C.S. Compass Cluj |
1. | Aron Ficsor | | M10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Benjamin Simon | | M10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Kiss Csongor | | M10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Simon Andras | 1398624 | M40 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Kiss Attila | 2061616 | M45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Zoltan Vassy | 211756 | M60 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Ferenc Ficsor | | Open Tehnic | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Kiss Abigél | 211798 | W10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Eszter Kocsik | 45104 | W14 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Nora Kocsik | 363408 | W16 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | W21 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Agnes Simon | 45235 | W21 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Krisztina Simon | 211890 | W70 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
C.S. TranSilva Cluj |
1. | Kovács Andris | 1006652 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Vörös Ádám | 2061637 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Csis Nándor | 2037709 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Szikszai Csongor | 2037711 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Vígh Loránd | 2037712 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Knobloch-Esztergár Péter | 7205527 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Enyedi Andrei | 7202600 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Kuszálik János | 1006657 | M70 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Bartha Dorottya | 7205531 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Virág Tímea | 7205528 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Donogan Kinga | 2061606 | W45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
14. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | W45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
CS Ady Liceum Oradea |
1. | Bárdos Dominik | 211801 | M12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Nan Benjamin | 211802 | M12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Árva Norbert | 2061647 | M16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Balaskó Krisztián | 211775 | M18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Dézsi Tamás | 1980414 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
6. | Divin Péter | 2061645 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
7. | Ferenczi Márk | 2061646 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
8. | Tarr Zsombor | 2061641 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
9. | Deák Botond | 2061642 | M35 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
10. | Deák Attila | 2061644 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
11. | Ábrány Sándor | 211864 | M60 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
12. | Deák Attila sr. | 247295 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
13. | Balaskó László Dávid | 2061650 | Open Tehnic | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
14. | Rappert Attila | 211819 | Open Tehnic | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
15. | Kürth Varsoczky Réka | 888347 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
16. | Nan Beatrix | 505262 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
17. | Pálhegyi Orsolya | 505263 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
18. | Szakács Ágnes | 505264 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
19. | Vandrus Brigitta | 505265 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
20. | Marton Dorottya | 505261 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
21. | Ples Brigitta | 505271 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
22. | Deák Bernadett | 2061643 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
23. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
24. | Takács Réka | 2061649 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
CS Garage Racing Baia Mare |
1. | Tóth Zoltán | 7204998 | M35 | CS Garage Racing Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Grigor Costan | 1006666 | M55 | CS Garage Racing Baia Mare | Romania | |
CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum |
1. | Codreanu Pustai Daniel | 2092473 | M10 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Avram Octavian | 2083168 | M10 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Dumitrean Sergiu | 2042187 | M12 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
4. | Kato Edi | 2072521 | M12 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
5. | Pop Mircea | 2072522 | M50 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
6. | Nicu Gheorghe | 2052196 | M55 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
7. | Filimon Sorin | 2092470 | M55 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
8. | Oanta Oana | 2092469 | W10 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
9. | Neuschli Otilia | 2042186 | W12 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
10. | Kato Andreea | 2042184 | W12 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
11. | Codreanu Pustai Mara | 2092472 | W12 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
12. | Pop Ioana | 1399403 | W18 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
13. | Pop Maria | 1399404 | W21 | CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
CS NORD Baia Mare |
1. | Tămaș Lucas | 1301770 | M12 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Bele Felician | 1006678 | M21 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
CS Nord Team Orientare Bistrita |
1. | Moldovan Florian | 2103904 | M12 | CS Nord Team Orientare Bistrita | Romania | |
CS Orientare Madaras |
1. | Garcia-Sîrca Gabriel | 2075013 | M10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
2. | Miersa Alexandru | | M12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
3. | Mughiuruș Bogdan | 2115093 | M12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
4. | Scurtu Mihăiță | 2115095 | M12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
5. | Todea Alexandru | 2075021 | M12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
6. | Crișan Denis | 2075011 | M14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
7. | Oros Laurențiu | 2075012 | M14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
8. | Rus Denis | 2075015 | M16 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
9. | Leuca Rareș | 2075023 | M16 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
10. | Vesa Nicolae | 2075019 | M18 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
11. | Cora Alexandru | 2075018 | M18 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
12. | Pogan Cosmin | 2075020 | M18 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
13. | Baetanu Dumitru | 2115085 | M40 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
14. | Palade Eugen | 2068122 | M45 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
15. | Sturz Lazar Felix | 2075001 | M45 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
16. | Barkasz Daniel | 1301753 | M50 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
17. | Buda Marcel | 406320 | M55 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
18. | Balogh László | 2075025 | M65 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
19. | Balint Damian | 2115089 | Open | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
20. | Pătcaș David | 2115094 | Open | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
21. | Ladanyi Jozsef | 2115091 | Open | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
22. | Cionca Roxana | 2115090 | Open | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
23. | Komjaty Andrei | 2075003 | Open | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
24. | Beltechi Marian | 2075022 | Open Tehnic | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
25. | Rus Camelia | 2075014 | W10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
26. | Măte Teodora | | W12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
27. | Vesa Andreea | | W12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
28. | Teoran Mădălina | 2115092 | W12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
29. | Timiș Flavia | | W12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
30. | Mich Andreea | 2075024 | W12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
31. | Balint Daria | 2075008 | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
32. | Szekeres Andrada | | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
33. | Teoran Alexandra | 2115088 | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
34. | Toth Mirela | | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
35. | Rus Monika | | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
36. | Zih Viviene | | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
37. | Atanasiu Erzsebet | 2115082 | W40 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures |
1. | Szőcs Attila | 9102026 | M18 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Kentelki Márton | 9102818 | M18 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Szocs Zoltan Jr. | 2061626 | M21 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Dalya Zsolt | 211761 | M40 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
5. | Kiss Mihaly | 2072524 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Mózes Róbert | 2061623 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
7. | Moldovan Laszlo | 211856 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
8. | Szőcs Zoltan | 2061630 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
9. | Mózes Róbert jr. | 201549 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
10. | Szőcs Hajnal | 2072519 | W50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
CS OTOPENI |
1. | Bacs Andrei | 1396160 | M65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
CS SPRIA Baia Sprie |
1. | Tămaș Relu | 8637582 | M35 | CS SPRIA Baia Sprie | Romania | |
DISZ Közéleti Kulturális SE |
1. | Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes | 416604 | W45 | DISZ Közéleti Kulturális SE | Hungary | |
Egri Spartacus SE |
1. | Hrenkó László | 8081959 | M55 | Egri Spartacus SE | Hungary | |
Hidegkúti Spartacus |
1. | Szűcs Attila | 7117117 | M45 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
Honvéd Bottyán SE Nyíregyháza |
1. | Moravszki János | 45150 | M55 | Honvéd Bottyán SE Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
2. | Zsilkin Viktor | 45916 | M55 | Honvéd Bottyán SE Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
3. | Kovács András | 222987 | M65 | Honvéd Bottyán SE Nyíregyháza | Hungary | |
Karcagi SE |
1. | Lévai Kálmán | 45173 | M60 | Karcagi SE | Hungary | |
2. | Lévainé Kovács Róza | 45172 | W60 | Karcagi SE | Hungary | |
Oradea |
1. | Hajek-Tyukodi Maria | 211803 | W55 | Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Tokaji Éva | 211807 | W55 | Oradea | Romania | |
Palatul Copiilor Arad |
1. | Bariț Raul | 2115087 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
2. | Cociuba Sergiu | 2115086 | M12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
3. | Komjáty Dániel | 2075002 | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
4. | Suciu Andrei | 1300004 | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
5. | Atanasiu Ovidiu | 2075004 | Open | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
6. | Marinca Loredana | 2115083 | Open | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
7. | Fisogni Anna | 2115081 | W12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
8. | Atanasiu Erika | 2115084 | W12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
Satu Mare |
1. | Balog István János | 1415148 | M45 | Satu Mare | Romania | |
Silvanus Sportegyesület |
1. | Lázár János | 7700203 | Open Tehnic | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
2. | Lázár Tamara | 1200303 | W14 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
Sport pentru timisoreni |
1. | Szasz Lorand Stefan | | M10 | Sport pentru timisoreni | Romania | |
2. | Lacan Lucian | | M45 | Sport pentru timisoreni | Romania | |
Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare |
1. | Biro Laurentiu | 211835 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Catana Gabriel | 2069209 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
3. | Hreniuc David | 2069204 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Kotai Alexandro | 211843 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Pop Serban | 2069207 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Vadean Catalin | 2069206 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Strambu Luca | 2061632 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Sebestyen Alexandru | 222835 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Ghit Samuel | 348959 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
10. | Catana Alexandru | 7205521 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
11. | Biro Alexandru | 7205534 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
12. | Manu Alexandru | 7205525 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
13. | Crisan Ionut | 7205526 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
14. | Mate Sergiu | 2061603 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
15. | Sebestyen Istvan | 7777740 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
16. | Russ Iuliana | 211839 | Open | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
17. | Sebestyen Carla | 442842 | W10 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
18. | Sabou Codruta | 238720 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
19. | Sabou Tania | 211541 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
20. | Ciocian Rebeca | 2069210 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
21. | Manu Andreea | 2061635 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
22. | Creciun Alexandra | 2061634 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
23. | Roman Alexandra | 7205522 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
24. | Muntean Larisa | 2069203 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
25. | Ghit Denisa | 7205524 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
26. | Tecar Denisa | 7205533 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
27. | Culcean Roxana | 7205535 | W21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
28. | Pop Lucia | 2069201 | W50 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
Timisoara |
1. | Sellei Szilard | 211769 | M45 | Timisoara | Romania | |
2. | Ardelean Teodor | | M60 | Timisoara | Romania | |
Tipo Oradea |
1. | Kökövics István | 233608 | M60 | Tipo Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Farkas Lörinc | 233606 | M60 | Tipo Oradea | Romania | |
Universitatea Craiova |
1. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 8000416 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
2. | Barkasz Daniel | 9000103 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |