Slavonija & Baranja OPEN - 1st stage ->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 207)
Mosmeridian |
1. | Sytov Nikolay | 1602409 | M40 | Mosmeridian | Russia | |
OAK Novi Sad |
1. | Žagar Ana Marija i Milica | 233332 | OPEN | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
O-DONAU lop-DEN |
1. | Petersen Lars Hanghoj | 550529 | M55 | O-DONAU lop-DEN | Denmark | |
2. | Lind Johanne | 308116 | W55 | O-DONAU lop-DEN | Denmark | |
O-DONAU lop-FIN |
1. | Väli-Klemelä Seppo | 241315 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-FIN | Finland | |
2. | Jokinen Juhani | 305771 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-FIN | Finland | |
3. | Ahtiainen Pertti | 888988 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-FIN | Finland | |
4. | Vienanlinna Timo | 236927 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-FIN | Finland | |
5. | Paldanius Jorma | 1303000 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-FIN | Finland | |
6. | Väli-Klemelä Maikka | 241307 | W55 | O-DONAU lop-FIN | Finland | |
7. | Metsämäki Leena | 1302999 | W55 | O-DONAU lop-FIN | Finland | |
8. | Vienanlinna Maritta | 236928 | W60 | O-DONAU lop-FIN | Finland | |
O-DONAU lop-NOR |
1. | Mårtensson Henrik | 1010169 | M20 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
2. | Lindtner Alf Inge | 639624 | M35 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
3. | Fredriksen Robert | 209029 | M35 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
4. | Nygård Svein | 887862 | M40 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
5. | Hoffmann Monten Anker | 341311 | M50 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
6. | Andersen Kjell-Einar | 1011001 | M50 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
7. | Gjestemoen Knut | 1009847 | M50 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
8. | Tjøswold David Johan | 219037 | M50 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
9. | Kvittem Olav | 1009849 | M55 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
10. | Eriksen Are | 308026 | M55 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
11. | Villmo Arnulf | 334177 | M55 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
12. | Gjestvang Sjur | 208909 | M55 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
13. | Fadum Øivind | 334244 | M55 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
14. | Nauf Martin | 259050 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
15. | Ormberg Jan Olav | 334065 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
16. | Laksfors Per | 1304035 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
17. | Natås Magnus | 334049 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
18. | Bjørkaas Anders | 443710 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
19. | Furuholt Edgar Melvin | 334045 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
20. | Aakre Elling | 334073 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
21. | Gjermstad Tor | 334041 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
22. | Jacobsen Ove-Gunnar | 249201 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
23. | Vennevik Nils Olav | 948007 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
24. | Schei Helge | 334047 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
25. | Skjesol Knut | 334137 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
26. | Noste Eilif | 334153 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
27. | Åsmul Øistein | 334162 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
28. | Helle Edvin | 334123 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
29. | Flatberg Halvor | 334158 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
30. | Trøan Geir | 36711 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
31. | Skarsbø Einar | 334209 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
32. | Bjordal Roar | 217774 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
33. | Steinsholt Per Yngvar | 208945 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
34. | Berg Carl Ove | 1009818 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
35. | Raadal Magne Johan | 334180 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
36. | Jellestad Jan Olav | 1004005 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
37. | Hole Dagfinn | 789001 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
38. | Pedersen Jan Harald H. | 1003369 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
39. | Osland Ove | 48808 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
40. | Bjørkhaug Per | 1009862 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
41. | Midttun Ørn | 1304037 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
42. | Fjordheim Odd | 1009848 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
43. | Berge Stig | 246574 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
44. | Repvik Egil | 40410 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
45. | Musum Odd | 1304042 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
46. | Lerfall John Arne | 421460 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
47. | Fosser Per | 540645 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
48. | Frogner Odd Egil | 1009858 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
49. | Grahl-Nielsen Otto | 1304016 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
50. | Klovning Magne | 262678 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
51. | Fosse Trygve | 334090 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
52. | Bjørlo Thorbjørn | 1004302 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
53. | Nygaard Jakob | 334021 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
54. | Haugset Kjell | 1004587 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
55. | Ronæss Egil | 262680 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
56. | Strømme Bjørn | 334074 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
57. | Knudsen Egill Otto | 247112 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
58. | Sundsetvik Henry | 334023 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
59. | Lerfald Gunnar | 1302754 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
60. | Nestvold Jarle Th. | 1304015 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
61. | Fougner Jon Clemet | 1009870 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
62. | Dahlen Tormod | 334234 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
63. | Ingvaldsen Axel | 334216 | M75 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
64. | Bleikvin Sveinung | 243035 | M75 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
65. | Hope Leiv | 48161 | M75 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
66. | Andersen Kjell | 1393063 | M75 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
67. | Helgesen Olaf | 40722 | M75 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
68. | Forseth Paul | 710516 | M75 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
69. | Øyvann Aage | 334154 | M75 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
70. | Jørundland Einar | 253755 | M75 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
71. | Fristad Sveinung | 334124 | M75 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
72. | Tyse Tor | 334213 | M80 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
73. | Kobbeltvedt Hermann | 334020 | M80 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
74. | Ellingsen Åse Rita | 334040 | W45 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
75. | Hørtvedt Lise | 334012 | W50 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
76. | Landa Ingfrid | 334167 | W50 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
77. | Brenne Elsie | 1393084 | W50 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
78. | Rød Elisabeth | 203988 | W55 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
79. | Midttun Bjørg | 1304048 | W55 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
80. | Greve Siren | 770055 | W55 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
81. | Kristensen Kristil | 1003317 | W55 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
82. | Grande Berit | 1009850 | W55 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
83. | Gjestemoen Anne Ragnhild | 1009846 | W55 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
84. | Gjestvang Hanne Beate | 208996 | W60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
85. | Ormberg Astrid | 334066 | W60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
86. | Musum Åse Eng | 1003246 | W60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
87. | Furuholt Anne | 334046 | W60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
88. | Hole Astri Ese | 789002 | W60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
89. | Secher Kari | 1009872 | W60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
90. | Natås Kari | 334048 | W60 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
91. | Konst Åse | 862308 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
92. | Steinsholt Svanhild | 208946 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
93. | Bjordal Inger Lise | 217734 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
94. | Klovning Eli | 262677 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
95. | Berge Katharina Mo | 246573 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
96. | Vigander Kristin | 341331 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
97. | Haugset Marit | 1004589 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
98. | Raadal Else Lerche | 334181 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
99. | Bjørkhaug Astrid Elisabet | 1009863 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
100. | Lerfall Brit E. Mæhlum | 421459 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
101. | Dahlen Elin | 334233 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
102. | Forberg Tea | 334089 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
103. | Nestvold Inger | 247273 | W70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
104. | Nilsen Anne-Britt | 225959 | W70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
105. | Bjørlo Asbjørg | 1004276 | W70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
106. | Nygaard Turid | 334022 | W70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
107. | Ronæss Anne-Lise B. | 650839 | W70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
108. | Seip Tirill Liby | 248070 | W70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
109. | Jørundland Gudveig | 253722 | W70 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
110. | Roll Ingrid | 334136 | W75 | O-DONAU lop-NOR | Norway | |
O-DONAU lop-SWE |
1. | Nordin Mattias | 780929 | M21 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
2. | Göransson Lars | 33454 | M45 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
3. | Mårtensson Jörgen | 1111000 | M50 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
4. | Nideborn Claes | 14887 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
5. | Lennart Tägtström | 33638 | M60 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
6. | Skoglund Rolf | 28467 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
7. | Hedlund Ronny | 26018 | M65 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
8. | Kjellmann Lars | 18445 | M70 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
9. | Karlssson Stig | 750816 | M75 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
10. | Eskilsson Ulf | 1393072 | M75 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
11. | Karlsson John | 423251 | OPEN | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
12. | Sedvall Margaretha | 342639 | OPEN | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
13. | Lundgren Mari-Louise | 14878 | W50 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
14. | Nordin Eva | 27277 | W55 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
15. | Holmström Anne-Marie | 402999 | W60 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
16. | Kjellmann Eva | 18444 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
17. | Skoglund Kristina | 28468 | W65 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
18. | Karlsson Inger | 30705 | W70 | O-DONAU lop-SWE | Sweden | |
OK Bjelovar |
1. | Bijelić Vedran | 895099 | M21 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
2. | Orehoci Robert | 232286 | M35 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
3. | Orlić Antonija | 886601 | W21 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
OK Japetic |
1. | Pongrac Branimir | 406701 | M21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
2. | Suban Damir | 770914 | M21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
3. | Budi Franjo | 410651 | M21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
4. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
5. | Pongrac Ivan | 237591 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
6. | Popović Budi Daniela | 410649 | OPEN | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
7. | Ocvirk Pia | 46490 | W12 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
8. | Jakopec Iva | 428003 | W12 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
9. | Ocvirk Eva | 700027 | W35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
OK Kapela |
1. | Vukmanović Mladen | 720210 | M21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
2. | Surjan Darko | 893853 | M21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
3. | Vukmanović Vinka | 552005 | W21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
4. | Dukić Višnja | | W21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
5. | Haramija Marija | 247391 | W21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
6. | Žgela Marijana | 337656 | W21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
7. | Čuljak Gross Mladenka | 247360 | W35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
8. | Ebenspanger Emilija | 247389 | W35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
OK LOKVE |
1. | Vujanić Filip | 222940 | M16 | OK LOKVE | Croatia | |
2. | Vujanić Josip | 222941 | M16 | OK LOKVE | Croatia | |
3. | Tusić Anamaria | 206312 | W21 | OK LOKVE | Croatia | |
4. | Tusić Rozmari | 345943 | W35 | OK LOKVE | Croatia | |
OK Medjimurje |
1. | Janžek Gregor | 422995 | M16 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
2. | Tkalec Nikola | 422999 | M16 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
3. | Janžek Lovro | 422996 | M20 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
4. | Klarić Darko | 888504 | M40 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
5. | Janžek Dražen | 422998 | M45 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
6. | Tkalec Vedran | | OPEN | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
7. | Janžek Smiljana | 422997 | W40 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M45 | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |
OK Torpedo |
1. | Grbac Edi | 423984 | M21 | OK Torpedo | Croatia | |
2. | Jasprica Damir | 423987 | M35 | OK Torpedo | Croatia | |
3. | Košuljandić Iva | 423986 | W12 | OK Torpedo | Croatia | |
4. | Vrbeta Anamaria | 423985 | W16 | OK Torpedo | Croatia | |
5. | Stepan Nikolina | 423990 | W21 | OK Torpedo | Croatia | |
OK Vihor |
1. | Gobec Jan | 893811 | M12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Gobec Timo | 504517 | M12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Borisavljević Karlo | 222404 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Bertol Ivica | 506050 | M21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Varnica Tomislav | 893831 | M21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Opalić Boško | 222419 | M21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
7. | Gobec Damir | 585858 | M21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
8. | Matijašić Josip | 546169 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
9. | Lovrec Nenad | 893813 | M35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
10. | Lovrec Mia | 893816 | W12 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
11. | Lovrec Iva | 893815 | W16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
12. | Gobec Lea Katarina | 504516 | W16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
13. | Gobec Neda | 504515 | W21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
14. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | W21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
15. | Žužić Sanja | 893826 | W21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
16. | Lovrec Darinka | 893814 | W35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
17. | Cvitković Maja | 636977 | W35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
18. | Cindrić Perković Jasminka | 893837 | W35 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Orijentacijski klub Sova |
1. | Podoreški Zoran | | M16 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
2. | Vasiljević Dejan | | M16 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
3. | Dolic Igor | | M16 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
4. | Ivković Luka | | M16 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
5. | Žagar Vujadin | 233100 | M40 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
6. | Pajčin Nikola | | OPEN | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
7. | Melmajer Biljana | | OPEN | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
8. | Ivković Sara | | W12 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
9. | Melmajer Nastasia | | W12 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
10. | Pajčin Lana | | W12 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
11. | Vereš Andrea | | W16 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |
12. | Vukadinović Aleksandra | | W16 | Orijentacijski klub Sova | Croatia | |