Individuals/No club |
1. | Pinín García Ignacio | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Fonsi Nieto |
- |
- |
2. | Lara Cacheiro Olga | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Fonsi Nieto |
- |
- |
3. | Canelo Diaz Ana Maria | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Canon |
- |
- |
4. | Molina Nicolas Angeles | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
5. | Castañedo Sanchez Manuel | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | |
Pablo y Manuel Castañedo |
- |
- |
6. | Castañedo Alonso Pablo | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | |
Pablo y Manuel Castañedo |
- |
- |
7. | Garcia Estrada Adriana | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
8. | Ordoñez Vazquez Pablo | 362213 | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Pablos |
- |
- |
9. | Cuesta Cueva José Antonio | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Montecerrao-Oviedo |
- |
- |
10. | Fernández Melcón Carmen Dolores | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2Car |
- |
- |
11. | Mallo Carmen | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2Car |
- |
- |
12. | Durantez Canelo Pablo | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Canela Amarga |
- |
- |
13. | Marina Rodriguez Miguel Angel | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Montecerrao-Oviedo |
- |
- |
14. | Armesto Fernández Xandru | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | |
Nortiando |
- |
- |
15. | Fernández Novo Marta | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | |
Nortiando |
- |
- |
16. | Suárez Fernández Ana Isabel | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Nortiando |
- |
- |
17. | Alvarez Suarez Angel | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Acade |
- |
- |
18. | Castro Garcia Julia | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | |
Acade |
- |
- |
19. | Martinez Martino Isabel | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Rikal team |
- |
- |
20. | Carmona Peruyero Santiago | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Rikal team |
- |
- |
21. | Arrojo Claros Irene | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Forza Bikes |
- |
- |
22. | Villanueva Castrillon Jose | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Forza Bikes |
- |
- |
23. | Vega Rodrigo Fernando | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Cuadroveña Sport |
- |
- |
24. | Mier González María Elena | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Cuadroveña Sport |
- |
- |
25. | Benito Sierra Rafael | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Rey Benito |
- |
- |
26. | García Rey Jose Antonio | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Rey Benito |
- |
- |
27. | González García Luis | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Luises |
- |
- |
28. | Ramil Redondo Luisa | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Luises |
- |
- |
29. | Sacristán Olmos Rosa | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Santianes One |
- |
- |
30. | Aranceta Zamora Iñaki | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Santianes One |
- |
- |
31. | Ordoñez Suárez Rodrigo | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Jovenes Yerbatos |
- |
- |
32. | Cruz Montalban Eva | | 6h Femenino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Lilo y Stich |
- |
- |
33. | Arboleya Rodriguez Ruben | 2101333 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
T.B.C. |
- |
- |
34. | Gonzalez Villar Marcos | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
O-Colunga |
- |
- |
35. | Sánchez Manzano Jesus | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Melenas team |
- |
- |
36. | Ramos Diego | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Melenas team |
- |
- |
37. | Muñoz Vega Jose | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Carcarosa-Xtrem |
- |
- |
38. | Santurio Valle Ramón | 7204574 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
First Date |
- |
- |
39. | Bujía Elena | 2042401 | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabarins |
X |
- |
40. | López Peiteado Antonio | 2016933 | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns |
X |
- |
41. | Toimil Iglesias Aida | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Extremofilos |
- |
- |
42. | Canellada Suárez Adrian | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Pierdebalizas |
- |
- |
43. | Zapico Rodríguez Odón | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Extremofilos |
- |
- |
44. | Fernandez García Lorena | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Extremofilos |
- |
- |
45. | Gutierrez Fernandez Wladimiro | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Extremofilos |
- |
- |
46. | Fernández Suárez Luci | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PuxarrerosExtremos |
- |
- |
47. | Manzanal Cuesta Raul | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Manzana |
- |
- |
48. | Alvarez Fidalgo Rosa | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Manzana |
- |
- |
49. | Cerezo Martinez Rebeca | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Manzana |
- |
- |
50. | Muñoz Acedo Ana | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Pierdebalizas |
- |
- |
51. | Prieto Fernandez Antonio | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
VAOVEYO |
- |
- |
52. | Sanchez Tuero Esther | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
VAOVEYO |
- |
- |
53. | Nogal Muñoz Esther | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
VAOVEYO |
- |
- |
54. | Canales Ruben | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
VAOVEYO |
- |
- |
55. | Muñoz Martin Rosa Maria | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
VAOVEYO |
- |
- |
56. | Diaz Perez Carlos | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Pierdebalizas |
- |
- |
57. | Guisasola Nieto Zaida | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Pierdebalizas |
- |
- |
58. | Suárez Rodríguez Javier | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Pierdebalizas |
- |
- |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | Merino Hernantes Mª Jose | 7003289 | 6h Femenino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
corremontesfemenino |
X |
- |
2. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | 6h Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Corremontes |
X |
- |
3. | Montes Garcia Roberto | 9200110 | 6h Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Corremontes |
X |
- |
4. | Fernandez Arias Diego | | 6h Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem-Saltando Sebes |
- |
- |
5. | Fernandez Arias Pedro Jesus | 1470647 | 6h Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extrem-Saltando Sebes |
X |
- |
6. | Garrido González Juan Carlos | 7209401 | 6h Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Carcarosa-Xtrem |
X |
- |
7. | Fernández López Jorge Luis | | 6h Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Carcarosa-Xtrem |
- |
- |
8. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extremix Spritz |
X |
- |
9. | López Silvia | 1395450 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extremix Spritz |
X |
- |
10. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extremix Spritz |
X |
- |
11. | Fonseca Cano Daviz | | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
PuxarrerosExtremos |
- |
- |
12. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Puxarreros Extremos |
X |
- |
13. | Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas | 7979800 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
PuxarrerosExtremos |
X |
- |
14. | Costales Rodriguez Juan Jose | 7000491 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Astur Extrem Cabo Peñas |
X |
- |
15. | Ropero Fernández Rosana | 1407434 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Astur Extrem Cabo Peñas |
X |
- |
Castropol Orientación |
1. | Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose | 2057683 | 6h Masculino | Castropol Orientación | Spain | YES |
Castropol-O |
X |
- |
2. | Conde Bermudez Pedro | 2091955 | 6h Masculino | Castropol Orientación | Spain | YES |
Castropol-O |
X |
- |
Club Brigantia Aventura |
1. | Fernández Santiago Maria | 2115634 | 3h Popular | Club Brigantia Aventura | Spain | YES |
AMODIÑO |
- |
- |
2. | Gil Diaz Jose Antonio | 2067542 | 3h Popular | Club Brigantia Aventura | Spain | YES |
AMODIÑO |
X |
- |
Club Galitius |
1. | Bayas Galindo Aníbal | 2053895 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Galitius II |
X |
- |
2. | Bayas Galindo Marcos | 2053910 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Galitius II |
X |
- |
3. | Bayas García Carlos | 2067516 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Galitius II |
X |
- |
4. | Helguera Mateo Marta | 2053883 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Galitius II |
X |
- |
5. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Galitius III |
X |
- |
6. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067011 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Galitius III |
X |
- |
7. | Sánchez Reventún Carlota | 2067526 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Galitius III |
X |
- |
8. | Tricio Cagigal Manuel | 2053926 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | |
Galitius III |
X |
- |
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION |
1. | Tarno Nayo | 249007 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
Nordeste ROGUE ONE |
X |
- |
2. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 4628699 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
Nordeste ROGUE ONE |
X |
- |
3. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 7209400 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
Nordeste BAMBINAS |
X |
- |
4. | Tarno Camblor Selma | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
Nordeste BAMBINAS |
- |
- |
5. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Vientocantabrico |
X |
- |
6. | Rezzonico Blanco Alexander | 2057674 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Vientocantabrico |
X |
- |
7. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 7200228 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Fernandez |
X |
- |
8. | Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel | 2082763 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
Nordeste Fernandez |
X |
- |
9. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 2102879 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
Suidos del Nordeste |
X |
- |
10. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
Suidos del Nordeste |
X |
- |
11. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
Piloña-Nordeste |
X |
- |
12. | Sotres Fernandez David | | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
NordesTeam |
X |
- |
13. | Vicente Blanco Roberto | 7207938 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
NordesTeam |
X |
- |
COBi - Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Canet Algara Teresa | 7200040 | 6h Femenino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Sagondo Neskak |
X |
- |
2. | Irastorza Asensio Silvia | 1403332 | 6h Femenino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Sagondo Neskak |
X |
- |
3. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko | 7696333 | 6h Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Insert Coin |
X |
- |
4. | Morante Septién Julen | 7204539 | 6h Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Insert Coin |
X |
- |
5. | Unzueta Iñigo | 7203286 | 6h Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Los marikas |
X |
- |
6. | Requejo Arce Ander | 7202233 | 6h Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Los marikas |
X |
- |
7. | Cañas Benito Eder | 7207219 | 6h Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
First Date |
X |
- |
corremontesfemenino |
1. | Merino Hernantes Mar | 348149 | 6h Femenino | corremontesfemenino | Spain | YES |
corremontesfemenino |
- |
- |
CORRIENDOXMORCIN |
1. | Gonzalez Garcia Ana Maria | | 6h Mixto | CORRIENDOXMORCIN | Spain | YES |
Corriendoxmorcin |
- |
- |
2. | Menendez Martinez Jesus | | 6h Mixto | CORRIENDOXMORCIN | Spain | YES |
Corriendoxmorcin |
- |
- |
EntreBalizas |
1. | Alonso Regidor Pablo | 9434434 | 6h Mixto | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
ENTREBALIZAS |
X |
X |
2. | Llop Calvo Carolina | 9414414 | 6h Mixto | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
ENTREBALIZAS |
X |
X |
Piloña.Deporte |
1. | Entrerrios Iglesias Ana | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
2. | Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
3. | Gonzalez Fernandez Olaya | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
- |
- |
4. | Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
5. | Ricoy Roig Nicolas | 409154 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
6. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 2120251 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
7. | Benito Lara Carmen | 2120260 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Tizón |
X |
- |
8. | Benito Lara Deva | 2120320 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
9. | Gonzalez Ramil Silva | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
10. | Pinin Garcia Lucia | 2120248 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
11. | Vega Mier Sira | 2120311 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
12. | Junco Sanmartin Alba | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Tizón |
- |
- |
13. | Fernandez Alvarez Antonio | 349439 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
14. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 349429 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Girls |
X |
- |
15. | Laruelo Garcia Andres | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
- |
- |
16. | Arboleya Rodriguez Celia | 7209323 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
|
X |
- |
17. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | 209931 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
|
X |
- |
18. | Villa Rodriguez Paola | 7202263 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
|
X |
- |
19. | Del Valle Quince Amelia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Girls |
X |
- |
20. | Sanz Calderon Candela | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
21. | Sanz Calderon Santiago | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
22. | Garcia Gonzalez Alberto | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
- |
- |
23. | Garcia Canelo Daniel | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Canon |
X |
- |
24. | Lavandera Fernandez Eva | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Federopticos LavanderaLos Croquers |
- |
- |
25. | Garcia Garcia Aaron | 7202301 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Valles y Cia |
X |
- |
26. | Garcia Matas Loli | 2013914 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Valles y Cia |
X |
- |
27. | Laruelo Garcia Angel | 7202275 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Valles y Cia |
X |
- |
28. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Canela Amarga |
X |
- |
29. | Alvarez Diaz Pablo | 7202242 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Pablos |
X |
- |
30. | Caso Fernandez Claudia | 349445 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Caso |
- |
- |
31. | Caso Fernandez Enrique | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Caso |
- |
- |
32. | Cueto Llamedo Noelia | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Jovenes Yerbatos |
X |
- |
33. | Llerandi Lavandera Julia | 2043567 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Croquers |
X |
- |
34. | Sampedro Alvarez Alba | 349442 | 6h Femenino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Mateo Team |
X |
- |
35. | Sordia Peruyero Irene | 2070906 | 6h Femenino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Mateo Team |
- |
- |
36. | Alvaro Bello Maeve | | 6h Femenino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Lilo y Stich |
X |
- |
37. | Villa Solares Arsenio | 7209323 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
T.B.C. |
X |
- |
38. | Vallina Abaria Alejandro | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
O-Colunga |
- |
- |
39. | Blanco Ardavin Ruben | 7202264 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña-Nordeste |
X |
- |
40. | Espina Monestina Manuel | 7201505 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Federopticos Lavandera |
X |
- |
41. | Alonso Canteli Enol | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Castrones |
- |
- |
42. | Llerandi Lavandera Carlos | 349428 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Castrones |
- |
- |
43. | Cuesta Fernandez Luis Manuel | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Federopticos Lavandera |
- |
- |
44. | Llerandi Fernández Vicente | 341180 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Federopticos Lavandera |
- |
- |
45. | Castaño Rodriguez Luis | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Castrones |
- |
- |
46. | Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel | | 6h Mixto | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Balizando por la Vida |
X |
- |
47. | Iglesias Lopez Patricia | | 6h Mixto | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Balizando por la Vida |
X |
- |
48. | Ruiz Gomez Noelia | | 6h Mixto | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Balizando por la Vida |
- |
- |
49. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | | 6h Mixto | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Manzana |
X |
- |
Ubrique-Orienta |
1. | Perez De Ayala Jose Ignacio | 980444 | 6h Masculino | Ubrique-Orienta | Spain | YES |
Corremontes |
X |
- |