DNIPRO-KOLOBOK |
1. | Rudakova Olena | 1300217 | coach w | DNIPRO-KOLOBOK | Ukraine | |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1. | Saranen Mikael | 9201540 | M12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
1. | Julkunen Akseli | | M18 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Finland | |
2. | Julkunen Siiri | | W14 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Finland | |
OK Azimut |
1. | Bogataj Rok | 2045663 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
2. | Obid Aljaž | 2107069 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Obid Neža | 2107054 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
4. | Eržen Nea | 2052183 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
5. | Leban Manja | 2069811 | W14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
1. | Seljak Luka | 2069816 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Cokan Jan | 2113837 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Zupan Tilen | 1425102 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
4. | Turk Nejc | 1425107 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
5. | Kavčič Domen | 2069807 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
6. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
7. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
8. | Ravnikar Nika | 1425106 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
Planinsko društvo Tolmin |
1. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M16 | Planinsko društvo Tolmin | Slovenia | |
Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare |
1. | Kotai Alexandro | 2061603 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Strambu Luca | 2061632 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
3. | Vadean Catalin | 7205530 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Catana Alexandru | 7205521 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Crisan Ionut | 7205526 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Sabou Tania | 2069208 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Manu Andreea | 7205535 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Roman Alexandra | 7205522 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Teca Alina | 2069202 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
Team NÖ |
1. | Wieser Thomas | | coach m | Team NÖ | Austria | |
2. | Ewald Mayer | | coach m | Team NÖ | Austria | |
3. | Rinnerberger Jakob | | M12 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
4. | Ochenbauer Niclas | | M12 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
5. | Czech Moritz | | M14 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
6. | Ernst Sebastian | | M14 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
7. | Tobler Simon | | M14 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
8. | Wieser Lukas | | M14 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
9. | Degen Kilian | | M14 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
10. | Riegler Nicko | | M14 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
11. | Hofer Alexander | | M16 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
12. | Adenstedt Emely | | W12 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
13. | Rinnerberger Lilly | | W12 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
14. | Riegler Sina | | W12 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
15. | Winkler Melanie | | W12 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
16. | Fleck Stella | | W14 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
17. | Reithmeier Rebekka | | W14 | Team NÖ | Austria | |
18. | Micko Anja | | W16 | Team NÖ | Austria | |