6. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2017->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 104)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Schwinghammer Anna-Maria | 231955 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Lindl Loretta | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | |
Jotsenon Kullervo |
1. | Mattinen Lotta | 364386 | Damen 16 | Jotsenon Kullervo | Finland | |
OC München |
1. | Kolehmainen Emilia | 962605 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Ungermann Emily | 7191094 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Lang Luis | 1409466 | Herren 14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Fenzl Josef Jun. | 9900055 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
Raja-Karjalan Suunistajat |
1. | Länsivuori Luukas | 952804 | Herren 14 | Raja-Karjalan Suunistajat | Finland | |
Regensburg OL Tour / WLS |
1. | Friebe Jonas | | Herren 16 | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
2. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
3. | Friebe Christian | | Herren B | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Steinhofer Luise | 2118068 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Zinner Hanna | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Markl Julian | 2118061 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Nagy Leon | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Nagy Samuel | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Przymusinski Achim | 345735 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Siefken Rolf | 345733 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Steinhofer Annette | 345732 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
13. | Pühl Elvira | 345731 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
14. | Markl Daniela | 345736 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Grübel Sandra | 1968830 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Burgmair Annette | | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Unger Marion | 1130969 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Oneseit Alexander | 1512005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Hartung Christopher | 1997108 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
44. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
45. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
46. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
47. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
48. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
49. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
3. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
4. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
5. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
SV Pechbrunn |
1. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
2. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
3. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
4. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Fischer Stephanie | 7940121 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
4. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
7. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 8210194 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
8. | Fenzl Josef sen | 2078960 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | Herren 14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
4. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | Herren A | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |