II Prueba Urbana de Orientación “MONUMENT”->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 68)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Llana Ojeda Roberto | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Benavente Maren | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Moral Pagin Laura | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Carreño Ane | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Batarrita Monica | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Rodriguez Oyon Teresa | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Rodriguez Oyon Martina | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Gomez Mansilla Marisa | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Gallo Rey Elisabet | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Ayo Ansoleaga Iker | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Sanz Iglesias Nagore | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
12. | Osinaga Unzalu Maider | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
13. | Fernández Nacho | corto | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Calle Jabier | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
15. | Calle Greta | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
16. | Calle Claudia | corto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
17. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
18. | Serrano Larrea Edurne | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
19. | Martínez González Maria | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
20. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
21. | Elgeta Guenetxea Julen | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
22. | Esquibel Murillo Maider | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
23. | Sastre Fernández Jose Emilio | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
24. | Tato Otero Susana | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
25. | Rodríguez Antoral Jose Luis | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
26. | Tato Otero Verónica | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
27. | Sastre Tato Sergio | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
28. | Sastre Tato Marta | largo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
29. | Arenal Joseba | largo - roller | Individuals/No club | | YES |
30. | Guerrero Vaquero Silvestre | largo - roller | Individuals/No club | | YES |
31. | Erauzkin Ibai | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
32. | Ortiz Aritz | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
33. | Sobrado Roberto | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
34. | Lebrero Félix | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
35. | Eguskiza Garbiñe | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
36. | Bedoya Jauregui Ana | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
37. | Molina Bedoya Miren | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
38. | Broullon Rozas Maribel | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
39. | Mesa Pérez Aranzazu | medio | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Busto Javi | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
41. | Busto Ane | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
42. | Busto Nerea | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
43. | Zaballa Gorka | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
44. | Bóveda Otegi Angel | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
45. | Sainz de Rozas Irene | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
46. | Bóveda Sainz de Rozas Mikel | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
47. | Bóveda Sainz de Rozas Irene | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
48. | Sánchez Sainz Itziar | medio | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Ferreiro Carlos | corto | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
2. | Diego Fernández Ignacio | corto | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
3. | Duran Diego | corto | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
4. | Casado Iker | corto | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
5. | Casado Emma | corto | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
6. | Ramos Iñigo | corto | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
7. | Ullibarri Josu | corto | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
8. | De La Fuente Noemí | largo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
9. | Benito Mikel | largo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
10. | Etxebarria Iker | largo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
11. | Pikaza Dz Lezana Jon Ander | largo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
12. | Bolaños Narváez Joseba | largo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
13. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | largo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
14. | Quintana Itziar | largo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
15. | Fuentes Carlos | largo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
16. | Dieguez Luis | medio | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
17. | Fernández Lali | medio | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
18. | Ruiz Angel | medio | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
Independiente |
1. | Solís Josune | corto | Independiente | Spain | YES |
2. | Marañón Oscar | largo | Independiente | Spain | YES |