v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV. Liga Provincial. 3ª Prueba Liga Comarcal Hoya de Buñol. Siete Aguas->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 280)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Zanón Estellés DavidCategoria AIndividuals/No club
2.Boluda Garrido Manel1403116Categoria AIndividuals/No club
3.Gomis JordiCategoria AIndividuals/No club
4.Soler Murgui VicenteCategoria AIndividuals/No club
5.Richart AlbertoCategoria AIndividuals/No club
6.Navarro Aranda AntonioCategoria AIndividuals/No club
7.Pelletier AymericCategoria AIndividuals/No club
8.Torres Gómez SergioCategoria AIndividuals/No club
9.Aguillo Palomar XaviCategoria AIndividuals/No club
10.Sanchis Sanchis GuillermoCategoria AIndividuals/No club
11.Mota JavierCategoria AIndividuals/No club
12.Lopez Del Castillo AndreaCategoria AIndividuals/No club
13.Jiménez Olivares Miguel Ángel1410474Categoria AIndividuals/No club
14.Sistere RaulCategoria AIndividuals/No club
15.Moncholí Estornell RafaelCategoria AIndividuals/No club
16.Pons Albert FrancescCategoria AIndividuals/No club
17.Puigsech Garcia Montserrat206275Categoria BIndividuals/No club
18.Muñoz López MarCategoria BIndividuals/No club
19.Selfa EnriqueCategoria BIndividuals/No club
20.Abril Blasco TomásCategoria BIndividuals/No club
21.de Julián Pérez GregorioCategoria BIndividuals/No club
22.Medina Martínez CristinaCategoria BIndividuals/No club
23.Polo Badia PedroCategoria BIndividuals/No club
24.Iranzo Egea DanielCategoria BIndividuals/No club
25.Pastor Cristina403703Categoria BIndividuals/No club
26.Torres Gómez LorenaCategoria BIndividuals/No club
27.Lopez Salinas M. IsabelCategoria CIndividuals/No club
28.Alonso Baez EmilianoCategoria CIndividuals/No club
29.Navarro Saiz PabloCategoria CIndividuals/No club
30.Selfa JavierCategoria CIndividuals/No club
31.Chamorro Jose MaríaCategoria CIndividuals/No club
32.Ruiz FinaCategoria CIndividuals/No club
33.Navarro Saiz LeyreCategoria CIndividuals/No club
34.Ramirez Gea EstelaCategoria CIndividuals/No club
35.González JoaneF-ALEVINIndividuals/No club
36.Molla Mirasol LaiaF-PRE-BENJAMINIndividuals/No club
37.Cuñat albert JoseF-PRE-BENJAMINIndividuals/No club
38.Cuñat lidiaF-PRE-BENJAMINIndividuals/No club
39.Pérez López PabloM-ALEVINIndividuals/No club
40.Aloy Pardo JosepM-BENJAMINIndividuals/No club
41.Martinez Pastor JaumeM-PRE-BENJAMINIndividuals/No club

ADCON
1.Fabregat Manuel Juan7203795Categoria AADCONSpain
2.Sanchez Sagrado PedroCategoria BADCONSpain
3.Porcar Monforte Miguel AngelCategoria BADCONSpain
4.Porcar Vicente AnnaCategoria CADCONSpain
5.Porcar Vicente MiguelCategoria CADCONSpain

Asociación Alfil
1.Oriola Casañ Vicent JosepCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
2.Alcorisa Machancoses MaríaCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
3.Ropa Muñoz PedroCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
4.Ceres Montes BegoñaCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
5.Galdon Ciscar JordiCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
6.Herrera Sánchez Juan FranciscoCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
7.Ortiz LLagaria TomásCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
8.Vela Serra EduardoCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
9.Romagosa Martínez MarCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
10.Redondo Belda TeresaCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
11.Sanz López LauraCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
12.Sanz LorenzoCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
13.Huerta Escalante Luis FelipeCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
14.Cortijo Carabella SandraCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
15.Romagosa Pérez JoaquínCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
16.Nieto Vaillard LidyaCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
17.Reyes Cuadra AntonioCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
18.López Redondo JoséCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
19.López BegoñaCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
20.Di Giralamo Carol EditCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
21.Ropa López DavidCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
22.Martin-Romo Camacho PedroCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
23.Herrera Sánchez José MaríaCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
24.Ortiz Baviera Pilar MaríaCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
25.Baviera María JoséCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
26.Davies KyleCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain
27.Khodamar Pardo ParisáCategoria CAsociación AlfilSpain

BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION
1.Honrubia Cebrián Eduardo341798Categoria BBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
2.Lopez Tebar Yadira216369F-ALEVINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
3.Saez Jimenez Maria2096974F-ALEVINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Alcañiz Herreros Miriam2094577F-ALEVINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Honrubia Garcia Minerva429513F-BENJAMINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
6.Saez Jimenez Patricia2087559F-CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
7.Murcia Perez Teresa2085084F-CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
8.Burgos Pastor Esther2082721F-CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
9.Soriano Gomez Lucia2087574F-CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
10.Defez Cernicharo Ana2082680F-JUVENILBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
11.Murcia Perez Maria429634F-PRE-BENJAMINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
12.Honrubia Garcia Aitana429642F-PRE-BENJAMINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
13.Serrano Lopez Diego2094593M-ALEVINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
14.Carrión Sotos Alvaro424782M-BENJAMINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
15.Calomarde Cambronero Antonio403788M-BENJAMINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
16.Perez Gomez Alberto2087556M-CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
17.Tarancon Tolosa Daniel2077100M-CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
18.Pardo Cuesta Pascual2085081M-CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
19.Morales Garcia Adrian2087570M-CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
20.Murcia Juan Francisco2087578M-CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
21.Carrión Sotos Julio2087555M-CADETEBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
22.Garcia Jimenez Javier2085085M-JUVENILBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
23.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M-JUVENILBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
24.Calomarde Cambronero Mario341477M-PRE-BENJAMINBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain

Buñol - CEIP Cervantes
1.Ortiz Carcel InesF-PRE-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP CervantesSpain
2.Ortiz Carcel DavidM-ALEVINBuñol - CEIP CervantesSpain
3.Abril Miguel TomásM-PRE-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP CervantesSpain

Buñol - CEIP San Luis
1.Zeida Hernandez SamiraF-ALEVINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
2.Ricart Miguel MaribelF-ALEVINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
3.Marzo Vila CarlaF-ALEVINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
4.Cotolí Guerrero PaolaF-ALEVINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
5.Gregorio Valles MirandaF-ALEVINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
6.Rivera Prieto AdrianaF-ALEVINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
7.Cambres Furriol LeyreF-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
8.Ramirez Elorriaga DanielaF-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
9.Fogues Barrero MartinaF-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
10.Cusi Lechiguer AyleenF-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
11.March AngelaF-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
12.Ruiz Alvarez CarmenF-PRE-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
13.Bordon Rotela MauricioM-ALEVINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
14.Manzano Pallas PabloM-ALEVINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
15.May Ruiz MiguelM-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
16.Garcia Perez JaumeM-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
17.Cotolí Guerrero MarcosM-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
18.Ibañez Ferrer JesúsM-CADETEBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
19.Villanueva Cusi RubénM-PRE-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
20.Fogues Barrero JoséM-PRE-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
21.Sanchez Blasco CristianM-PRE-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
22.Segura Galan MarioM-PRE-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
23.Segura Galan OscarM-PRE-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
24.Ramirez Elorriaga MiguelM-PRE-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain
25.March LucasM-PRE-BENJAMINBuñol - CEIP San LuisSpain

CCValencia
1.Carrasco Moya Monica439205Categoria ACCValenciaSpain
2.Carrasco Espejel Ana MaríaCategoria ACCValenciaSpain
3.Hernandez Palao Jose Luis439206Categoria ACCValenciaSpain
4.Salán Navarro DavidCategoria ACCValenciaSpain
5.Rechi Real LuzCategoria BCCValenciaSpain
6.Cano Lopez FLOS MireiaCategoria BCCValenciaSpain
7.Pallarol Medina FLOS AlbertoCategoria BCCValenciaSpain
8.Montoro Alcalde Francisco Javier2060055Categoria BCCValenciaSpain
9.Contreras Hortelano FLOS ElenaCategoria BCCValenciaSpain
10.Tamarit Mirasol-FLOS GonzaloCategoria BCCValenciaSpain
11.Albors García Andrea7200868F-PRE-BENJAMINCCValenciaSpain
12.Albors García Guillermo1397028M-ALEVINCCValenciaSpain
13.Lopez Martinez PabloM-ALEVINCCValenciaSpain
14.Tamarit Calvo Carlos9200277M-PRE-BENJAMINCCValenciaSpain
15.Gimeno Medina Marc2069910M-PRE-BENJAMINCCValenciaSpain

Cheste
1.Parreño Eslava FranciscoCategoria BChesteSpain
2.Sánchez Garrigós RosaCategoria BChesteSpain
3.Blazquez Garces PilarCategoria BChesteSpain

Cheste - CEIP Giner de los Ríos
1.Marta Ruiz MartinezF-ALEVINCheste - CEIP Giner de los RíosSpain
2.Mañez Cañaveras PaulaF-ALEVINCheste - CEIP Giner de los RíosSpain
3.Domenech Beleña MarF-ALEVINCheste - CEIP Giner de los RíosSpain
4.Morell NaiaraF-ALEVINCheste - CEIP Giner de los RíosSpain
5.Pérez Ríos Clara F-ALEVINCheste - CEIP Giner de los RíosSpain
6.Gawliuk Vanesa-AmiraF-ALEVINCheste - CEIP Giner de los RíosSpain
7.Casinos Beleña MartaF-ALEVINCheste - CEIP Giner de los RíosSpain
8.Lucanou-Blanaru CozminM-ALEVINCheste - CEIP Giner de los RíosSpain

Cheste - IES Ricardo Marin
1.Lazaro Cebrian OscarM-INFANTILCheste - IES Ricardo MarinSpain

Chiva - CEIP Fco Martínez Culla
1.Alamar Felipe IrisF-BENJAMINChiva - CEIP Fco Martínez CullaSpain
2.Gallego IzanM-ALEVINChiva - CEIP Fco Martínez CullaSpain
3.Barrachina Tirado NicolasM-BENJAMINChiva - CEIP Fco Martínez CullaSpain
4.Minguet Sáez CurroM-PRE-BENJAMINChiva - CEIP Fco Martínez CullaSpain
5.Garcia Martinez IsidroM-PRE-BENJAMINChiva - CEIP Fco Martínez CullaSpain
6.Sanchez Saez HugoM-PRE-BENJAMINChiva - CEIP Fco Martínez CullaSpain
7.Sanchez Saez MarcosM-PRE-BENJAMINChiva - CEIP Fco Martínez CullaSpain
8.Alamar Felipe JoelM-PRE-BENJAMINChiva - CEIP Fco Martínez CullaSpain

Chiva - CEIP La Murta
1.Mañez JimenaF-BENJAMINChiva - CEIP La MurtaSpain
2.Madrid BoscoM-ALEVINChiva - CEIP La MurtaSpain
3.Richart Tarín VictorM-BENJAMINChiva - CEIP La MurtaSpain
4.Richart Tarín JorgeM-PRE-BENJAMINChiva - CEIP La MurtaSpain

CLUB PICANYA
1.Chamorro Jose MaríaCategoria BCLUB PICANYASpain
2.Forment EstanislaoCategoria BCLUB PICANYASpain
3.García Bosca DavidCategoria BCLUB PICANYASpain
4.Villalba Tordera RaulCategoria BCLUB PICANYASpain

Escolar Colegio Público San Luis Buñol
1.Galarza Garcia AitanaF-ALEVINEscolar Colegio Público San Luis BuñolSpain

Escolar IES Salvador Gadea
1.Sánchez Lázaro AndreaF-ALEVINEscolar IES Salvador Gadea Spain
2.Gimeno Saiz NoeliaF-CADETEEscolar IES Salvador Gadea Spain
3.García Álvarez CarlaF-CADETEEscolar IES Salvador Gadea Spain
4.Sanchez Lazaro Juan FranciscoM-CADETEEscolar IES Salvador Gadea Spain
5.García Álvarez MoisesM-INFANTILEscolar IES Salvador Gadea Spain

FSK
1.Sanchis EstebanCategoria AFSKSpain
2.Sanchis LauraF-CADETEFSKSpain

GeocachOrientación
1.Pastor Barcenas PabloCategoria AGeocachOrientaciónSpain
2.García Nieto LoliCategoria BGeocachOrientaciónSpain
3.Cervera Gabaldon Carlos1402894Categoria BGeocachOrientaciónSpain
4.García Patón Jesús1403110Categoria BGeocachOrientaciónSpain
5.Gimeno Ferrer Bruno2800798Categoria BGeocachOrientaciónSpain
6.Ortin Miralles María1402897Categoria BGeocachOrientaciónSpain
7.Pastor Macanás CarolCategoria CGeocachOrientaciónSpain

GODIH ALBACETE
1.Pérez Oñate Félix2097029Categoria AGODIH ALBACETESpain

IES Font de Sant Lluis
1.Pavón Jiménez JoelM-INFANTILIES Font de Sant LluisSpain

LA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA
1.Garulo Girona JordiCategoria CLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
2.Vigara Montesinos IvánCategoria CLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
3.Garulo Girona GuillemCategoria CLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
4.Jiménez Rodríguez JairoCategoria CLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
5.Rodríguez Ivars IreneCategoria CLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
6.Rodríguez Ivars JorgeCategoria CLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
7.Carbonell Núñez EstelaF-ALEVINLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
8.Millán Arego LucíaF-ALEVINLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
9.De La Rúa López De Haro ClaudiaF-ALEVINLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
10.Edo Villanueva AnaF-ALEVINLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
11.Culebras Rubio AlbaF-ALEVINLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
12.Boluda Murciano NeusF-BENJAMINLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
13.Martínez Martínez RubénM-ALEVINLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
14.Boluda Murciano DídacM-PRE-BENJAMINLA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain

MURCIA-O
1.López Carratalá Jorge1470624Categoria BMURCIA-OSpain

RUMBOS BUÑOL-CHIVA
1.Sierra Zamora Maria Del CarmenCategoria CRUMBOS BUÑOL-CHIVASpain
2.Zanón Sierra CandelaF-BENJAMINRUMBOS BUÑOL-CHIVASpain
3.Zanón Sierra SilviaF-PRE-BENJAMINRUMBOS BUÑOL-CHIVASpain

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Arnau Morell Alberto225575Categoria AS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
2.Pamblanco Feliu Débora2082797Categoria AS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
3.Sánchez Poveda Carles352128Categoria AS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
4.Codina Torres Juan1397025Categoria AS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
5.Claramunt Pedrón Luis Miguel2010623Categoria AS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
6.Delgado Lereu David2010426Categoria AS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
7.Moraga Ana2041296Categoria AS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
8.Vendrell Cristina2010357Categoria BS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
9.Perez Morató JuliaF-INFANTILS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
10.Llorens Pamblanco Maria2082624F-INFANTILS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
11.Claramunt Moraga Alicia7300228F-JUVENILS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
12.Arnau Ochando Sara1407447F-JUVENILS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
13.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha1403114F-JUVENILS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
14.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106F-JUVENILS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
15.Guerrero Groot NoaF-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
16.Villatoro Guerrero SaraF-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
17.Olaso Trilles AfricaF-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
18.De La Ossa Gonzalez MarcosF-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
19.Sanchez Bellveser LolaF-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
20.Villatoro Gironés AitanaF-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
21.De La Ossa Gonzalez PaulaF-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
22.Palmer Montava PazF-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
23.León Blasco Marina SilanF-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
24.Sanchez Garcia GermanM-JUVENILS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
25.Gramaje Franco MateoM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
26.Dasí Morató MarcM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
27.Sanchez Bellveser LucasM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
28.Fuentes Caño LeoM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
29.Machancoses Correa MarcoM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
30.Sanjuan Ruiz MarkelM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
31.Rausell Fossati GonzaloM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
32.Bellveser Blat GuillermoM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
33.Martinez Serer HectorM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
34.Oca Martinez JulenM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
35.Rodriguez-hesles Lozano MarioM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
36.Machancoses Lindquist MateoM-PRE-BENJAMINS.D. CorrecaminosSpain

Siete Aguas - CEIP Vicente Aleixandre
1.Guerrero Ferrer NereaF-ALEVINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
2.Requena Agulló IreneF-BENJAMINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
3.Banacloig Llopis CarlaF-BENJAMINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
4.Mora Galdón RafaelM-ALEVINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
5.Zahonero Montesinos MarcosM-ALEVINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
6.Pacheco Suarez YobanyM-ALEVINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
7.Villanueva RodrigoM-ALEVINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
8.Ordoñez Camacho NicolásM-ALEVINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
9.Mohamed SemoM-ALEVINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
10.Llopis Zahonero EduardoM-ALEVINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
11.Zanón Asensio AlvaroM-ALEVINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
12.Wronski Requena MartinM-BENJAMINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
13.Muñoz Ortiz SantiagoM-BENJAMINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
14.Gimeno Ferrer SantiagoM-BENJAMINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain
15.Vigo Hernández TontxuM-PRE-BENJAMINSiete Aguas - CEIP Vicente AleixandreSpain

SiMePierdo
1.Alpuente Rodrigo Santiago7200869Categoria ASiMePierdoSpain
2.Recio Cárdaba Rubén7201511Categoria ASiMePierdoSpain
3.Serra Bartual Eduardo2053950Categoria ASiMePierdoSpain
4.Siurana Aznar RamonCategoria BSiMePierdoSpain
5.Almansa Alarcon Angel7202308Categoria BSiMePierdoSpain
6.Vidal Sentandreu Carmen2020183Categoria BSiMePierdoSpain
7.Serra Bartual PaquiCategoria BSiMePierdoSpain
8.Viñuelas Huerta Jesús1470611Categoria BSiMePierdoSpain
9.Roig Baldovi Laura427507Categoria BSiMePierdoSpain
10.Siurana Fernandez ItziarF-BENJAMINSiMePierdoSpain
11.Serra Reyes Alba7201327F-JUVENILSiMePierdoSpain
12.Serra Reyes Eduard2010920M-ALEVINSiMePierdoSpain
13.Grivot Puchades Martin ClémentM-BENJAMINSiMePierdoSpain
14.Gonzalez Gomez SergioM-PRE-BENJAMINSiMePierdoSpain
15.González Gómez DavidM-PRE-BENJAMINSiMePierdoSpain

Valencia Orientación
1.Tello Lacal Alex888492Categoria AValencia OrientaciónSpain
2.Gomez Blesa Demetrio2043515Categoria AValencia OrientaciónSpain
3.Peinado Susana2542583Categoria AValencia OrientaciónSpain
4.Tamarit Villarroya Marina2045089Categoria BValencia OrientaciónSpain
5.Torrenti Esteve AnaF-ALEVINValencia OrientaciónSpain
6.Gomez Tamarit Malena249190F-ALEVINValencia OrientaciónSpain
7.Micó Regidor PabloM-PRE-BENJAMINValencia OrientaciónSpain

Verd3
1.Alfaro García Dori2041290Categoria AVerd3Spain
2.Torres Ferrer Toni1696969Categoria AVerd3Spain
3.Vila Descals Mila7200859Categoria AVerd3Spain
4.Roig Oliver Maria Magdalena1311083Categoria BVerd3Spain