren B | Delaware Valley OA | United States | YES |
FC Forstern |
1. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Damen B | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
2. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Herren A | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
3. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
OC München |
1. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Wilke Katharina | 7171286 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
2. | Schimonsky Michael | 7171910 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Miess Robert Ernst | 1411004 | Herren B | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Angelika | 1409472 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Pilz Linda | 6730 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Memminger Sebastian | 2046018 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Memminger Veronika | 2046019 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Oechler Moritz | 6769 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
TSV Natternberg |
1. | Engl Veronika | 2086566 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
2. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
3. | Celario Felix | 236906 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
4. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Schüler C | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
2. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
3. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
4. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
5. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
6. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
|