SAN SILVESTRE NOCTURNA DE ORIENTACION - COLMENAR VIEJO - MADRID->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 38)
Individuals/No club |
1. | López Ordóñez Elena | MEDIO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
|
2. | Jiménez López Raquel | MEDIO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
|
C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
1. | Garcia Pajuelo Jesus | MEDIO | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
- |
|
COLMENAR |
1. | CANCELA FROILAN IÑAKI | CORTO - INICIACION | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
|
2. | CANCELA FROILAN HUGO | CORTO - INICIACION | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
|
3. | Herranz Pastora Clara | CORTO - INICIACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
X |
|
4. | Herranz Pastora Tomás | CORTO - INICIACION | COLMENAR | Spain | |
X |
|
5. | Perez Miranda Alberto | LARGO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
6. | Dorado Valle Sergio | LARGO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
NO ASISTIÓ |
7. | GARCIA LOSA IGNACIO | LARGO | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
|
8. | Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel | LARGO | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
AUSENCIA JUSTIFICADA |
9. | Garcia Donday Celia | LARGO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
10. | Laguna Carrasco Raul | LARGO | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
|
11. | Berrocal Pariente Alicia | MEDIO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
12. | Cermeño Berrocal Celia | MEDIO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
13. | López García Antonio | MEDIO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
14. | Baudot Matellano Diego | MEDIO | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
ESCUELA ORIENTACION COLMENAR |
15. | Martin De La Cuadra Sergio | MEDIO | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
ESCUELA ORIENTACION COLMENAR |
16. | Rodriguez De Arce Bravo Claudia | MEDIO | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
ESCUELA ORIENTACION COLMENAR |
17. | Sanchez Sanz Lara | MEDIO | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
ESCUELA ORIENTACION COLMENAR |
18. | Berrocal Pariente Mª Sol | MEDIO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
|
19. | JARC LUKA | MEDIO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
Amigo de Jose Manuel Cermeño |
20. | Gómez Estrada Fernando | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
|
21. | Estraviz Triana Rodrigo | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
|
22. | Estraviz Castro Jose Angel | ORGANIZACION | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
|
ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID |
1. | Jimenez Lopez Enrique | LARGO | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
|
G.O.C.A.N. |
1. | Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio | MEDIO | G.O.C.A.N. | Spain | YES |
- |
|
Malarruta |
1. | Wirén González Gustav | LARGO | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
X |
|
2. | Wirén Mikael | LARGO | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
|
ORIENTIJOTE |
1. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | LARGO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
X |
|
2. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | MEDIO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
X |
NO ASISTIÓ |
3. | Navarro Ruiperez Carmen | MEDIO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
- |
|
S.A.D. Tierra Trágame |
1. | Combarro Gallego Juan | LARGO | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
- |
|
Yelmo Orientación |
1. | Vega Zafra Javier | CORTO - INICIACION | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
|
2. | Vega Zafra Victoria | CORTO - INICIACION | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
|
3. | Turegano Vilches Lope | CORTO - INICIACION | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
|
4. | Del Rio Guerra Daniela | CORTO - INICIACION | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
|
5. | VEGA BRIZ PAULA | CORTO - INICIACION | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
|